Rank after Round 4

http://chess-results.com/tnr290576.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 4 GM PROHASZKA Peter HUN 2601 0 4,0 2242 2331 4,0 4 4 3,35 0,65 10 6,5
2 6 GM BANUSZ Tamas HUN 2600 0 4,0 2235 2324 4,0 4 4 3,37 0,63 10 6,3
3 7 GM PAPP Gabor HUN 2598 0 4,0 2232 2321 4,0 4 4 3,36 0,64 10 6,4
4 8 GM GOZZOLI Yannick FRA 2594 0 4,0 2225 2311 4,0 4 4 3,39 0,61 10 6,1
5 12 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2536 2533 Ara 4,0 2209 2291 4,0 4 4 3,30 0,70 10 7,0
6 13 IM KANTANS Toms LAT 2531 0 4,0 2200 2280 4,0 4 4 3,32 0,68 10 6,8
7 20 GM MANOLACHE Marius ROU 2497 0 4,0 2197 2279 4,0 4 4 3,21 0,79 10 7,9
8 17 IM SHEVCHENKO Kirill U18 UKR 2502 0 4,0 2191 2270 4,0 4 4 3,27 0,73 10 7,3
9 24 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2485 2521 Cat 4,0 2184 2266 4,0 4 4 3,21 0,79 10 7,9
10 23 IM GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael VEN 2489 2491 Mad 4,0 2181 2261 4,0 4 4 3,24 0,76 10 7,6
11 26 GM UBILAVA Elizbar S60 ESP 2483 2486 Cnt 4,0 2177 2258 4,0 4 4 3,24 0,76 10 7,6
12 3 GM CORI Jorge PER 2636 0 3,5 2243 2332 3,0 4 3,5 3,41 0,09 10 0,9
13 5 GM BAKLAN Vladimir UKR 2600 0 3,5 2239 2328 3,0 4 3,5 3,35 0,15 10 1,5
14 32 GM ABERGEL Thal FRA 2464 2455 Cat 3,5 2238 2342 3,0 4 3,5 2,83 0,67 10 6,7
15 34 GM BERESCU Alin-Mile ROU 2458 0 3,5 2224 2325 3,0 4 3,5 2,87 0,63 10 6,3
16 9 GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2592 2604 Cat 3,5 2215 2299 3,0 4 3,5 3,41 0,09 10 0,9
17 11 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2573 2593 Mad 3,5 2210 2292 3,0 4 3,5 3,39 0,11 10 1,1
18 2 GM KUZUBOV Yuriy UKR 2646 0 3,5 2207 2284 3,0 4 3,5 3,57 -0,07 10 -0,7
19 50 FM BURRI Quentin U18 FRA 2397 0 3,5 2197 2299 3,0 4 3,5 2,77 0,73 20 14,6
20 52 IM SOLTANICI Ruslan MDA 2396 0 3,5 2189 2289 3,0 4 3,5 2,79 0,71 10 7,1
21 28 IM ARDELEAN George-Catalin ROU 2477 0 3,5 2170 2251 3,0 4 3,5 3,24 0,26 10 2,6
22 22 GM MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley CUB 2495 0 3,5 2164 2237 3,0 4 3,5 3,35 0,15 10 1,5
23 101 GONZALEZ VALERO Julio A ESP 2249 2243 Ctl 3,5 2162 2284 3,0 4 3,5 2,27 1,23 20 24,6
24 10 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 0 3,5 2152 2215 3,0 4 3,5 3,59 -0,09 10 -0,9
25 25 IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2483 2488 Val 3,5 2139 2207 3,0 4 3,5 3,40 0,10 10 1,0
26 27 IM ANURAG Mhamal IND 2477 0 3,5 2121 2185 3,0 4 3,5 3,43 0,07 10 0,7
27 29 IM PARDO SIMON David ESP 2475 2460 Val 3,5 2112 2173 3,0 4 3,5 3,46 0,04 10 0,4
28 113 FM GARCIA TROBAT Francisco A ESP 2219 2216 Val 3,5 2102 2219 3,0 4 3,5 2,28 1,22 20 24,4
29 54 IM MILU Romeo-Sorin ROU 2381 0 3,5 2083 2149 3,0 4 3,5 3,28 0,22 10 2,2
30 61 IM PEREZ GARCIA Alejandro U18 ESP 2358 2364 And 3,5 2066 2133 3,0 4 3,5 3,06 0,44 10 4,4
31 106 GOMEZ DIEGUEZ Adrian A ESP 2232 2225 Gal 3,5 1943 2040 3,0 4 3,5 2,97 0,53 20 10,6
32 208 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan C ESP 2015 1989 Eus 3,0 2311 2355 1,0 3 2 0,47 1,53 20 30,6
33 66 FM LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo ESP 2346 2333 And 3,0 2299 2445 2,0 4 3 2,07 0,93 20 18,6
34 1 GM ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo VEN 2664 0 3,0 2298 2349 1,0 3 2 2,65 -0,65 10 -6,5
35 63 FM LIANES GARCIA Marcos U18 ESP 2352 2362 Mad 3,0 2272 2407 2,0 4 3 2,20 0,80 20 16,0
36 33 IM ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel ESP 2461 2462 Ctm 3,0 2224 2325 3,0 4 3 2,88 0,12 10 1,2
37 37 IM GOH Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 0 3,0 2220 2320 3,0 4 3 2,84 0,16 10 1,6
38 39 IM KANMAZALP Ogulcan TUR 2445 0 3,0 2213 2312 3,0 4 3 2,87 0,13 10 1,3
39 112 WIM SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca w A ROU 2220 0 3,0 2209 2436 1,0 3 2 1,37 0,63 20 12,6
40 41 IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2437 2423 Ara 3,0 2207 2307 3,0 4 3 2,86 0,14 10 1,4
41 45 IM MINKO Vladimir RUS 2406 0 3,0 2184 2279 3,0 4 3 2,85 0,15 10 1,5
42 46 FM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2403 2374 Mad 3,0 2182 2223 1,0 3 2 2,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
43 56 FM GINES ESTEO Pedro Antonio U18 ESP 2375 2430 Ara 3,0 2167 2261 3,0 4 3 2,81 0,19 20 3,8
44 49 FM PORTELA PELETEIRO Alberto U18 ESP 2398 2368 Gal 3,0 2164 2254 3,0 4 3 2,91 0,09 10 0,9
45 104 WGM SANDU Mihaela w A ROU 2243 0 3,0 2155 2276 2,0 4 3 2,26 0,74 20 14,8
46 58 IM ERTURAN Yakup TUR 2371 0 3,0 2149 2239 3,0 4 3 2,88 0,12 10 1,2
47 67 FM FELL Sebastian ARG 2343 0 3,0 2147 2242 3,0 4 3 2,77 0,23 20 4,6
48 19 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2499 0 3,0 2147 2213 2,0 4 3 3,41 -0,41 10 -4,1
49 69 IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel S60 ESP 2341 2328 Cat 3,0 2144 2240 3,0 4 3 2,77 0,23 10 2,3
50 71 FM PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan U18 ESP 2334 2348 Mad 3,0 2139 2234 3,0 4 3 2,77 0,23 20 4,6
51 105 ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel A ESP 2235 2253 Ara 3,0 2138 2219 2,0 3 2 1,85 0,15 20 3,0
52 57 FM BARBERO SENDIC Alejandro ESP 2374 2357 Cat 3,0 2134 2218 3,0 4 3 2,95 0,05 20 1,0
53 31 IM SANTOS RUIZ Miguel U18 ESP 2469 2463 And 3,0 2133 2202 2,0 4 3 3,38 -0,38 10 -3,8
54 40 GM CAMPORA Daniel H. S60 ARG 2437 2441 And 3,0 2129 2202 2,0 4 3 3,28 -0,28 10 -2,8
55 76 FM SCHULA Michal CZE 2315 0 3,0 2120 2212 3,0 4 3 2,78 0,22 20 4,4
56 73 FM MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi ESP 2329 2317 Val 3,0 2120 2211 2,0 4 3 2,83 0,17 20 3,4
57 147 SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel B ESP 2138 2100 Cat 3,0 2115 2252 3,0 4 3 2,03 0,97 20 19,4
58 81 FM COLON GARCIA Enrique ESP 2305 2340 Cat 3,0 2110 2203 3,0 4 3 2,77 0,23 20 4,6
59 110 MONTAÑES ARRIBAS Adrian A ESP 2225 2244 Mad 3,0 2106 2215 2,0 4 3 2,36 0,64 20 12,8
60 59 IM ROSEN Eric S USA 2369 0 3,0 2106 2184 3,0 4 3 3,02 -0,02 10 -0,2
61 82 FM ROLDAN MARQUES Daniel U18 A ESP 2300 2300 Nav 3,0 2101 2191 3,0 4 3 2,80 0,20 20 4,0
62 60 FM GONZALEZ TRIGAL Jose Luis ESP 2364 2350 Ctl 3,0 2098 2174 3,0 4 3 3,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
63 85 CM GAVRILESCU David U18 A ROU 2295 0 3,0 2093 2183 3,0 4 3 2,80 0,20 40 8,0
64 15 IM DELORME Axel FRA 2518 2468 Eus 3,0 2092 2174 2,0 4 3 3,42 -0,42 10 -4,2
65 35 IM CRUZ LLEDO Pablo ESP 2448 2419 Val 3,0 2090 2146 2,0 4 3 3,47 -0,47 10 -4,7
66 84 FM COLL ORTEGA Jordi A ESP 2297 2252 Cat 3,0 2087 2175 3,0 4 3 2,83 0,17 20 3,4
67 38 GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2445 2432 Ext 3,0 2086 2142 2,0 4 3 3,47 -0,47 10 -4,7
68 51 IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2396 0 3,0 2084 2149 2,0 4 3 3,31 -0,31 10 -3,1
69 89 WIM KANTANE Anna w A POL 2286 0 3,0 2081 2174 3,0 4 3 2,81 0,19 20 3,8
70 129 CASTELLANO EGEA Einar B ESP 2183 2174 Cat 3,0 2079 2189 3,0 4 3 2,55 0,45 20 9,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0