Final standings (top 55)

http://chess-results.com/tnr293447.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 17 GM Lagarde Maxime FRA 2544 7,5 48,5 445,5
2 7 GM Shankland Samuel L USA 2641 7,0 51,5 444,5
3 5 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2658 7,0 50,0 433,5
4 1 GM Bacrot Etienne FRA 2680 7,0 49,5 440,5
5 3 GM Baklan Vladimir UKR 2664 7,0 49,0 432,0
6 18 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2537 7,0 49,0 427,0
7 40 IM Studer Noel SUI 2311 7,0 47,5 461,5
8 13 GM Banusz Tamas HUN 2588 7,0 47,0 429,0
9 15 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2551 7,0 47,0 425,5
10 19 GM Greenfeld Alon ISR 2482 7,0 45,5 432,5
11 4 GM Salem A.R. Saleh UAE 2662 7,0 45,5 420,0
12 9 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar IND 2638 7,0 45,0 431,0
13 30 GM Vishnu Prasanna. V IND 2410 6,5 47,0 418,0
14 10 GM Erdos Viktor HUN 2621 6,5 45,5 418,0
15 2 GM Socko Bartosz POL 2680 6,5 45,5 412,0
16 11 GM Hera Imre Jr. HUN 2611 6,5 40,0 410,0
17 6 GM Eljanov Pavel UKR 2645 6,0 50,0 427,5
18 12 GM Perunovic Milos SRB 2597 6,0 50,0 424,5
19 16 GM Kuljasevic Davorin CRO 2549 6,0 48,5 429,0
20 24 GM Demuth Adrien FRA 2449 6,0 48,5 413,5
21 27 IM Hambleton Aman CAN 2437 6,0 48,0 426,5
22 25 IM Korpa Bence HUN 2441 6,0 46,0 411,0
23 23 GM Rambaldi Francesco ITA 2463 6,0 44,0 414,5
24 50 FM Vulevic Vjekoslav SUI 2235 6,0 44,0 400,0
25 38 IM Haimovich Tal ISR 2327 6,0 43,5 413,0
26 32 IM Ekstroem Roland SUI 2376 6,0 42,5 400,0
27 31 IM Filipovic Branko SUI 2402 6,0 40,0 391,0
28 51 FM Grandadam Patrik SUI 2224 6,0 40,0 388,5
29 101 Emanuel Yahav ISR 1972 6,0 39,0 386,5
30 156 FM Dhanush Bharadwaj IND 2164 6,0 36,0 284,0
31 29 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2427 5,5 48,5 395,0
32 33 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2358 5,5 45,0 420,0
33 52 FM Rasch Holger GER 2224 5,5 44,5 381,0
34 34 FM Schiendorfer Emanuel SUI 2341 5,5 43,5 392,0
35 89 Poliakov Artem RUS 2014 5,5 43,0 408,0
36 26 IM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2438 5,5 43,0 400,0
37 36 FM Grandadam Nicolas SUI 2337 5,5 43,0 383,5
38 118 Lux Hugo De Melo BRA 1894 5,5 42,5 392,0
39 28 GM Inkiov Ventzislav BUL 2429 5,5 42,0 383,5
40 47 FM Masserey Yvan SUI 2278 5,5 41,0 396,0
41 43 FM Stoeri Simon SUI 2304 5,5 40,5 387,0
42 39 FM Prunescu Claudiu SUI 2314 5,5 40,5 384,0
43 53 Mucha Piotr POL 2215 5,5 40,0 398,0
44 45 IM Mroziak Maciej POL 2289 5,5 40,0 391,5
45 58 FM Othman A. Moussa UAE 2182 5,5 39,5 380,0
46 64 IM Illijin Neboisa ROU 2148 5,5 39,0 385,5
47 65 Masse Hugues CAN 2147 5,5 38,0 372,5
48 56 FM Szakolczai Peter HUN 2190 5,5 37,5 392,5
49 74 Martig Markus SUI 2075 5,5 36,0 373,5
50 8 GM Ivanisevic Ivan SRB 2639 5,0 46,0 400,5
51 49 Becker Dirk GER 2264 5,0 45,0 426,5
52 54 FM Bozinovic Bogdan CRO 2211 5,0 44,0 378,5
53 14 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2566 5,0 43,5 414,5
54 35 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2337 5,0 43,0 386,0
55 42 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2304 5,0 43,0 376,5
Tags: ,
Share: 0