Rank after Round 3

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 7 WIM Shuvalova Polina 2383 Москва 3,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 0,0
2 20 WIM Tomilova Elena 2298 Ставропольский край 3,0 3,5 3,0 3,0 0,0
3 3 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2438 Москва 2,5 6,0 4,5 2,0 0,0
4 11 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2365 Республика Крым 2,5 5,0 4,5 2,0 0,0
5 4 IM Nechaeva Marina 2408 Московская область 2,5 5,0 3,5 2,0 0,0
6 6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2386 Московская область 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 0,0
15 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2323 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 0,0
8 2 IM Galliamova Alisa 2459 Республика Татарстан 2,0 5,5 4,0 2,0 0,0
9 14 IM Charochkina Daria 2350 Москва 2,0 5,0 5,0 2,0 0,0
10 13 IM Ovod Evgenija 2363 Ленинградская область 2,0 5,0 4,5 1,0 0,0
11 1 WGM Girya Olga 2502 ХМАО-Югра 2,0 5,0 4,0 2,0 0,0
12 9 WGM Kovanova Baira 2373 Саратовская область 2,0 4,5 4,0 2,0 0,0
18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2308 Москва 2,0 4,5 4,0 2,0 0,0
14 12 IM Savina Anastasia 2364 Москва 2,0 3,5 2,5 2,0 0,0
15 10 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana 2372 Республика Крым 2,0 3,5 2,5 1,0 0,0
17 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2314 Москва 2,0 3,5 2,5 1,0 0,0
17 24 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2252 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 0,0
18 22 WFM Travkina Anastasia 2260 Ростовская область 2,0 3,0 2,5 1,0 0,0
19 16 WIM Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2322 Красноярский край 2,0 2,0 1,5 1,0 0,0
20 35 WIM Baraeva Marina 2169 Краснодарский край 1,5 6,5 4,5 1,0 0,0
21 31 WFM Potapova Margarita 2203 Республика Крым 1,5 6,0 4,5 1,0 0,0
22 40 WFM Lingur Zalina 2087 Чеченская Республика 1,5 5,0 4,5 1,0 0,0
23 26 Khokhlova Daria 2237 Сахалинская область 1,5 5,0 4,0 1,0 0,0
24 21 Diakonova Ekaterina 2292 Тульская область 1,5 4,5 4,0 1,0 0,0
23 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2254 Московская область 1,5 4,5 4,0 1,0 0,0
26 25 WFM Chernyak Viktoria 2251 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 4,5 3,5 1,0 0,0
27 41 WFM Nasybullina Alfia 2084 Челябинская область 1,5 4,0 3,5 1,0 0,0
28 8 WGM Bivol Alina 2379 Московская область 1,5 3,5 3,0 1,0 0,0
27 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra 2231 Москва 1,5 3,5 3,0 1,0 0,0
46 Samdanova Surena 1996 Республика Бурятия 1,5 3,5 3,0 1,0 0,0
31 5 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2406 Москва 1,0 6,0 5,0 1,0 0,0
32 38 WFM Avdeenko Tatiana 2123 Красноярский край 1,0 6,0 4,5 0,0 0,0
33 33 WFM Grigorian Marine 2181 Красноярский край 1,0 6,0 4,0 0,0 0,0
34 30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach 2203 Московская область 1,0 5,0 5,0 1,0 0,0
42 WFM Gorovenko Darya 2072 Астраханская область 1,0 5,0 5,0 1,0 0,0
36 47 Garmash Aliona 1872 Приморский край 1,0 5,0 4,0 0,0 0,0
37 29 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2214 Нижегородская область 1,0 4,5 4,5 1,0 0,0
38 36 WFM Korchagina Viktoria 2154 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 4,5 4,0 0,0 0,0
39 43 WFM Belova Olga 2064 Республика Татарстан 1,0 4,0 4,0 0,0 0,0
40 32 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2198 Ленинградская область 1,0 3,5 3,5 1,0 0,0
41 28 WIM Doroshenko Diana 2228 Краснодарский край 1,0 3,5 3,0 1,0 0,0
42 34 WFM Legenko Ksenia 2172 Камчатский край 0,5 5,5 4,0 0,0 0,0
39 WFM Sakorenko Adriana 2116 Воронежская область 0,5 5,5 4,0 0,0 0,0
44 45 Ustich Ekaterina 2022 Калининградская область 0,5 5,0 3,5 0,0 0,0
45 44 Faizutdinova Diana 2041 Архангельская область 0,5 4,5 3,0 0,0 0,0
46 37 WFM Vinokur Yuliya 2147 Челябинская область 0,0 5,0 4,0 0,0 0,0
47 19 WGM Fominykh Maria 2307 Москва 0,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0