azerbaijan-flag

Rank after round 4

http://chess-results.com/tnr272440.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 12 IM Sadikhov Ulvi U20 AZE 2467 3,5 2394 3 0,0 7,0 0,0
2 14 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2444 3,5 2381 3 0,0 7,0 0,0
3 8 GM Malakhatko Vadim BEL 2487 3,0 2447 2 0,0 10,0 0,0
4 15 IM Asadli Vugar U16 AZE 2439 3,0 2415 2 0,0 9,5 0,0
5 6 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2527 3,0 2413 2 0,0 9,0 0,0
6 18 IM Rzayev Bahruz AZE 2398 3,0 2381 2 0,0 8,5 0,0
7 1 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2668 3,0 2353 3 0,0 6,0 0,0
8 5 GM Mirzoev Azer AZE 2543 3,0 2339 2 0,0 8,0 0,0
9 4 GM Khenkin Igor GER 2568 3,0 2338 2 0,0 7,5 0,0
10 40 Aliyev Ravan U16 AZE 2252 2,5 2446 2 0,0 10,0 0,0
11 2 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 2,5 2428 1 0,0 10,0 0,0
12 3 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2575 2,5 2415 2 0,0 9,5 0,0
13 22 IM Mammadova Gulnar w AZE 2359 2,5 2393 2 0,0 10,0 0,0
14 45 WIM Mammadova Narmin U18 w AZE 2192 2,5 2378 2 0,0 7,0 0,0
15 7 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 2,5 2376 2 0,0 8,0 0,0
16 13 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2448 2,5 2364 1 0,0 7,5 0,0
17 11 Beradze Irakli GEO 2472 2,5 2313 2 0,0 6,0 0,0
18 31 FM Muradli Mahammad U14 AZE 2325 2,5 2291 2 0,0 7,0 0,0
19 16 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2421 2,5 2273 2 0,0 6,5 0,0
20 10 IM Khamrakulov Djurabek UZB 2476 2,5 2257 2 0,0 7,5 0,0
21 17 IM Grinev Valeriy UKR 2414 2,5 2228 2 0,0 5,5 0,0
22 33 FM Gasimov Parviz U18 AZE 2318 2,0 2396 2 0,0 9,0 0,0
23 36 FM Ibrahimli Murad U16 AZE 2287 2,0 2390 1 0,0 6,5 0,0
24 41 WFM Balajayeva Khanim U16 w AZE 2241 2,0 2359 1 0,0 7,5 0,0
25 23 WGM Mammadzada Gunay U18 w AZE 2359 2,0 2340 2 0,0 8,0 0,0
26 9 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2484 2,0 2332 1 0,0 6,0 0,0
27 37 WGM Kazimova Narmin w AZE 2282 1,5 2477 1 0,0 11,5 0,0
28 29 FM Tutisani Noe U20 GEO 2347 1,5 2468 1 0,0 8,5 0,0
29 43 Bayramov Zaur U20 AZE 2235 1,5 2462 1 0,0 9,5 0,0
30 34 FM Eynullayev Altay U14 AZE 2314 1,5 2443 0 0,0 8,5 0,0
31 39 FM Bayramov Elvin U20 AZE 2256 1,5 2410 1 0,0 9,5 0,0
32 42 FM Karayev Kanan U16 AZE 2236 1,5 2394 0 0,0 9,0 0,0
33 24 FM Ahmadzada Ahmad U14 AZE 2357 1,5 2382 1 0,0 9,0 0,0
34 27 IM Aghayev Nijat AZE 2347 1,5 2379 0 0,0 10,0 0,0
35 38 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan w AZE 2262 1,5 2377 0 0,0 7,0 0,0
36 26 IM Bashirli Nail U18 AZE 2349 1,5 2376 1 0,0 7,0 0,0
37 20 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla U16 AZE 2382 1,5 2313 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
38 19 IM Abdulov Orkhan AZE 2388 1,5 2305 1 0,0 9,5 0,0
39 21 GM Sevdimaliyev Urfan AZE 2366 1,5 2265 0 0,0 6,0 0,0
40 35 WGM Abdulla Khayala w AZE 2293 1,5 2125 0 0,0 8,0 0,0
41 47 Mammadov Sadig U14 AZE 2091 1,5 2110 0 0,0 9,0 0,0
42 46 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar U14 w AZE 2093 1,5 2060 0 0,0 6,0 0,0
43 44 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina w AZE 2198 1,0 2388 1 0,0 8,0 0,0
44 25 CM Suleymanli Aydin U12 AZE 2356 1,0 2315 0 0,0 7,0 0,0
45 30 Idrisov Tabriz AZE 2333 1,0 2091 0 0,0 7,5 0,0
46 28 IM Hasanzade Toghrul U20 AZE 2347 0,5 2486 0 0,0 9,0 0,0
47 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab w AZE 2321 0,5 2383 0 0,0 8,5 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0