Standings after 3 rounds (top 110)

http://chess-results.com/tnr284339.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 17 GM DOBROV Vladimir 2366 RUS 2510 0 IQ 3,0 2,0 6,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
85 FM KLEINMAN Michael A 2412 CAN 2340 0 3,0 2,0 6,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
3 21 GM MUNOZ Miguel 2527 CAT 2497 2477 Sant Andreu C.E. 3,0 2,0 5,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
35 IM GOH Wei Ming Kevin 2494 SGP 2446 0 3,0 2,0 5,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
5 1 GM JUMABAYEV Rinat KAZ 2610 0 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
16 IM VERA SIGUENAS Deivy 2454 PER 2525 0 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
20 GM HERTNECK Gerald GER 2498 0 Zugzwang Munich 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
23 GM SALOMON Johan 2460 NOR 2488 0 Nordstrand 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
36 STURT Raven M 2362 USA 2444 0 Marshall 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
53 IM GARRIGA CAZORLA Pere 2469 CAT 2405 2396 Mollet, Club D’escacs 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
11 41 IM PETROSYAN Tigran S. 2453 ARM 2430 0 3,0 2,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 2,0
12 9 GM GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2612 ARM 2570 0 Armenia 3,0 2,0 4,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
107 FM LOPEZ MULET Inigo A 2302 ESP 2305 2311 3,0 2,0 4,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
14 13 GM NOVIKOV Stanislav RUS 2538 0 Botvinnik Chess School 3,0 1,5 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
24 IM PRAGGNANANDHAA R 14 IND 2487 0 3,0 1,5 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
72 IM GRAFL Florian A 2429 GER 2364 2368 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 3,0 1,5 5,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
17 25 IM MONS Leon GER 2483 0 Zugzwang Munich 3,0 1,5 4,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
33 IM NEEF Maximilian GER 2451 0 USV TU Dresden 3,0 1,5 4,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
19 6 GM TARI Aryan NOR 2591 0 Vålerenga 3,0 1,0 4,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
39 FM DIAZ CAMALLONGA Carles 2471 CAT 2437 2422 Colon Sabadell Chessy 3,0 1,0 4,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
45 IM LORENZO DE LA RIVA Lazaro 2465 CAT 2415 2404 Colon Sabadell Chessy 3,0 1,0 4,0 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
22 101 FM KARTHIK Venkataraman A IND 2316 0 3,0 0,5 2,5 6,0 5,0 … 3,0
23 40 GM RIZOUK Aimen 2499 ALG 2433 2435 Barbera C.E. 2,5 2,0 6,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
24 11 GM ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2373 CUB 2556 2537 2,5 2,0 6,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
30 IM BRUNNER Nicolas FRA 2472 0 Vandoeuvre 2,5 2,0 6,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
26 18 IM FERREIRA Jorge Viterbo POR 2499 2408 Xadrez Ourense 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
27 IM MORONI Luca Jr ITA 2476 0 Ceriano 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
60 IM OBLITAS Carlomagno A 2305 PER 2397 0 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
65 IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro A 2455 ESP 2387 2394 Petra 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
77 FM MARTIN Julian A-16 GER 2353 0 OSG Baden-Baden 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
80 GM POGORELOV Ruslan A 2450 UKR 2348 2344 Rapita, La 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
119 FM DOMINGO NUNEZ Ruben A 2360 ESP 2283 2281 Cajagranada 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
33 175 FM TUOMAINEN Felix B 2257 SWE 2175 0 2,5 2,0 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 1,0
34 8 GM MOUSSARD Jules 2555 FRA 2571 0 Evry Grand Roque 2,5 2,0 5,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
42 IM CRUZ Jonathan 2491 PER 2424 2433 Tres Peons C.E. 2,5 2,0 5,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
59 IM SOULEIDIS Georgios A 2221 GRE 2397 2399 Hamburger SK 2,5 2,0 5,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
67 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy A 2363 IND 2383 0 2,5 2,0 5,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
38 4 GM VOCATURO Daniele 2610 ITA 2596 2607 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,5 1,5 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
5 GM HEIMANN Andreas GER 2591 0 OSG Baden-Baden 2,5 1,5 5,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
40 2 GM OPARIN Grigoriy RUS 2609 0 2,5 1,5 5,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
41 38 IM TRENT Lawrence 2527 ENG 2439 0 SK Norderstedt 2,5 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
50 IM SALINAS HERRERA Pablo 2376 CHI 2411 0 2,5 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
62 DHULIPALLA Bala Chandra Prasad A 2452 IND 2392 0 2,5 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
173 GERMAN Nikita B-16 RUS 2178 0 Botvinnik Chess School 2,5 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
45 14 GM KRYSA Leandro 2495 ARG 2537 0 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,5 1,5 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
28 IM RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2407 COL 2475 2456 2,5 1,5 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
47 IM ERDOGDU Mert 2467 TUR 2415 0 2,5 1,5 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
48 3 GM AGDESTEIN Simen NOR 2604 0 Oslo Schakselskap 2,5 1,5 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 1,0
49 10 GM SVETUSHKIN Dmitry MDA 2558 0 2,5 1,5 4,5 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
194 ZULFIC Fedja B AUS 2141 0 Adelaide 2,5 1,5 4,5 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
51 185 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan B 2232 CAT 2156 2113 Castelldefels, C.E. 2,5 1,5 4,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
52 66 IM PANELO Marcelo A 2445 ARG 2386 2382 Castelldefels, C.E. 2,5 1,5 4,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
53 52 FM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2406 2392 Casa del Ajedrez 2,5 1,5 4,0 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
73 FM HAUG Johannes A NOR 2362 0 Nordstrand 2,5 1,5 4,0 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
104 FM HENRICH Thomas A GER 2310 0 SK Marburg 2,5 1,5 4,0 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
56 71 FM VIDAL ZAMORA Alex A 2422 CAT 2365 2343 Gerunda, C.E. 2,5 1,0 4,5 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
57 94 IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo A 2418 CAT 2328 2337 Montcada, Unio Escacs 2,5 1,0 4,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
105 FM BUENDIA PINAR Alvaro A 2295 ESP 2307 0 Excalibur 2,5 1,0 4,0 5,5 4,5 … 2,0
59 96 WIM VAISHALI R A-16 IND 2327 0 2,5 1,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 … 1,0
60 29 IM CHRISTIANSEN Johan-Sebastian NOR 2475 0 Valerenga 2,5 1,0 3,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
93 IM COTONNEC Melkior A FRA 2329 0 Rueil Malmaison 2,5 1,0 3,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
62 109 FM CHALMETA UGAS Ramon A 2372 CAT 2298 2251 Sant Boi C.E. 2,5 1,0 3,0 4,5 4,0 … 2,0
63 86 FM BRINK Barry A NED 2339 0 Purmerend 2,0 2,0 7,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
64 75 IM DEBRAY Christopher A FRA 2358 0 Rueil Malmaison 2,0 2,0 6,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
82 MORALES Jhon Alexander A 2387 COL 2343 2338 2,0 2,0 6,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
66 15 GM BLOMQVIST Erik 2423 SWE 2525 0 SK Rockaden 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
26 GM FIRAT Burak TUR 2482 0 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
32 GM GONZALEZ ACOSTA Bernal 2431 CRC 2467 0 Costa Rica 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
61 FM QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE German Gonza A-16 2352 PER 2397 0 Peon Doblado 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
69 FM FLICK Antoine A 2360 FRA 2371 0 Philidor Mulhouse 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
76 FM PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan A-16 2257 ESP 2356 2387 Virgen de Atocha 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
79 FM STEPHAN Victor A FRA 2350 0 2,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
73 181 MK MARTINEZ PLA Xavier B 2280 CAT 2166 2144 Tres Peons C.E. 2,0 2,0 5,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
74 46 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo CRC 2415 2393 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
256 WFM HARSHINI A C-16 IND 2031 0 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
76 150 FM JIMENEZ GARCIA Emmanuel B CRC 2219 0 Costa Rica 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,5 3,5 … 0,0
255 WANG Jiaqi C CHN 2033 0 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,5 3,5 … 0,0
78 74 FM CHUECA FORCEN Alberto A 2364 CAT 2361 2352 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
274 FM PURUSHOTHAMAN Thirumalai C IND 2005 0 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
80 148 RAAHUL V S B-14 IND 2224 0 2,0 2,0 5,5 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
81 164 GOMEZ DIEGUEZ David B ESP 2199 2170 Xadrez Ourense 2,0 2,0 5,0 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
82 116 CM MENDONCA Leon Luke A-14 2279 IND 2286 0 2,0 2,0 5,0 4,5 3,5 … 0,0
83 143 MK VENTURA BOLET Maxim B 2343 CAT 2228 2197 Club D’escacs Vila Olimpica 2,0 2,0 4,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
155 SOLE PIJUAN Ferran B-16 2225 CAT 2216 1919 Lleida C.E. 2,0 2,0 4,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
179 MK AYZA LEON David B 2316 CAT 2170 2172 Peona I Peo, C.E. 2,0 2,0 4,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
86 187 FM FERNANDEZ DIAZ Cristian B 2352 CAT 2153 2168 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,0 2,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
87 102 FM AHMED Sk. Nasir A 2453 BAN 2311 0 2,0 1,5 5,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
88 342 KAKUMANU Kautil C-16 2156 IND 1886 0 2,0 1,5 5,5 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
89 106 FM KHOLOPOV Alexander A. A 2300 RUS 2306 0 SUSMU 2,0 1,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
90 31 GM RAMESH R B IND 2470 0 2,0 1,5 5,0 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
91 7 GM DELCHEV Aleksander BUL 2577 2643 2,0 1,5 5,0 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
92 63 FM DURAN VEGA Sergio A CRC 2389 0 Costa Rica 2,0 1,5 4,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
192 TORRES BOCH Jose F. B ESP 2144 2144 La Didactica 2,0 1,5 4,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
94 37 IM COLLINS Sam E. IRL 2443 0 2,0 1,5 4,0 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
95 19 IM GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael VEN 2498 2500 2,0 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
49 IM MINKO Vladimir 2419 RUS 2411 0 Dvorec 2,0 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
51 MU Ke 2324 CHN 2411 0 2,0 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
168 SAMA SALINAS Hector B-16 2282 CAT 2186 2187 Lira, La C.E. 2,0 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
99 44 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2536 IND 2422 0 2,0 1,5 3,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
92 FM RISTING Eivind Olav A NOR 2331 0 SK 1911 2,0 1,5 3,5 4,5 3,5 … 1,0
101 95 WIM AAKANKSHA Hagawane A IND 2328 0 2,0 1,5 3,5 4,0 3,5 … 1,0
102 12 GM SCHROEDER Jan-Christian GER 2539 0 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,0 1,0 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
84 FM COLON GARCIA Enrique A 2406 CAT 2342 2371 Sant Andreu C.E. 2,0 1,0 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
87 FM LEMEAUX David A 2398 FRA 2339 0 Agja Burdeaux 2,0 1,0 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
98 FM MORDECHAI Hanan A ISR 2326 0 Beer-Sheva 2,0 1,0 5,0 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
106 129 FM PANTZAR Milton A-16 SWE 2256 0 SK Team Viking 2,0 1,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
107 126 MK JUAN BARTROLI Pau A 2333 CAT 2266 2251 Catalunya C.E. 2,0 1,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 … 1,0
153 FM SERAROLS MABRAS Bernat B 2299 ESP 2218 2210 Xeraco 2,0 1,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 … 1,0
109 217 MK PORTA TOVAR Guillem C 2303 CAT 2099 2104 Colon Ateneu C.E. 2,0 1,0 5,0 3,0 3,0 … 2,0
110 97 FM ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Brian Sebas A 2259 PER 2326 0 2,0 1,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
99 FM MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi A 2293 ESP 2319 2308 Vila-real 2,0 1,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
111 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin A 1903 FRA 2295 0 ALBCS Grand Quevilly 2,0 1,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
112 FM MATTA Vinay Kumar A 2239 IND 2293 0 2,0 1,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 … 2,0
114 122 IM HERNANDO RODRIGO Julio Antoni A 2406 CAT 2276 2234 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 2,0 1,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
123 LAPICCIRELLA Daniele A ITA 2275 0 Ceriano 2,0 1,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 … 2,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0