Standings after 9 rounds

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr291823.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 23 GM KREJCI Jan CZE 2519 8,0 2510 36,5 46,5 9 8 5,91 2,09 10 20,9
2 2 GM GUPTA Abhijeet IND 2625 7,0 2540 38,5 49,5 9 7 6,23 0,77 10 7,7
3 11 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil RUS 2562 7,0 2510 40,0 51,0 9 7 6,40 0,60 10 6,0
4 17 IM PARAVYAN David RUS 2531 7,0 2495 39,5 49,5 9 7 6,00 1,00 10 10,0
5 14 GM BABULA Vlastimil CZE 2551 7,0 2416 34,5 44,0 9 7 6,49 0,51 10 5,1
6 5 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 6,5 2630 44,5 57,0 9 6,5 5,79 0,71 10 7,1
7 22 GM GELLER Jakov RUS 2519 6,5 2565 41,5 52,5 9 6,5 5,76 0,74 10 7,4
8 1 GM LAZNICKA Viktor CZE 2669 6,5 2539 41,0 52,0 9 6,5 6,99 -0,49 10 -4,9
9 19 GM LALITH Babu M R IND 2530 6,5 2530 40,0 51,0 9 6,5 5,90 0,60 10 6,0
10 4 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2585 6,5 2526 38,5 49,0 9 6,5 6,87 -0,37 10 -3,7
11 40 IM VOGEL Roven U18 GER 2475 6,5 2510 40,0 51,0 9 6,5 5,18 1,32 10 13,2
12 69 GM BRYZGALIN Kirill RUS 2424 6,5 2502 39,5 50,0 9 6,5 4,93 1,57 10 15,7
13 43 FM NIHAL Sarin U18 IND 2471 6,5 2497 37,0 48,0 9 6,5 5,41 1,09 10 10,9
14 10 GM BRKIC Ante CRO 2565 6,5 2495 37,5 48,0 9 6,5 6,47 0,03 10 0,3
15 81 IM DAS Sayantan IND 2399 6,5 2493 38,0 48,0 9 6,5 3,95 2,55 10 25,5
16 55 IM NOE Christopher GER 2451 6,5 2487 39,5 50,0 9 6,5 4,38 2,12 10 21,2
17 31 FM TILICHEEV Viacheslav RUS 2497 6,5 2483 39,0 47,5 9 6,5 5,35 1,15 10 11,5
18 33 IM SYCHEV Klementy RUS 2494 6,5 2475 36,5 47,0 9 6,5 6,10 0,40 10 4,0
19 39 IM PURANIK Abhimanyu U18 IND 2479 6,5 2462 38,0 48,0 9 6,5 5,69 0,81 10 8,1
20 13 GM DVOIRYS Semen I. RUS 2552 6,5 2429 36,5 47,0 9 6,5 6,46 0,04 10 0,4
21 15 GM HAUCHARD Arnaud FRA 2550 6,5 2412 35,0 44,5 9 6,5 6,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
22 140 FM YELISIEIEV Yevhenii UKR 2317 6,5 2411 37,5 45,5 9 6,5 3,38 3,12 20 62,4
23 28 GM VETOSHKO Volodymyr UKR 2505 6,5 2411 34,0 43,5 9 6,5 6,36 0,14 10 1,4
24 6 GM DEAC Bogdan-Daniel U18 ROU 2579 6,5 2379 35,0 42,5 9 6,5 7,13 -0,63 10 -6,3
25 7 GM CHIGAEV Maksim RUS 2578 6,5 2358 34,0 43,0 9 6,5 6,99 -0,49 10 -4,9
26 16 GM LADVA Ottomar EST 2531 6,0 2550 39,5 51,0 9 6 5,95 0,05 10 0,5
27 79 FM MATVIISHEN Viktor U18 UKR 2404 6,0 2532 41,0 51,5 9 6 3,94 2,06 10 20,6
28 45 IM PAVLOV Sergey UKR 2467 6,0 2489 38,5 49,5 9 6 5,21 0,79 10 7,9
29 65 GM HABA Petr CZE 2432 6,0 2478 39,0 50,5 9 6 5,08 0,92 10 9,2
30 82 IM BUKAL Vladimir Jr. CRO 2398 6,0 2476 37,0 47,0 9 6 4,51 1,49 10 14,9
31 38 GM KISLINSKY Alexey CZE 2479 6,0 2473 34,5 45,5 9 6 5,56 0,44 10 4,4
32 54 IM NAGY Gabor HUN 2452 6,0 2471 37,5 47,5 9 6 4,85 1,15 10 11,5
33 64 KACZUR Florian HUN 2433 6,0 2464 36,5 47,5 9 6 4,72 1,28 10 12,8
34 8 GM GHOSH Diptayan IND 2569 6,0 2461 36,5 47,0 9 6 6,75 -0,75 10 -7,5
35 36 IM KANTOR Gergely U18 HUN 2481 6,0 2441 34,5 44,5 9 6 6,18 -0,18 10 -1,8
36 18 IM PLAT Vojtech CZE 2531 6,0 2435 37,0 45,5 9 6 6,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
37 41 IM NGUYEN Thai Dai Van U18 CZE 2473 6,0 2431 34,5 45,0 9 6 5,43 0,57 10 5,7
38 144 ALIYEV Ravan U18 AZE 2311 6,0 2427 36,0 45,5 9 6 4,26 1,74 20 34,8
39 95 FM NASANJARGAL Urtnasan MGL 2381 6,0 2419 36,5 46,0 8 6 4,08 1,92 20 38,4
40 68 IM CAWDERY Daniel RSA 2426 6,0 2412 34,0 44,0 9 6 5,76 0,24 10 2,4
41 50 IM NASUTA Grzegorz POL 2455 6,0 2404 35,5 45,0 9 6 6,25 -0,25 10 -2,5
42 9 GM MASLAK Konstantin RUS 2566 6,0 2390 33,5 43,0 9 6 7,08 -1,08 10 -10,8
43 87 IM GREKH Andrey UKR 2395 6,0 2384 35,0 45,0 9 6 5,03 0,97 20 19,4
44 67 FM VYKOUK Jan U18 CZE 2430 6,0 2380 34,0 44,5 9 6 6,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
45 57 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2446 6,0 2372 34,5 44,0 9 6 6,39 -0,39 10 -3,9
46 12 GM MICHALIK Peter CZE 2557 6,0 2367 35,0 44,5 9 6 7,09 -1,09 10 -10,9
47 30 GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin RUS 2498 6,0 2362 29,5 39,5 9 6 6,57 -0,57 10 -5,7
48 105 FM PULPAN Jakub CZE 2368 6,0 2359 36,0 44,0 8 5 3,89 1,11 10 11,1
49 52 GM CARLSSON Pontus SWE 2453 6,0 2342 32,5 42,5 9 6 6,43 -0,43 10 -4,3
50 120 FM SPALIR Jernej SLO 2342 5,5 2553 42,5 53,0 9 5,5 3,15 2,35 20 47,0
51 3 GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2590 5,5 2521 40,0 52,5 9 5,5 6,21 -0,71 10 -7,1
52 99 IM ERENBERG Ariel U18 ISR 2375 5,5 2495 38,5 49,5 9 5,5 3,90 1,60 10 16,0
53 21 IM DEMIDOV Mikhail RUS 2524 5,5 2493 37,5 48,5 9 5,5 6,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
54 62 GM AKESSON Ralf SWE 2435 5,5 2476 38,5 50,0 9 5,5 5,27 0,23 10 2,3
55 26 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp GER 2516 5,5 2475 37,5 49,0 9 5,5 6,34 -0,84 10 -8,4
56 48 IM DROZDOWSKI Kacper POL 2461 5,5 2471 38,5 48,5 9 5,5 4,67 0,83 10 8,3
57 47 GM ABERGEL Thal FRA 2464 5,5 2467 36,0 47,0 9 5,5 5,56 -0,06 10 -0,6
58 37 GM GUTMAN Gennadi UKR 2480 5,5 2465 38,5 49,0 9 5,5 5,91 -0,41 10 -4,1
59 141 FM SADHWANI Raunak U18 IND 2314 5,5 2464 38,5 48,5 9 5,5 3,23 2,27 20 45,4
60 25 GM CVEK Robert CZE 2516 5,5 2460 35,0 44,5 9 5,5 6,46 -0,96 10 -9,6
61 101 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2373 5,5 2459 38,5 48,5 9 5,5 4,07 1,43 10 14,3
62 61 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2437 5,5 2444 36,0 46,5 9 5,5 5,40 0,10 10 1,0
63 145 FM HORVATH Dominik U18 AUT 2310 5,5 2440 40,0 49,5 9 5,5 3,23 2,27 20 45,4
64 97 RAJA Harshit U18 IND 2377 5,5 2438 37,0 46,5 9 5,5 4,16 1,34 20 26,8
65 46 IM PRASANNA Raghuram Rao IND 2466 5,5 2437 36,0 46,5 9 5,5 6,27 -0,77 10 -7,7
66 59 GM NEUMAN Petr CZE 2442 5,5 2431 36,5 47,0 9 5,5 5,33 0,17 10 1,7
67 94 CM SINDAROV Javokhir U18 UZB 2383 5,5 2412 35,5 45,5 9 5,5 5,25 0,25 10 2,5
68 100 FM POPOV Mikhail RUS 2374 5,5 2408 34,0 44,0 9 5,5 4,46 1,04 20 20,8
69 70 IM KRAUS Tomas CZE 2422 5,5 2405 36,5 46,5 9 5,5 5,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
70 32 GM POTAPOV Pavel RUS 2495 5,5 2393 32,0 42,0 9 5,5 6,28 -0,78 10 -7,8
71 51 IM MALAKHOV Igor RUS 2454 5,5 2388 34,5 44,0 9 5,5 6,34 -0,84 10 -8,4
72 56 IM GARAKOV Mikhael RUS 2447 5,5 2383 35,5 46,0 9 5,5 5,55 -0,05 10 -0,5
73 88 FM RYDL Jiri CZE 2395 5,5 2363 33,5 43,0 9 5,5 5,23 0,27 10 2,7
74 29 IM KOVACEVIC Blazimir CRO 2499 5,5 2360 34,0 43,0 9 5,5 6,46 -0,96 10 -9,6
75 237 FM BARTOS Jan CZE 2189 5,5 2343 33,0 42,5 9 5,5 3,27 2,23 20 44,6
76 34 GM TESKE Henrik GER 2486 5,5 2340 31,5 40,5 9 5,5 7,01 -1,51 10 -15,1
77 113 FM TATE Alan SCO 2350 5,5 2335 33,5 43,0 9 5,5 4,69 0,81 20 16,2
78 49 IM BILGUUN Sumiya MGL 2460 5,5 2332 34,0 44,0 9 5,5 6,30 -0,80 10 -8,0
79 84 FM MURTAZIN Bulat U18 RUS 2397 5,5 2331 31,5 41,5 9 5,5 5,85 -0,35 10 -3,5
80 168 REUKER Jari U18 GER 2275 5,5 2323 34,0 41,5 9 5,5 4,01 1,49 40 59,6
81 86 GM DOMOGAEV Sergey RUS 2395 5,5 2318 31,5 41,5 9 5,5 5,83 -0,33 10 -3,3
82 162 FM RAKESH Kumar Jena U18 IND 2283 5,5 2315 31,0 40,0 9 5,5 4,69 0,81 20 16,2
83 35 GM KRYLOV Mikhail RUS 2485 5,5 2314 33,0 41,5 9 5,5 6,56 -1,06 10 -10,6
84 158 FM HOEGLAUER Patrick U18 GER 2291 5,5 2312 30,5 39,5 9 5,5 4,54 0,96 20 19,2
85 110 FM KOYKKA Pekka FIN 2351 5,5 2297 32,5 42,5 9 5,5 5,44 0,06 20 1,2
86 53 GM LUGOVSKOY Maxim RUS 2453 5,5 2294 32,0 41,0 9 5,5 6,61 -1,11 10 -11,1
87 90 IM SAIYN Zhanat KAZ 2390 5,5 2237 29,5 38,0 9 5,5 6,40 -0,90 10 -9,0
88 71 IM LERCH Patrice FRA 2415 5,5 2218 28,5 37,0 9 5,5 6,37 -0,87 10 -8,7
89 119 IM NYYSTI Sampsa FIN 2344 5,5 2201 27,0 35,5 9 5,5 6,23 -0,73 10 -7,3
90 108 FM SABOL Marian CZE 2354 5,5 2190 28,5 36,5 9 5,5 6,41 -0,91 20 -18,2
91 85 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi ITA 2396 5,0 2509 39,5 50,5 9 5 4,38 0,62 10 6,2
92 44 IM WESTERBERG Jonathan SWE 2469 5,0 2502 41,0 52,5 8 5 4,33 0,67 10 6,7
93 72 IM KOZAK Adam U18 HUN 2414 5,0 2483 40,0 51,0 9 5 4,21 0,79 10 7,9
94 102 GM YAGUPOV Igor RUS 2372 5,0 2470 40,0 50,0 9 5 4,18 0,82 10 8,2
95 89 JANZELJ Tim SLO 2391 5,0 2452 36,0 47,5 9 5 5,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
96 27 GM DEBASHIS Das IND 2505 5,0 2451 37,0 48,0 9 5 6,24 -1,24 40 -49,6
97 114 FM GHENG Josef GER 2347 5,0 2439 34,5 46,0 9 5 4,73 0,27 20 5,4
98 73 GM VOKAC Marek CZE 2412 5,0 2435 37,5 47,5 9 5 4,76 0,24 10 2,4
99 153 FM VILLEGAS Pierre MNC 2295 5,0 2411 36,0 45,5 9 5 3,72 1,28 20 25,6
100 142 FM ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau U18 BLR 2314 5,0 2406 35,5 45,0 9 5 4,94 0,06 20 1,2
101 112 FM SOCHACKI Wojtek FRA 2350 5,0 2394 35,0 45,0 9 5 4,79 0,21 10 2,1
102 134 CM URAZAYEV Arystanbek KAZ 2322 5,0 2387 34,0 43,5 9 5 4,45 0,55 20 11,0
103 98 IM PLISCHKI Sebastian GER 2376 5,0 2383 37,5 47,0 8 5 4,16 0,84 10 8,4
104 24 GM KOVALEV Andrei BLR 2517 5,0 2381 34,5 44,0 9 5 6,81 -1,81 10 -18,1
105 76 GM MANIK Mikulas SVK 2407 5,0 2378 34,5 43,5 9 5 5,66 -0,66 10 -6,6
106 125 FM FLICK Antoine U18 FRA 2331 5,0 2370 35,0 45,0 9 5 4,20 0,80 20 16,0
107 74 IM FROLOV Artur UKR 2410 5,0 2368 34,5 45,0 9 5 5,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
108 172 FM CHOVAN Milan SVK 2269 5,0 2367 35,0 44,5 9 5 3,87 1,13 20 22,6
109 137 FM LERCH Philipp GER 2320 5,0 2364 35,0 45,0 9 5 4,29 0,71 20 14,2
110 163 IM GRANOVSKIY Alexandr KAZ 2282 5,0 2361 35,0 43,5 9 5 4,08 0,92 10 9,2
111 124 FM KRYKUN Yuriy UKR 2334 5,0 2360 35,0 44,0 9 5 4,18 0,82 20 16,4
112 58 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi IND 2444 5,0 2360 34,0 44,0 9 5 6,23 -1,23 10 -12,3
113 109 IM SODOMA Jan CZE 2351 5,0 2354 34,5 44,5 9 5 5,16 -0,16 10 -1,6
114 207 WFM CITRA Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia w INA 2227 5,0 2345 35,0 42,5 9 5 2,84 2,16 20 43,2
115 311 LUSHNIKOV Evgeny RUS 2050 5,0 2342 34,5 44,0 9 5 1,45 3,55 20 71,0
116 194 FM HARING Viktor U18 SVK 2241 5,0 2340 34,5 43,5 9 5 3,09 1,91 40 76,4
117 111 FM CHEKLETSOV Ilya U18 RUS 2350 5,0 2339 32,5 41,5 9 5 4,72 0,28 10 2,8
118 75 FM BRUEDIGAM Martin GER 2410 5,0 2338 34,0 43,0 9 5 5,20 -0,20 10 -2,0
119 63 IM KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy U18 BLR 2433 5,0 2337 33,0 42,0 9 5 6,32 -1,32 10 -13,2
120 154 RAHUL Srivatshav P U18 IND 2295 5,0 2326 33,5 41,0 9 5 3,78 1,22 20 24,4
121 253 SHEMYAKIN Valeriy U18 UKR 2173 5,0 2320 33,0 41,5 9 5 2,54 2,46 40 98,4
122 133 FM PASZEWSKI Mateusz POL 2323 5,0 2319 34,5 43,5 9 5 4,48 0,52 20 10,4
123 66 GM GLEK Igor GER 2430 5,0 2308 31,0 40,0 9 5 6,75 -1,75 10 -17,5
124 149 IM NUN Jiri S60 CZE 2303 5,0 2304 32,0 41,0 9 5 5,45 -0,45 10 -4,5
125 146 BADELKA Olga w U18 BLR 2309 5,0 2304 31,5 39,5 9 5 4,70 0,30 20 6,0
126 78 IM TOMAZINI Zan SLO 2405 5,0 2301 33,5 43,0 9 5 5,64 -0,64 10 -6,4
127 127 IM VYSKOCIL Neklan CZE 2329 5,0 2300 30,0 40,5 9 5 5,68 -0,68 10 -6,8
128 233 FM JEDLICKA Ales CZE 2200 5,0 2293 32,5 40,5 9 5 3,08 1,92 20 38,4
129 152 ZHUROV Sergey RUS 2297 5,0 2292 33,5 41,0 9 5 4,23 0,77 20 15,4
130 121 IM VUSATIUK Vladimir UKR 2338 5,0 2291 32,5 41,5 9 5 5,01 -0,01 10 -0,1
131 147 BERGAUZ Noam U18 GER 2309 5,0 2291 32,5 40,5 9 5 5,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
132 282 CM TSVETKOV Andrey U18 RUS 2129 5,0 2288 31,0 39,0 9 5 2,76 2,24 40 89,6
133 309 JAZDANOVS Aleksandrs U18 LAT 2066 5,0 2279 33,5 43,5 9 5 1,98 3,02 40 120,8
134 106 FM HEIDRICH Manfred S60 GER 2366 5,0 2276 31,5 41,0 9 5 5,41 -0,41 10 -4,1
135 83 IM CUHENDI Sean Winshand INA 2398 5,0 2275 30,5 38,5 9 5 6,41 -1,41 10 -14,1
136 138 FM ARMBRUST Florian GER 2318 5,0 2272 28,5 37,0 9 5 5,04 -0,04 20 -0,8
137 184 SMID Miroslav CZE 2260 5,0 2270 29,0 38,5 9 5 4,97 0,03 20 0,6
138 188 POULOPOULOS Ioannis GRE 2252 5,0 2269 33,5 41,5 9 5 3,27 1,73 20 34,6
139 261 BARTHEL Ansgar GER 2164 5,0 2265 30,0 38,0 9 5 3,08 1,92 20 38,4
140 159 FRIEDLAND Moshe U18 ISR 2289 5,0 2263 28,5 37,5 9 5 5,63 -0,63 40 -25,2
141 179 IM JUREK Josef S60 CZE 2263 5,0 2236 29,0 39,0 9 5 4,24 0,76 10 7,6
142 118 CM SULEYMANLI Aydin U18 AZE 2345 5,0 2233 31,5 40,0 9 5 6,65 -1,65 20 -33,0
143 148 FM HOLTMAN Teodor SVK 2306 5,0 2209 30,0 38,0 9 5 5,98 -0,98 20 -19,6
144 164 FM GIBICAR Danijel GER 2280 5,0 2125 25,0 31,5 9 5 6,10 -1,10 20 -22,0
145 232 CM ADITYA Mittal U18 IND 2203 5,0 2085 24,0 31,5 8 4 4,26 -0,26 40 -10,4
146 20 GM STEFANSSON Hannes ISL 2530 4,5 2478 39,0 50,0 8 4,5 5,39 -0,89 10 -8,9
147 103 SWICARZ Maciej POL 2372 4,5 2451 37,5 48,0 9 4,5 4,64 -0,14 20 -2,8
148 143 FM BELOUS Mikhail UKR 2313 4,5 2426 38,0 49,0 9 4,5 3,71 0,79 20 15,8
149 93 FM TOMAZINI Aljosa SLO 2387 4,5 2403 36,0 45,5 9 4,5 4,90 -0,40 20 -8,0
150 115 WENNINGER Philipp GER 2347 4,5 2399 34,0 44,0 9 4,5 4,84 -0,34 20 -6,8
Tags: ,
Share: 0