Moscow-005

Rank after Round 2 (top 100)

http://chess-results.com/tnr260496.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 K rtg+/-
1 3 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2655 Казань 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 2,9
15 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2562 Минск 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 4,2
23 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2492 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 6,9
28 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2478 Ha Noi 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,3
30 Triapishko Alexandr RUS 2478 Симферополь 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,2
34 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2468 Улан-Удэ 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,5
36 IM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2453 Киев 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,7
42 IM Lomasov Semen RUS 2441 Москва 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,7
57 FM Savitskiy Sergey RUS 2415 Салехард 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 3,1
69 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2380 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 10 6,0
184 Anchutin Nikita RUS 2168 Курган 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 40 63,6
12 5 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2650 Москва 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 2,9
16 IM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2562 Москва 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 4,4
27 IM Ivanov Oleg V UKR 2482 Москва 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 5,4
29 FM Khegay Dmitriy RUS 2478 Красноярск 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 5,3
38 Gusain Himal IND 2453 Chandigarh 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 5,6
45 FM Makhmutov Rail RUS 2437 Казань 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 4,6
55 IM Khanin Semen RUS 2418 Тюмень 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 3,6
63 GM Odeev Handszar TKM 2397 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 10 6,6
20 7 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2639 Нефтекамск 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 10 3,0
20 Sviridov Valery RUS 2515 Северск 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 10 5,1
72 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2379 Тюмень 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 20 21,2
73 Saveliev Alexei RUS 2379 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 20 20,2
24 48 FM Faizrakhmanov Ramil RUS 2432 Казань 2,0 0,5 0,5 2,0 10 4,2
25 11 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2601 Вологда 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 -1,4
14 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei RUS 2568 Сургут 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,7
18 IM Paravyan David RUS 2540 Москва 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,3
24 GM Chernobay Artem RUS 2488 Фрязино 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 0,4
31 IM Shtembuliak Evgeny UKR 2477 Москва 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 0,3
39 IM Oganian Miran RUS 2452 Сочи 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 0,7
41 IM Sychev Klementy RUS 2449 Москва 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,3
95 FM Fedotov Nikita RUS 2345 Брянск 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 20 7,2
154 Kharchenko Alexey RUS 2242 Кемерово 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 20 20,4
161 Remizov Yaroslav RUS 2234 Челябинск 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 40 40,4
191 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2137 Москва 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 20 22,2
201 Hakobyan Hovhannes H. ARM 2103 Yerevan 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 20 23,2
37 1 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2673 Элиста 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 -3,0
2 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2666 Нью-Йорк 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 -2,7
9 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 Саранск 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 -1,7
13 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2573 Тольятти 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 -1,0
17 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan CHI 2550 Хабана 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 -0,6
75 GM Glek Igor GER 2374 Москва 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 4,8
80 IM Kanter Eduard RUS 2370 Пермь 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 5,2
84 FM Ofitserian Boris RUS 2365 Хотьково 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 20 9,2
85 FM Savenkov Konstantin RUS 2365 Москва 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 20 -3,0
88 FM Sargissyan Sargis ARM 2363 Ванадзор 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 20 8,4
89 GM Yandemirov Valeri RUS 2356 Казань 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 4,4
111 FM Malyshev Grigory RUS 2326 Великие Луки 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 20 17,8
112 IM Gevorgyan David Sh. ARM 2324 Ереван 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 10 10,8
169 Makarian Rudik RUS 2203 Москва 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 40 42,0
196 CM Suleymanli Aydin AZE 2115 Баку 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 40 44,8
52 135 FM Srinath Rao S.V. IND 2278 1,5 2,0 1,5 0,0 20 3,2
53 26 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2487 Москва 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 0,1
44 GM Naumkin Igor RUS 2437 Москва 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,1
46 FM Sorokin Aleksey RUS 2434 Барнаул 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,5
54 IM Tologontegin Semetey KGZ 2419 Бишкек 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,4
60 FM Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 2401 Саратов 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 -0,8
62 FM Tran Minh Thang VIE 2399 Ha Noi 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 20 -2,2
82 FM Yeletsky Ivan RUS 2369 Москва 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 20 10,0
100 IM Musalov Ruslan RUS 2332 Махачкала 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 10 3,4
101 FM Cherepanov Vladislav RUS 2332 Архангельск 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 20 7,0
110 Salemgareev Tagir RUS 2327 Курган 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 20 3,4
172 FM Salman Pavel RUS 2197 Москва 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 20 21,2
64 22 IM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2493 Лангепас 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 10 -0,5
59 FM Elistratov Semen RUS 2407 Самара 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 10 -0,4
79 Drygalov Andrey RUS 2371 Курган 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 20 -1,8
126 FM Esenov Annaberdi TKM 2302 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 20 14,0
211 Murzin Volodar RUS 2061 Химки 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 40 46,8
69 64 Nikitenko Mihail BLR 2395 Минск 1,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 10 0,8
70 19 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2531 Кемерово 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -1,0
21 GM Levin Evgeny A. RUS 2506 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,9
25 IM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 2487 Салехард 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,7
33 IM Pakhomov Egor RUS 2473 Томск 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,6
35 GM Kharchenko Boris UKR 2461 Луганск 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,4
37 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2453 Москва 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,4
40 Smirnov Alexey RUS 2451 Чайковский 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,5
47 IM Usmanov Vasily RUS 2432 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 10 -0,2
92 FM Karpenko Artem RUS 2352 Саратов 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 20 -3,0
94 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2345 Баку 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 20 -4,2
80 78 FM Gaifullin Artur RUS 2373 Октябрьский 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 20 0,8
118 FM Belous Mikhail UKR 2309 Киев 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 20 11,0
167 Lagashin Pavel RUS 2207 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 20 11,2
83 4 GM Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2651 Пенза 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 10 -7,1
66 FM Boiarintsev Vitaly RUS 2391 Барнаул 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 20 -2,4
67 FM Geivondian Arman RUS 2389 Москва 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 10 -2,5
70 FM Golubev Roman UZB 2380 Москва 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 20 1,2
76 IM Gorbatov Alexej RUS 2374 Москва 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 10 0,5
96 FM Gurvich Vitaly RUS 2342 Москва 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 20 -2,8
107 FM Kovalev Egor RUS 2328 Москва 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 20 -5,0
136 Vetryansky Vladimir RUS 2274 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 20 1,8
205 CM Ahmadzada Ahmad AZE 2078 Baku 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 40 28,4
215 Barseghyan Armen Ar. ARM 1970 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 40 32,8
93 181 Taalaibekov Tagir KGZ 2173 Bishkek 1,0 2,5 2,0 0,0 20 -3,6
94 53 FM Atabayev Saparmyrat TKM 2422 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 10 -2,8
99 Lesovoi Evgenij RUS 2333 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 20 -4,2
133 FM Danielyan Vahe ARM 2282 Yerevan 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 20 12,4
170 Makoveev Ilya RUS 2202 Химки 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 40 21,6
189 Velichko Arseny RUS 2147 Самара 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 20 11,6
99 10 IM Vavulin Maksim RUS 2604 Москва 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 10 -6,3
Tags: , ,
Share: 0