Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr267358.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 18 IM Martirosyan Haik M. ARM 2516 7,0 46,5 50,5 5 9 7 4,40 2,60 10 26,0
2 19 GM Kotanjian Tigran ARM 2486 7,0 45,0 49,0 5 9 7 4,58 2,42 10 24,2
3 14 GM Zhigalko Andrey BLR 2563 7,0 43,0 47,0 5 9 7 5,64 1,36 10 13,6
4 2 GM Melkumyan Hrant ARM 2624 6,5 49,0 53,5 5 9 6,5 5,92 0,58 10 5,8
5 11 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2580 6,5 46,0 50,5 4 9 6,5 5,66 0,84 10 8,4
6 7 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2598 6,5 45,5 49,5 4 9 6,5 6,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
7 15 GM Arutinian David GEO 2527 6,5 42,5 46,5 4 9 6,5 5,39 1,11 10 11,1
8 20 IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 2471 6,5 41,0 44,0 5 9 6,5 5,77 0,73 10 7,3
9 27 IM Mikaelyan Arman ARM 2444 6,5 38,5 41,5 4 9 6,5 5,36 1,14 10 11,4
10 5 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2612 6,0 47,5 52,0 4 9 6 5,84 0,16 10 1,6
11 22 IM Mosadeghpour Masoud IRI 2469 6,0 43,5 48,0 5 9 6 5,53 0,47 10 4,7
12 32 GM Chibukhchian Artur ARM 2412 6,0 42,0 44,0 5 9 6 5,49 0,51 10 5,1
13 45 FM Danielyan Vahe U20 ARM 2242 6,0 40,0 40,5 4 9 6 3,72 2,28 20 45,6
14 25 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2449 6,0 36,0 39,5 4 9 6 6,33 -0,33 10 -3,3
15 17 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ARM 2517 6,0 34,0 37,5 4 9 6 7,86 -1,86 10 -18,6
16 3 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2622 5,5 47,0 51,0 4 9 5,5 6,24 -0,74 10 -7,4
17 12 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2580 5,5 44,5 48,5 5 9 5,5 5,39 0,11 10 1,1
18 4 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2621 5,5 44,5 47,0 5 9 5,5 7,05 -1,55 10 -15,5
19 8 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2594 5,5 43,0 47,0 5 9 5,5 6,65 -1,15 10 -11,5
20 9 GM Smirnov Pavel RUS 2589 5,5 42,5 46,5 5 9 5,5 6,48 -0,98 10 -9,8
21 16 IM Harutyunian Tigran K. ARM 2523 5,5 42,5 45,0 5 9 5,5 5,65 -0,15 10 -1,5
22 29 IM Mousavi Seyed Khalil IRI 2424 5,5 42,0 45,5 4 9 5,5 5,44 0,06 10 0,6
23 24 IM Vignesh N R IND 2450 5,5 41,0 45,0 4 9 5,5 5,24 0,26 10 2,6
24 13 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 2570 5,5 40,5 43,5 4 9 5,5 6,36 -0,86 10 -8,6
25 28 IM Shahinyan David ARM 2428 5,5 39,5 42,5 5 9 5,5 5,30 0,20 10 2,0
26 33 IM Mkrtchian Lilit w ARM 2409 5,5 38,5 42,0 4 9 5,5 5,50 0,00 10 0,0
27 23 GM Danielian Elina w ARM 2451 5,5 35,5 39,0 4 9 5,5 6,24 -0,74 10 -7,4
28 31 FM Gharibyan Mamikon U14 ARM 2414 5,5 30,5 33,0 4 9 5,5 7,82 -2,32 10 -23,2
29 30 Tahbaz Arash IRI 2420 5,5 29,5 32,0 5 9 5,5 8,01 -2,51 10 -25,1
30 1 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2656 5,0 48,5 53,0 4 9 5 6,23 -1,23 10 -12,3
31 10 GM Maghsoodloo Parham IRI 2584 5,0 47,0 51,0 5 9 5 5,54 -0,54 10 -5,4
32 6 GM Pashikian Arman ARM 2603 5,0 44,5 48,0 4 9 5 6,58 -1,58 10 -15,8
33 39 FM Tutisani Noe GEO 2356 5,0 43,5 47,0 4 9 5 4,35 0,65 20 13,0
34 42 Demianjuk Alexander RUS 2328 5,0 43,0 46,0 4 9 5 4,22 0,78 20 15,6
35 43 FM Mirzoyan David U16 ARM 2321 5,0 43,0 45,0 4 9 5 4,46 0,54 20 10,8
36 47 Hakobyan Hovhannes H. ARM 2196 5,0 42,0 46,0 4 8 4 2,50 1,50 20 30,0
37 37 IM Kalashian David ARM 2379 5,0 40,5 43,5 4 9 5 5,41 -0,41 10 -4,1
38 26 IM Hakobyan Aram U16 ARM 2449 5,0 39,5 42,5 5 9 5 5,89 -0,89 10 -8,9
38 Torosyan Norayr ARM 2366 5,0 39,5 42,5 5 9 5 6,08 -1,08 20 -21,6
40 36 FM Vardanian Haik G. ARM 2386 5,0 37,0 40,5 4 9 5 6,57 -1,57 20 -31,4
41 21 IM Visakh N R IND 2470 5,0 36,0 39,0 4 9 5 6,97 -1,97 10 -19,7
42 34 IM Sargsyan Shant U16 ARM 2409 4,5 48,0 52,0 5 9 4,5 3,91 0,59 10 5,9
43 57 Mkrtchyan Sargis R. ARM 2072 4,5 44,5 48,5 4 9 4,5 2,13 2,37 20 47,4
44 44 FM Yegiazaryan Armenak ARM 2301 4,5 43,0 44,5 5 9 4,5 3,39 1,11 20 22,2
45 35 GM Petrosian Davit G. ARM 2405 4,5 42,0 44,5 4 9 4,5 4,95 -0,45 10 -4,5
46 70 Santryan Davit U16 ARM 1972 4,5 39,5 42,0 4 9 4,5 2,10 2,40 40 96,0
47 48 Matevosyan Sedrak ARM 2184 4,5 36,5 39,0 4 9 4,5 5,59 -1,09 20 -21,8
48 51 FM Kacharava Nikolozi U14 GEO 2153 4,5 36,0 39,0 5 9 4,5 5,13 -0,63 40 -25,2
49 46 Mari Ooriad Pouya IRI 2226 4,5 35,5 38,5 5 8 3,5 5,33 -1,83 20 -36,6
50 50 Movsisyan Vardan ARM 2182 4,5 35,0 38,0 4 9 4,5 4,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0