AJEDRECISTA EMILIO CORDOVA

Rank after round 7

http://chess-results.com/tnr275425.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2645 6,0 34,0 24,5 28,50
2 3 GM Macieja Bartlomiej POL 2529 6,0 33,5 24,0 28,00
3 6 GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto MEX 2499 SLP 6,0 33,5 24,0 27,50
4 4 IM Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos CUB 2529 5,5 35,0 25,5 26,50
5 9 IM Fernandez Cardoso Alexey CUB 2445 5,5 31,5 22,5 23,50
6 15 FM Diaz Hernandez Heriberto CUB 2331 5,5 30,5 22,0 22,75
7 10 IM Otero Acosta Diasmany CUB 2438 5,5 30,5 21,5 22,50
8 5 GM Gonzalez Zamora Juan Carlos MEX 2517 DF 5,0 33,0 24,5 21,25
9 7 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando ESP 2477 5,0 32,5 23,0 21,75
10 2 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2534 5,0 31,0 22,0 21,00
11 13 IM Della Morte Pablo ARG 2333 5,0 30,5 22,5 20,50
12 14 FM Garcia Guerrero Isaac Antonio MEX 2332 MOR 5,0 30,5 22,0 21,00
13 12 FM Leon Valdes Jony Wilson CUB 2363 5,0 30,0 22,0 20,00
14 19 Tello Chavez Isaac Valent MEX 2286 SLP 5,0 30,0 21,5 19,50
49 Garcia Garcia Angel MEX 2086 CHH 5,0 30,0 21,5 19,50
16 23 Lopez Raygoza Luis Albert MEX 2250 UNAM 5,0 29,0 20,5 19,50
17 24 IM Blanco Fernandez Alvaro MEX 2241 JAL 5,0 28,5 21,0 18,75
18 8 IM Ruiz Sanchez Orlen CUB 2455 5,0 28,5 20,0 19,00
19 26 FM Gonzalez Arroyo Lenin MEX 2233 MCH 5,0 28,5 20,0 18,00
20 20 FM Benitez Lozano Javier MEX 2270 D F 5,0 28,0 20,0 17,00
21 22 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An MEX 2251 GTO 5,0 26,5 18,5 19,00
22 28 CM Carreto Nieto Geovanni MEX 2194 B C 5,0 24,5 18,5 14,50
23 62 Knight Simon (mex) MEX 2037 EDM 5,0 23,0 16,5 16,50
24 21 FM Cofre Archibold Nestor MEX 2256 CAM 4,5 32,0 22,5 18,25
25 18 FM Salazar Farias Luis German VEN 2296 4,5 31,5 22,0 17,50
26 27 Gutierrez Perez Fabian MEX 2229 4,5 30,5 22,0 18,25
27 37 FM Perez Avendano Paul Omar MEX 2156 SIN 4,5 30,0 22,0 17,50
28 16 FM Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar MEX 2312 YUC 4,5 30,0 20,5 16,25
29 29 Carlos Arriaga Jesus Roberto MEX 2194 N L 4,5 28,0 19,5 15,25
30 52 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne MEX 2078 CAM 4,5 27,5 19,0 16,75
31 11 FM Figueredo Losada Leonel CUB 2395 4,5 27,5 19,0 16,50
32 35 Bustamante Orta Jorge MEX 2160 N L 4,5 26,0 18,0 13,75
33 32 Villalba Velazquez Ander Ivan MEX 2188 MOR 4,5 25,5 18,0 15,75
110 Paredes Rosete Nahum MEX 1900 VER 4,5 25,5 18,0 15,75
35 102 Robles Sanchez Fausto MEX 1924 B C 4,5 24,5 17,5 16,25
36 30 WIM Corrales Jimenez Zenia CUB 2193 4,5 24,5 17,0 13,50
37 120 WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia MEX 1842 YUC 4,5 24,0 17,5 14,00
38 42 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos MEX 2118 EDM 4,5 24,0 17,0 11,50
39 38 Ramirez Osio Julio Adrian MEX 2142 QRO 4,5 24,0 16,5 15,00
40 55 CM Rose Felix MEX 2060 MOR 4,5 23,0 17,5 12,25
41 31 Diaz Bautista Diego MEX 2190 TAB 4,0 31,5 22,0 16,00
42 17 IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar CUB 2308 4,0 29,5 22,0 15,75
43 41 Cruz Gomez Miguel Angel MEX 2125 N L 4,0 29,5 21,0 15,25
44 39 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan MEX 2141 D F 4,0 29,0 21,0 14,25
45 36 Fonseca Manrique Enrique MEX 2160 JAL 4,0 28,5 19,5 13,50
46 65 Lizarraga Saul Sanchez USA 2010 SIN 4,0 27,5 20,5 12,00
47 56 Benavides Varela Cesar August MEX 2058 SLP 4,0 27,0 19,0 14,25
48 44 CM Navarrete Garcia Alan MEX 2114 EDM 4,0 27,0 18,5 13,25
49 61 Montes Cervantes Rodrigo MEX 2047 UNAM 4,0 26,5 20,0 12,25
50 141 Carlos Hinojosa Jesus Manuel MEX 0 N L 4,0 25,5 18,0 13,00
51 82 CM Vazquez Adame Jorge Jonath MEX 1961 ZAC 4,0 25,0 19,0 13,75
52 46 FM Martin Del Campo C. Jorge MEX 2097 D F 4,0 25,0 19,0 11,25
53 129 Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan MEX 1746 DGO 4,0 25,0 18,0 12,00
54 43 Zarate Manjarrez Alfredo MEX 2117 VER 4,0 24,5 17,5 14,00
55 107 Solis Herrera Javier De J MEX 1906 COA 4,0 24,5 17,5 13,00
56 85 Corona Monraz Ramiro MEX 1950 JAL 4,0 23,0 16,0 11,00
57 40 Hernandez Sosa Juan Anton MEX 2138 TMS 4,0 23,0 16,0 10,00
58 67 Herrera Cereceres Luis Al MEX 2003 CHH 4,0 22,5 16,0 9,50
59 84 Labra Lopez Oscar MEX 1953 IND 4,0 21,5 15,0 9,75
60 63 Gonzalez Arellano Julio Leone MEX 2034 4,0 20,5 14,0 10,50
61 98 Rivera Pimentel Francisco MEX 1928 COA 3,5 27,5 20,0 12,00
62 75 Torres Belman Noe Isai MEX 1982 N L 3,5 27,5 19,5 12,50
63 121 Fernandez Pozas Pablo Antonio MEX 1842 N L 3,5 27,0 19,5 13,50
64 125 Martinez Hernandez Alin MEX 1793 SLP 3,5 27,0 19,5 11,50
65 48 Rivera Leon Mauro Arturo MEX 2087 SON 3,5 27,0 19,0 11,25
66 66 Ornelas Lopez Fernando Mauric MEX 2006 GTO 3,5 26,5 19,0 10,25
67 89 Guerrero Duran Oscar Kenn MEX 1946 DGO 3,5 26,0 19,0 11,75
68 64 Lane Samuel FRA 2031 3,5 26,0 18,5 10,75
69 73 WIM Alarcon Morales Elvira MEX 1996 D F 3,5 25,5 17,0 10,75
70 80 CM Vazquez Espino Uriel MEX 1970 QRO 3,5 25,0 18,5 9,00
71 116 WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci MEX 1869 YUC 3,5 25,0 18,0 11,25
72 74 Quiroga Garza Juan Manuel MEX 1983 DGO 3,5 25,0 18,0 10,75
73 115 Lima Martinez Alejandro MEX 1873 EDM 3,5 25,0 17,5 12,00
74 132 Mateos Lopez Luis Javier MEX 1667 COL 3,5 25,0 17,5 11,75
75 77 Beltran Medina Jorge MEX 1978 IND 3,5 24,5 17,5 10,25
76 127 Ariza Gonzalez Leonardo MEX 1756 PUE 3,5 24,0 17,5 11,50
77 69 Cervantes Bello Gabriel MEX 2000 EDM 3,5 24,0 16,5 8,75
78 79 Waldo Zalapa Alejandro MEX 1971 MCH 3,5 23,5 18,0 8,25
79 72 Guiza Vela Guillermo MEX 1999 JAL 3,5 23,5 17,5 8,75
80 25 FM Rodriguez Rivera Pedro CUB 2240 3,5 23,5 17,0 11,50
81 76 Martinez Rodriguez Miguel MEX 1979 D F 3,5 23,5 16,0 9,75
82 59 CM Loya Ibarra Adolfo MEX 2048 BCS 3,5 23,0 15,5 8,50
83 128 WCM Sanchez Matias Nuria Ange MEX 1747 D F 3,5 22,0 16,0 10,25
84 54 Garcia Cordero Antonio MEX 2061 OAX 3,5 22,0 16,0 7,50
85 87 Felix Soto Alfredo MEX 1948 SIN 3,5 21,5 15,5 7,75
86 90 Moran Velez Francisco R MEX 1946 JAL 3,5 19,5 14,0 8,00
87 71 Grande Ramirez Jose Roberto MEX 1999 VER 3,5 19,0 14,0 9,25
88 47 Rascon Vega Alfonso MEX 2089 CHH 3,5 19,0 13,5 6,75
89 60 Cruz Bolanos Eloy MEX 2047 JAL 3,5 19,0 13,0 9,50
90 126 Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso MEX 1785 PUE 3,0 28,5 20,5 11,50
91 95 Lopez Asceves Jesus MEX 1934 MCH 3,0 27,0 20,0 8,50
92 105 Martinez Molina Carlos Al MEX 1909 CHH 3,0 25,0 17,5 10,00
93 78 Casillas Pellat Jose De Jesus MEX 1977 QRO 3,0 25,0 17,0 8,50
94 101 Mateos Bernabe Luis Javier MEX 1924 COL 3,0 24,5 18,0 8,50
95 57 Silva Hernandez Jose Luis MEX 2051 TMS 3,0 24,5 17,5 8,75
96 100 Baltazar Ibanez Diego MEX 1925 D F 3,0 24,5 17,0 9,75
97 144 Jimenez Barajas Irvin Jaret MEX 0 GTO 3,0 24,5 17,0 9,50
98 51 Turincio Garcia Sergio MEX 2083 D F 3,0 24,5 17,0 8,50
99 112 Montiel Sanchez Victor Ma MEX 1897 SLP 3,0 24,5 16,5 9,25
100 45 Martinez Castaneda Allan MEX 2102 CHH 3,0 24,0 17,5 6,50
101 70 Wences Tototzin Ivan MEX 2000 MOR 3,0 23,5 17,5 7,00
102 53 Roldan Luna Oscar Jesus MEX 2077 B C 3,0 23,5 16,5 7,00
103 119 Baez Reyes Israel MEX 1844 SLP 3,0 23,0 17,0 8,75
104 68 CM Lopez Rueda Juan Pablo MEX 2001 SLP 3,0 23,0 16,0 6,00
105 99 Alvarez Medellin Alejandr MEX 1925 COA 3,0 22,5 16,5 7,00
106 91 Ros Corona Mauricio MEX 1945 VER 3,0 21,5 15,0 6,50
107 58 De Los Santos Coello Jose Rob MEX 2050 JAL 3,0 21,0 15,5 7,25
108 104 Avila Moreno Julio Salvador MEX 1909 DGO 3,0 20,5 15,0 7,50
109 138 Castro Villasenor Hector MEX 1345 JAL 3,0 20,5 15,0 7,25
110 118 Garcia Franco Juan Carlos MEX 1849 EDM 3,0 20,5 14,5 5,50
111 34 IM Blanco Sing Israel MEX 2179 D F 2,5 26,5 19,0 7,50
112 109 Santiago Flores Gerardo MEX 1901 PUE 2,5 24,5 18,5 7,25
113 130 Solis Landa Carlos Dilan MEX 1715 QRO 2,5 24,5 18,0 7,75
114 106 Gutierrez Navarro Daniel MEX 1908 JAL 2,5 24,5 17,0 7,00
115 94 Valero Gil Edgar Federico MEX 1935 COA 2,5 24,0 17,5 5,75
116 86 Roura Pech Willebaldo Del Car MEX 1950 D F 2,5 24,0 17,5 5,25
117 114 Huerta Milan Luis Alberto MEX 1879 SLP 2,5 24,0 17,0 7,25
118 108 Lamadrid Figueroa Hector MEX 1902 MOR 2,5 23,0 17,0 7,25
119 117 Garcia Quiroz Omar Alejandro MEX 1867 CHH 2,5 23,0 16,0 6,75
120 151 Castañeda Contreras Franci CRC 1222 PUE 2,5 22,0 16,5 7,50
121 149 Ruiz Reyes Arturo Ulises MEX 0 SLP 2,5 22,0 16,0 4,25
122 142 Herrera Amador Julio Cesar MEX 0 B C 2,5 21,5 15,5 7,00
123 96 Reyes Ayala Mario MEX 1930 EDM 2,5 21,5 15,0 5,75
124 133 Arce Andrade Alberto MEX 1662 QRO 2,5 21,0 15,5 5,75
125 111 FM Diaz Lombardo Isidro MEX 1897 D F 2,5 20,5 15,5 4,00
126 148 Paniagua Belmonte Ramon MEX 0 GTO 2,5 20,5 15,0 6,00
127 97 Hernandez Torres Paulo De MEX 1928 ROO 2,5 19,5 14,0 4,25
128 143 Jampier Silvestre Alex MEX 0 B C 2,5 18,0 13,0 5,00
129 146 Muller Iriarte Carlos MEX 0 IND 2,5 16,0 11,0 3,50
130 113 IM De Winter Gallegos Willy MEX 1880 D F 2,5 14,0 9,5 3,25
131 83 CM Perez Torres Nabi Isaias MEX 1957 2,0 24,5 17,5 6,50
132 131 Lopez Aguilar Hector MEX 1678 D F 2,0 23,5 16,5 5,50
133 92 Rosas Reyes Raul MEX 1938 D F 2,0 23,0 17,5 3,00
134 93 Escobar Alfaro Salvador MEX 1935 OAX 2,0 23,0 17,0 4,00
135 81 Becerra Ramirez Juan MEX 1965 GTO 2,0 23,0 16,0 4,50
136 103 Sauceda Castillo Francisco MEX 1916 N L 2,0 20,5 14,0 4,00
137 139 Sanchez Lopez Neftali MEX 1044 B C 2,0 20,0 15,0 2,50
138 145 Jimenez Barajas Victor Omar MEX 0 GTO 2,0 18,0 13,0 2,50
139 136 Lozano Morales Juan MEX 1556 COA 1,5 23,0 16,5 3,25
140 147 Nieves Torres Esteffany COL 0 1,5 23,0 16,5 2,25
141 135 Gonzalez Cruz Miguel Angel MEX 1603 SLP 1,5 19,5 14,0 3,25
142 150 Sandoval Gutierrez Sergio MEX 0 SLP 1,5 19,5 13,0 1,75
143 122 Guzman Ruiz Velasco David MEX 1838 D F 1,5 18,0 12,5 1,75
144 134 Mayans Perfecto Saulo Noe MEX 1641 B C 1,5 16,0 11,5 1,50
145 50 Gonzalez Amezquita Gustav MEX 2085 1,0 21,0 15,0 1,50
146 123 Corral Corral Ricardo MEX 1834 D F 1,0 20,0 14,5 2,75
147 124 Pomarez Soza Gerley Abraham NCA 1819 1,0 19,5 14,5 1,00
148 88 Giorgetti Cyril FRA 1946 ZAC 1,0 19,5 14,0 1,00
149 137 Alencastre Miranda Moises MEX 1410 D F 1,0 17,5 13,0 2,25
150 33 De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano MEX 2186 TAB 0,5 19,5 14,0 1,75
Tags: ,
Share: 0