Rank after Round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr272440.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 8 GM Malakhatko Vadim BEL 2487 6,0 2484 4 0,0 38,5 0,0
2 1 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2668 6,0 2422 5 0,0 36,0 0,0
3 17 IM Grinev Valeriy UKR 2414 6,0 2322 5 0,0 29,5 0,0
4 2 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 5,5 2464 4 0,0 38,0 0,0
5 12 IM Sadikhov Ulvi U20 AZE 2467 5,5 2456 3 0,0 38,5 0,0
6 14 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2444 5,5 2438 4 0,0 36,5 0,0
7 10 IM Khamrakulov Djurabek UZB 2476 5,5 2351 4 0,0 32,0 0,0
8 15 IM Asadli Vugar U16 AZE 2439 5,0 2474 2 0,0 35,5 0,0
9 5 GM Mirzoev Azer AZE 2543 5,0 2418 2 0,0 34,5 0,0
10 3 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2575 5,0 2413 4 0,0 37,5 0,0
11 4 GM Khenkin Igor GER 2568 5,0 2396 3 0,0 34,5 0,0
12 13 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2448 5,0 2364 2 0,0 30,5 0,0
13 11 Beradze Irakli GEO 2472 5,0 2360 4 0,0 31,0 0,0
14 7 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 4,5 2392 3 0,0 35,0 0,0
15 29 FM Tutisani Noe U20 GEO 2347 4,5 2387 3 0,0 28,5 0,0
16 31 FM Muradli Mahammad U14 AZE 2325 4,5 2359 3 0,0 32,5 0,0
17 9 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2484 4,5 2344 3 0,0 28,5 0,0
18 19 IM Abdulov Orkhan AZE 2388 4,5 2337 4 0,0 30,5 0,0
19 16 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2421 4,5 2332 4 0,0 28,0 0,0
20 20 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla U16 AZE 2382 4,5 2310 3 0,0 25,5 0,0
21 6 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2527 4,0 2447 2 0,0 38,5 0,0
22 40 Aliyev Ravan U16 AZE 2252 4,0 2435 3 0,0 37,0 0,0
23 22 IM Mammadova Gulnar w AZE 2359 4,0 2396 3 0,0 32,5 0,0
24 27 IM Aghayev Nijat AZE 2347 4,0 2375 2 0,0 33,5 0,0
25 23 WGM Mammadzada Gunay U18 w AZE 2359 4,0 2368 3 0,0 30,0 0,0
26 26 IM Bashirli Nail U18 AZE 2349 4,0 2334 3 0,0 28,5 0,0
27 21 GM Sevdimaliyev Urfan AZE 2366 4,0 2297 2 0,0 25,5 0,0
28 25 CM Suleymanli Aydin U12 AZE 2356 4,0 2160 2 0,0 24,5 0,0
29 18 IM Rzayev Bahruz AZE 2398 3,5 2417 2 0,0 36,0 0,0
30 28 IM Hasanzade Toghrul U20 AZE 2347 3,5 2384 3 0,0 32,5 0,0
31 41 WFM Balajayeva Khanim U16 w AZE 2241 3,5 2368 2 0,0 30,0 0,0
32 24 FM Ahmadzada Ahmad U14 AZE 2357 3,5 2341 2 0,0 29,5 0,0
33 44 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina w AZE 2198 3,5 2336 3 0,0 26,5 0,0
34 38 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan w AZE 2262 3,5 2202 1 0,0 29,0 0,0
35 30 Idrisov Tabriz AZE 2333 3,5 2193 2 0,0 30,5 0,0
36 47 Mammadov Sadig U14 AZE 2091 3,5 2187 2 0,0 29,0 0,0
37 43 Bayramov Zaur U20 AZE 2235 3,0 2390 1 0,0 33,0 0,0
38 45 WIM Mammadova Narmin U18 w AZE 2192 3,0 2375 2 0,0 33,5 0,0
39 36 FM Ibrahimli Murad U16 AZE 2287 3,0 2366 1 0,0 30,0 0,0
40 34 FM Eynullayev Altay U14 AZE 2314 3,0 2364 1 0,0 31,5 0,0
39 FM Bayramov Elvin U20 AZE 2256 3,0 2364 1 0,0 31,5 0,0
42 37 WGM Kazimova Narmin w AZE 2282 3,0 2256 1 0,0 34,0 0,0
43 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab w AZE 2321 3,0 2179 1 0,0 30,0 0,0
44 33 FM Gasimov Parviz U18 AZE 2318 2,5 2341 2 0,0 32,5 0,0
45 35 WGM Abdulla Khayala w AZE 2293 2,5 2197 0 0,0 32,0 0,0
46 46 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar U14 w AZE 2093 2,5 2154 1 0,0 26,0 0,0
47 42 FM Karayev Kanan U16 AZE 2236 2,0 2340 0 0,0 34,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0