Info about RUSSIA

Leaders after 8 rounds 

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 14 GM Bukavshin Ivan 2647 Самарская область 6.0 36.0 32.5 4.0 0.0
2 8 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2660 Омская область 6.0 35.5 32.0 4.0 0.0
3 16 GM Motylev Alexander 2643 Московская область 6.0 35.0 32.0 4.0 0.0
4 11 GM Khairullin Ildar 2653 Санкт-Петербург 5.5 38.0 34.5 3.0 0.0
5 6 GM Dubov Daniil 2661 Москва 5.5 36.5 33.0 3.0 0.0
6 13 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2648 Москва 5.5 35.5 32.5 4.0 0.0
7 5 GM Sjugirov Sanan 2662 Самарская область 5.5 34.0 30.5 4.0 0.0
8 19 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2623 Москва 5.0 40.0 37.0 3.0 0.0
9 3 GM Fedoseev Vladimir 2674 Санкт-Петербург 5.0 38.5 34.5 4.0 0.0
10 15 GM Popov Ivan 2647 Москва 5.0 38.0 35.5 4.0 0.0
11 27 GM Frolyanov Dmitry 2566 Самарская область 5.0 37.5 36.0 3.0 0.0
12 9 GM Riazantsev Alexander 2658 Москва 5.0 33.5 30.0 3.0 0.0
13 38 FM Gordievsky Dmitry 2491 Москва 5.0 33.0 30.5 4.0 0.0
14 31 Predke Alexandr 2543 Самарская область 5.0 32.5 30.5 3.0 0.0
15 7 GM Najer Evgeniy 2661 Москва 5.0 30.5 27.0 4.0 0.0
16 25 GM Demchenko Anton 2589 Краснодарский край 4.5 36.5 34.0 3.0 0.0
17 22 GM Ponkratov Pavel 2610 Челябинская область 4.5 35.5 34.0 4.0 0.0
18 41 IM Chekhov Sergei 2476 Воронежская область 4.5 34.0 32.5 3.0 0.0
19 1 GM Malakhov Vladimir 2699 Москва 4.5 34.0 30.5 2.0 0.0
4 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2668 Москва 4.5 34.0 30.5 2.0 0.0
21 10 GM Grachev Boris 2657 Москва 4.5 31.5 28.0 1.0 0.0
22 23 GM Shimanov Aleksandr 2606 Санкт-Петербург 4.5 31.0 29.0 3.0 0.0
23 17 GM Kokarev Dmitry 2639 Пензенская область 4.5 29.0 26.0 2.0 0.0
24 24 GM Volkov Sergey 2599 Республика Мордовия 4.5 23.5 21.5 2.0 0.0
25 12 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2651 Санкт-Петербург 4.0 37.0 33.5 2.0 0.0
26 26 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2580 Новосибирская область 4.0 36.0 33.5 4.0 0.0
27 33 GM Shariyazdanov Andrey 2535 Свердловская область 4.0 34.5 33.0 3.0 0.0
28 30 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei 2556 ХМАО-Югра 4.0 34.0 31.5 3.0 0.0
29 29 GM Lintchevski Daniil 2557 Ленинградская область 4.0 33.5 30.5 2.0 0.0
30 20 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2623 Вологодская область 4.0 33.5 30.0 2.0 0.0
31 32 GM Rozum Ivan 2539 Вологодская область 4.0 33.0 30.0 2.0 0.0
32 2 GM Matlakov Maxim 2696 Санкт-Петербург 4.0 31.0 28.5 2.0 0.0
33 18 GM Landa Konstantin 2627 Омская область 4.0 29.0 27.0 3.0 0.0
34 39 WGM Girya Olga 2486 ХМАО-Югра 4.0 28.0 26.5 2.0 0.0
35 40 IM Paravyan David 2478 Москва 3.5 38.0 34.0 2.0 0.0
36 21 GM Khalifman Alexander 2623 Санкт-Петербург 3.5 35.5 32.5 1.0 0.0
37 37 IM Matsenko Sergei 2505 Челябинская область 3.5 34.5 31.5 1.0 0.0
38 45 IM Mokshanov Alexey 2458 Самарская область 3.5 34.0 30.5 0.0 0.0
39 34 GM Eliseev Urii 2530 Москва 3.5 33.5 30.5 1.0 0.0
40 35 IM Chigaev Maksim 2525 Санкт-Петербург 3.5 31.5 29.5 3.0 0.0
41 51 GM Yandemirov Valeri 2405 Республика Татарстан 3.5 31.5 29.0 2.0 0.0
42 36 IM Prizant Jaroslav 2516 Тверская область 3.5 31.0 28.5 2.0 0.0
43 43 GM Solozhenkin Evgeniy 2464 Ленинградская область 3.5 29.5 27.5 3.0 0.0
44 28 GM Gabrielian Artur 2560 Ставропольский край 3.5 29.0 27.0 2.0 0.0
45 42 FM Bocharov Ivan 2472 Новосибирская область 3.5 27.5 26.0 2.0 0.0
46 48 IM Shkapenko Pavel 2431 Калининградская область 3.5 25.5 24.0 2.0 0.0
47 44 Triapishko Olexandr 2462 Республика Крым 3.0 33.5 31.0 1.0 0.0
48 47 IM Zenzera Alexey 2440 Санкт-Петербург 3.0 30.5 28.0 1.0 0.0
49 57 IM Shemeakin Alexander 2264 Республика Крым 3.0 28.5 26.5 2.0 0.0
50 56 IM Rjabzev Konstantin 2314 Краснодарский край 3.0 27.0 25.0 0.0 0.0

Full standings: http://chess-results.com/tnr178425.aspx

Tags: ,
Share: 0