Standings after 4 rounds (top 30)

http://chess-results.com/tnr292949.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 1 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2610 0 4,0 11,0 37,0
2 8 IM Kantans Toms LAT 2531 2546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 4,0 9,5 36,0
3 14 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2430 0 4,0 8,5 36,0
4 10 IM Dann Matthias GER 2496 2486 TSV Schott Mainz 4,0 7,5 18,0
5 24 FM Legde Georg GER 2298 2258 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3,0 10,0 26,5
6 25 WIM Kantane Anna w POL 2286 0 3,0 9,5 36,0
64 Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong GER 1995 1980 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3,0 9,5 36,0
8 3 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2587 0 3,0 9,5 35,0
9 20 Urban Konstantin GER 2332 2288 Schachklub Heidenau 3,0 9,5 33,0
10 4 GM Khenkin Igor GER 2565 2540 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 3,0 9,5 15,5
11 19 FM Lagunow Raphael GER 2348 2303 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 3,0 9,5 14,5
21 FM Sawlin Leonid GER 2331 2294 TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. 3,0 9,5 14,5
13 2 GM Ovsejevitsch Sergei UKR 2602 2582 SK Gau-Algesheim 3,0 9,0 34,5
14 72 Henning Marvin GER 1940 1892 Reideburger SV 90 Halle 3,0 9,0 31,5
15 23 FM Hoffmann Hendrik GER 2298 2276 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3,0 8,5 15,5
16 18 IM Zeller Frank GER 2374 2325 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3,0 8,5 14,5
17 16 IM Bräuer Franz GER 2410 2382 Erfurter Schachklub 3,0 8,0 35,0
18 6 GM Nikolov Momchil BUL 2561 0 3,0 8,0 34,0
19 12 IM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2460 0 3,0 8,0 17,0
20 38 Morgunov Marc AUT 2130 0 3,0 7,5 35,5
21 7 GM Danin Alexandre RUS 2559 2543 TSV Schönaich 3,0 7,5 32,5
22 9 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. RUS 2539 0 3,0 7,0 34,0
23 13 IM Izsak Gyula HUN 2436 0 3,0 6,5 36,0
24 11 IM Poetsch Hagen GER 2481 2449 SC Heusenstamm 2,5 11,0 30,0
25 5 GM Wagner Dennis GER 2563 2551 SV Hockenheim 2,5 10,0 17,0
26 15 Keymer Vincent GER 2411 2427 SF Deizisau 2,5 9,0 15,5
27 43 Bräuer Felix GER 2102 2064 SG Blumenau 2,5 8,5 33,0
28 17 GM Farago Ivan HUN 2389 0 2,5 8,5 30,0
29 30 Herbrig Alexander GER 2202 2156 SC Einheit Bautzen 2,5 8,0 34,5
30 34 Morgunov Daniel AUT 2153 0 2,5 6,5 37,0
Tags: , ,
Share: 0