chess-pieces-3

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr238916.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 5 GM ROMANOV Evgeny RUS 2622 0 Rússia 7,0 49,0 53,5 37,5 2723 9 7 5,83 1,17 10 11,7
2 7 GM EDOUARD Romain 2619 FRA 2611 2502 França 7,0 46,5 50,5 36,0 2696 9 7 6,00 1,00 10 10,0
3 14 GM LOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel 2544 CAT 2552 2577 Vila Olímpica 7,0 46,0 50,5 34,5 2669 9 7 5,63 1,37 10 13,7
4 1 GM KAMSKY Gata USA 2661 0 Estats Units 7,0 45,5 50,0 33,5 2623 9 7 7,09 -0,09 10 -0,9
5 8 GM VOCATURO Daniele 2598 ITA 2606 2601 Mollet 6,5 48,0 52,5 35,5 2640 9 6,5 5,93 0,57 10 5,7
6 4 GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E 2646 PER 2646 2550 Perú 6,5 48,0 52,0 35,5 2627 9 6,5 6,47 0,03 10 0,3
7 2 GM SASIKIRAN Krishnan IND 2661 0 Índia 6,5 46,0 49,5 36,0 2632 9 6,5 6,56 -0,06 10 -0,6
8 23 GM NARCISO DUBLAN Marc 2508 CAT 2508 2582 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 6,5 46,0 49,5 34,0 2635 9 6,5 4,85 1,65 10 16,5
9 11 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2583 0 Rússia 6,5 43,0 47,0 33,5 2557 9 6,5 6,66 -0,16 10 -1,6
10 9 GM ZUBOV Alexander UKR 2606 0 Ucraïna 6,5 42,0 46,0 35,5 2596 9 6,5 6,42 0,08 10 0,8
11 17 GM SHYAM Sundar M. IND 2532 2520 Índia 6,0 48,0 52,0 35,5 2617 9 6 4,91 1,09 10 10,9
12 3 GM IVANISEVIC Ivan SRB 2648 0 Sèrbia 6,0 47,0 52,0 34,5 2622 9 6 6,16 -0,16 10 -1,6
13 28 IM SANTOS RUIZ Miguel 2467 ESP 2484 2349 Andalusia 6,0 46,0 50,0 33,0 2586 9 6 4,70 1,30 10 13,0
14 6 GM POSTNY Evgeny 2645 ISR 2620 2631 Barberà 6,0 45,5 49,0 33,0 2521 9 6 6,94 -0,94 10 -9,4
15 10 GM VAN FOREEST Jorden NED 2605 0 Països Baixos 6,0 45,0 48,5 35,5 2607 9 6 5,80 0,20 10 2,0
16 25 IM LIANG Awonder USA 2495 0 Estats Units 6,0 44,5 49,0 31,5 2535 9 6 5,46 0,54 10 5,4
17 88 IM KRISHNA TEJA N B IND 2253 0 Índia 6,0 44,0 46,0 30,5 2430 9 6 3,06 2,94 20 58,8
18 16 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2535 2485 Rússia 6,0 43,5 47,5 32,0 2523 9 6 6,08 -0,08 10 -0,8
19 13 GM EPISHIN Vladimir 2568 RUS 2571 0 Rússia 6,0 43,5 47,0 29,5 2470 9 6 6,97 -0,97 10 -9,7
20 18 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2536 ESP 2530 2446 Euskadi 6,0 43,0 47,5 30,0 2477 9 6 6,50 -0,50 10 -5,0
21 30 GM ROMANISHIN Oleg M UKR 2463 2447 Ucraïna 6,0 43,0 47,0 31,0 2475 9 6 5,78 0,22 10 2,2
22 33 IM ANURAG Mhamal A IND 2423 2450 Índia 6,0 43,0 47,0 30,5 2490 9 6 5,17 0,83 10 8,3
23 12 GM PERALTA Fernando 2574 ARG 2574 2606 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 6,0 43,0 46,5 32,5 2517 9 6 6,43 -0,43 10 -4,3
24 61 HARSHA Bharathakoti A IND 2332 0 Índia 6,0 41,5 45,0 29,5 2529 9 6 3,62 2,38 20 47,6
25 69 SANTARIUS Erik F A USA 2312 2393 Estats Units 6,0 39,5 41,5 27,0 2440 9 6 4,41 1,59 20 31,8
26 43 IM GUAL PASCUAL Antonio A 2388 CAT 2388 2474 Cerdanyola Vallès 6,0 39,0 42,5 29,5 2418 9 6 5,58 0,42 10 4,2
27 19 GM SWAPNIL S. Dhopade IND 2526 2494 Índia 6,0 38,0 42,0 28,5 2446 9 6 6,82 -0,82 10 -8,2
28 20 GM AROSHIDZE Levan 2518 CAT 2517 2561 Banyoles 5,5 46,5 51,0 32,5 2496 9 5,5 5,61 -0,11 10 -1,1
29 81 MK ESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc B 2286 CAT 2280 2388 Tàrrega 5,5 46,0 47,5 31,5 2487 8 4,5 2,41 2,09 20 41,8
30 26 IM KRYSA Leandro ARG 2491 0 Argentina 5,5 44,0 47,5 30,0 2473 9 5,5 5,56 -0,06 10 -0,6
31 58 FM NIHAL Sarin A IND 2340 0 Índia 5,5 43,0 46,5 27,0 2457 9 5,5 4,05 1,45 20 29,0
32 22 IM PETROV Nikita RUS 2512 0 Rússia 5,5 42,0 45,5 30,5 2474 9 5,5 5,82 -0,32 10 -3,2
33 40 FM BEERDSEN Thomas A NED 2407 0 Països Baixos 5,5 42,0 45,5 28,0 2399 9 5,5 5,53 -0,03 10 -0,3
34 86 MICHELAKOS Panagiotis B GRE 2257 0 Grècia 5,5 42,0 45,0 28,5 2363 8 4,5 3,12 1,38 20 27,6
35 31 IM SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu IND 2462 2410 Índia 5,5 41,5 45,5 29,5 2431 9 5,5 5,77 -0,27 10 -2,7
36 59 FM OLIVARES CANELLES Francisco A CUB 2336 2397 Cuba 5,5 41,0 44,5 25,5 2374 9 5,5 5,02 0,48 20 9,6
37 45 IM ROEDER Matthias A GER 2386 2468 Alemanya 5,5 40,5 45,0 28,5 2367 9 5,5 5,60 -0,10 10 -1,0
38 52 IM MEISTER Peter A 2369 GER 2366 2390 Sitges Prado Suburenc 5,5 40,5 45,0 27,5 2322 9 5,5 5,85 -0,35 10 -3,5
39 49 IM LORENZO DE LA RIVA Lazaro A 2372 CAT 2373 2435 Colon Sabadell Chessy 5,5 40,5 44,0 28,5 2402 9 5,5 4,91 0,59 10 5,9
40 53 FM ALONSO BOUZA Julio Javier A 2317 CUB 2365 2336 Cerdanyola Vallès 5,5 40,5 44,0 27,5 2407 9 5,5 4,89 0,61 20 12,2
41 55 FM DEDEBAS Emre Emin A TUR 2358 2090 Turquia 5,5 40,5 43,5 28,0 2375 9 5,5 5,19 0,31 20 6,2
42 21 GM LEMOS Damian ARG 2516 0 Argentina 5,5 40,0 44,0 28,0 2365 9 5,5 7,05 -1,55 10 -15,5
43 128 SAI AGNI JEEVITESH J C IND 2115 0 Índia 5,5 40,0 43,0 26,5 2386 9 5,5 2,40 3,10 40 124,0
44 27 IM GOLUBOV Saveliy RUS 2490 0 Rússia 5,5 39,0 42,5 30,0 2437 9 5,5 5,99 -0,49 10 -4,9
45 42 IM KRISHNA C R G A IND 2390 0 Índia 5,5 39,0 42,5 26,0 2326 9 5,5 6,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
46 50 IM PANELO Marcelo A 2364 ARG 2372 2448 Sant Josep De Badalona 5,5 39,0 42,0 26,5 2392 9 5,5 5,19 0,31 10 3,1
47 70 FM VIDAL ZAMORA Alex A 2311 CAT 2309 2410 Santa Eugènia 5,5 39,0 41,0 25,5 2302 9 5,5 5,42 0,08 20 1,6
48 47 HENDERSON DE LA FUENTE Lance A 2349 ESP 2378 0 Andalusia 5,5 38,0 41,5 27,0 2319 9 5,5 6,07 -0,57 20 -11,4
49 32 IM MINKO Vladimir A RUS 2429 2408 Rússia 5,0 49,0 53,0 31,5 2545 8 5 3,74 1,26 10 12,6
50 75 IM SARAVANAN V. A IND 2306 2334 Índia 5,0 44,0 45,0 27,0 2412 9 5 3,67 1,33 10 13,3
Tags:
Share: 0