Standings after 6 rounds (top 55)

http://chess-results.com/tnr279129.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2585 5,0 0,0 21,5 19,75
2 35 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 2343 5,0 0,0 21,5 18,75
3 22 Mu Ke CHN 2416 5,0 0,0 20,0 17,25
4 2 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2570 5,0 0,0 17,5 16,00
5 16 Gusain Himal IND 2461 4,5 0,0 21,0 17,75
6 10 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2496 4,5 0,0 20,5 15,75
7 12 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2477 4,5 0,0 20,5 15,25
8 3 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2563 4,5 0,0 20,0 17,25
9 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander RUS 2528 4,5 0,0 20,0 16,00
10 7 GM Kadric Denis BIH 2515 4,5 0,0 19,5 16,50
11 14 IM Livaic Leon CRO 2466 4,5 0,0 19,0 15,25
12 34 CM Prince Bajaj IND 2344 4,5 0,0 19,0 13,25
13 21 IM Cabarkapa Novak SRB 2426 4,5 0,0 18,5 16,25
14 5 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2543 4,5 0,0 17,5 13,50
15 27 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2370 4,5 0,0 17,0 13,00
16 15 IM Stefanov Emil BUL 2466 4,0 0,0 19,0 12,75
17 9 IM Nenezic Marko SRB 2501 4,0 0,0 19,0 12,50
18 38 Gouloutis Nikolaos GRE 2321 4,0 0,0 19,0 11,75
19 46 FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2252 4,0 0,0 18,5 11,75
20 36 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis GRE 2343 4,0 0,0 17,5 11,25
21 18 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2440 4,0 0,0 17,0 12,00
22 43 FM Lazov Toni MKD 2279 4,0 0,0 17,0 10,00
23 90 Wang Jiaqi CHN 1991 4,0 0,0 16,0 10,50
24 30 Kanakaris Georgios GRE 2359 4,0 0,0 16,0 10,25
25 47 Krallis Christos GRE 2244 4,0 0,0 16,0 8,75
26 39 WGM Charkhalashvili Inga GEO 2317 3,5 0,0 21,0 13,25
27 25 David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 2401 3,5 0,0 20,0 11,50
28 49 Papadopoulos Georgios GRE 2240 3,5 0,0 19,0 9,75
29 20 IM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2427 3,5 0,0 18,5 11,25
30 37 FM Cerovic Danilo SRB 2335 3,5 0,0 18,5 10,75
31 28 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2365 3,5 0,0 18,5 9,50
32 29 FM Filev Georgi BUL 2363 3,5 0,0 18,0 9,25
33 48 Loutragotis Dimitrios GRE 2241 3,5 0,0 17,5 10,25
34 8 GM Fodor Tamas Jr. HUN 2502 3,5 0,0 17,5 9,75
35 33 FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor ROU 2348 3,5 0,0 17,5 9,50
36 24 IM Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2404 3,5 0,0 17,0 9,50
68 Hrisomallis Theodoros GRE 2108 3,5 0,0 17,0 9,50
38 55 WIM Qiu Mengjie CHN 2207 3,5 0,0 16,5 8,75
39 13 IM Dimitrov Radoslav BUL 2476 3,5 0,0 16,0 9,50
40 45 Livaja Mario SRB 2260 3,5 0,0 16,0 7,75
41 93 Rahmanidis Petros GRE 1960 3,5 0,0 15,0 9,00
42 17 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2451 3,5 0,0 15,0 8,75
43 44 Naoum Spyridon GRE 2267 3,5 0,0 15,0 7,50
44 60 Katopodis Dimitrios GRE 2185 3,5 0,0 14,0 8,00
45 19 IM Morozov Nichita MDA 2437 3,0 0,0 19,0 8,50
46 77 Serntedakis Athanasios GRE 2067 3,0 0,0 18,0 9,50
47 11 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2492 3,0 0,0 18,0 8,50
48 67 Beliotis Georgios GRE 2112 3,0 0,0 17,5 7,75
49 51 Nikolaou Spiridon GRE 2231 3,0 0,0 17,0 5,00
50 26 IM Sheng Joshua USA 2375 3,0 0,0 16,5 8,00
32 FM Macovei Andrei MDA 2352 3,0 0,0 16,5 8,00
52 4 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis GRE 2561 3,0 0,0 16,5 6,75
53 50 Vafiadis Kleanthis GRE 2235 3,0 0,0 16,0 9,25
54 23 IM Minko Vladimir RUS 2406 3,0 0,0 16,0 8,50
55 40 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria GRE 2314 3,0 0,0 15,5 7,25
Tags: , ,
Share: 0