Rank after Round 2

http://chess-results.com/tnr290227.aspx

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 2 GM Najer Evgeniy 2706 Москва 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 0,0
15 GM Romanov Evgeny 2610 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 0,0
24 GM Rozum Ivan 2573 Вологодская область 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 0,0
4 25 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2548 Вологодская область 2,0 1,5 1,0 2,0 0,0
5 18 GM Ponkratov Pavel 2603 Челябинская область 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 0,0
6 8 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2649 Москва 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
16 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2607 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
22 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2576 Новосибирская область 1,5 2,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
9 1 GM Matlakov Maxim 2730 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 2,0 1,0 1,0 0,0
10 9 GM Dreev Aleksey 2647 Московская область 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
11 GM Volkov Sergey 2627 Республика Мордовия 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
20 GM Goganov Aleksey 2592 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
26 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2528 Республика Бурятия 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
27 GM Levin Evgeny A. 2524 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
15 21 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2580 Москва 1,5 1,5 1,0 1,0 0,0
16 4 GM Motylev Alexander 2680 Московская область 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0
6 GM Dubov Daniil 2658 Москва 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0
12 GM Shimanov Aleksandr 2623 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0
13 GM Kokarev Dmitry 2620 Пензенская область 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,0
20 3 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2695 Республика Татарстан 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
14 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2613 Москва 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
34 FM Sorokin Aleksey 2469 Алтайский край 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
23 10 GM Khismatullin Denis 2639 Республика Башкортостан 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 0,0
24 28 FM Esipenko Andrey 2523 Московская область 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
48 GM Yandemirov Valeri 2385 Республика Татарстан 1,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
26 17 GM Oparin Grigoriy 2605 Москва 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
29 GM Belozerov Andrei 2512 Томская область 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
42 FM Duzhakov Ilya 2421 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
51 FM Bykov Egor 2324 Ставропольский край 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 0,0
30 35 IM Zabotin Alexander 2466 Владимирская область 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
43 FM Yeletsky Ivan 2417 Москва 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
46 FM Gaifullin Artur 2405 Республика Башкортостан 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
49 FM Samojlov Anton 2329 Архангельская область 1,0 1,5 1,5 1,0 0,0
34 7 GM Sjugirov Sanan 2649 Самарская область 1,0 1,5 1,0 1,0 0,0
35 5 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2670 Вологодская область 1,0 1,5 1,0 0,0 0,0
23 GM Potkin Vladimir 2576 Московская область 1,0 1,5 1,0 0,0 0,0
37 30 IM Sarana Alexey 2510 Московская область 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,0
41 FM Savitskiy Sergey 2428 ЯНАО 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,0
39 31 IM Triapishko Alexandr 2506 Республика Крым 0,5 3,0 1,5 0,0 0,0
33 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2469 Саратовская область 0,5 3,0 1,5 0,0 0,0
39 Utnasunov Alexander 2444 Республика Калмыкия 0,5 3,0 1,5 0,0 0,0
40 FM Savenkov Konstantin 2437 Москва 0,5 3,0 1,5 0,0 0,0
43 52 FM Kozak Alexander 2303 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 0,5 2,5 2,0 0,0 0,0
44 32 FM Khegay Dmitriy 2484 Красноярский край 0,5 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
45 50 FM Ulyanin Sergei 2328 Новгородская область 0,5 2,0 1,0 0,0 0,0
46 37 IM Oganian Miran 2462 Краснодарский край 0,5 1,5 1,0 0,0 0,0
47 45 FM Faizrakhmanov Ramil 2414 Республика Татарстан 0,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 0,0
48 36 Sek Konstantin 2465 Сахалинская область 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
38 GM Lugovskoy Maxim 2453 Краснодарский край 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
47 Saveliev Alexei 2403 Санкт-Петербург 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
53 FM Musaev Rasul 2287 Приморский край 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
54 FM Sin Denis 2258 Сахалинская область 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0
53 19 IM Vavulin Maksim 2595 Москва 0,0 2,0 1,0 0,0 0,0
44 Drygalov Andrey 2416 Курганская область 0,0 2,0 1,0 0,0 0,0
Tags:
Share: 0