Rank after Round 7 (top 30)

http://chess-results.com/tnr292783.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 7 IM Sadzikowski Daniel POL 2563 0 ΑΟ “Κάισσα” Χανίων 6,0 0,0 34,0 24,0 28,00
2 5 GM David Alberto ITA 2567 0 Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 6,0 0,0 33,5 24,5 28,25
3 3 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2570 0 6,0 0,0 33,0 24,5 27,50
4 8 GM Nikolov Momchil BUL 2561 1000 ΜΓΣ “Εθνικός” Αλεξ/πολης 6,0 0,0 32,5 23,5 27,00
5 28 Barski Radoslaw POL 2402 0 ΑΟ “Κάισσα” Χανίων 6,0 0,0 31,0 22,0 25,00
6 1 GM Hracek Zbynek CZE 2618 0 5,5 0,0 33,0 23,5 25,00
7 16 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2496 0 5,5 0,0 33,0 23,5 24,25
8 9 GM Kharitonov Alexandr RUS 2558 2115 ΣΑ Θεσ/νίκης “Γαλαξίας” 5,5 0,0 32,5 23,5 25,50
9 10 GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2558 0 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας 5,5 0,0 32,0 23,5 24,25
10 13 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2543 0 5,5 0,0 32,0 22,5 24,00
11 4 GM Banikas Hristos GRE 2567 2548 Σκακιστική Επικοινωνία 5,5 0,0 31,5 22,5 24,50
17 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2477 0 Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 5,5 0,0 31,5 22,5 24,50
13 23 IM Morozov Nichita U18 MDA 2437 0 5,5 0,0 30,5 21,0 22,00
14 15 GM Kelires Andreas U18 GRE 2505 2492 Ο.Φ.Η. 5,5 0,0 29,5 21,0 23,25
15 24 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina U18 MAD 2424 0 5,5 0,0 29,5 20,5 22,50
16 12 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav UKR 2547 0 5,0 0,0 35,5 26,0 23,50
17 22 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2440 2393 ΕΣ Θεσσαλονίκης 5,0 0,0 32,5 23,5 21,50
18 6 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2563 0 Πειραϊκος ΟΣ 5,0 0,0 32,5 23,0 21,50
19 37 FM Macovei Andrei U18 MDA 2352 0 5,0 0,0 32,0 23,0 20,75
20 21 IM Reshef Omer ISR 2442 0 5,0 0,0 32,0 22,5 21,25
21 19 IM Livaic Leon U18 CRO 2466 0 5,0 0,0 31,5 22,5 21,50
22 32 IM Sheng Joshua U18 USA 2375 0 5,0 0,0 31,5 22,5 20,00
23 39 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 2343 2278 ΣΟ Καλλιθέας 5,0 0,0 30,5 22,0 20,50
24 42 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 2295 2131 ΑΟ “Κύδων” Χανίων 5,0 0,0 30,5 21,0 19,00
25 34 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2370 2316 ΜΓΣ “Εθνικός” Αλεξ/πολης 5,0 0,0 30,0 20,5 19,75
26 51 Loutragotis Dimitrios U18 GRE 2241 2075 ΑΟ “Ζήνων” Γλυφάδας 5,0 0,0 29,0 21,0 18,00
27 30 IM Sagar Shah IND 2391 0 5,0 0,0 29,0 20,5 18,00
28 14 GM Rychagov Andrey RUS 2536 0 ΕΕΣ Κορυδαλλού 5,0 0,0 28,5 20,5 19,75
29 25 Mu Ke CHN 2416 0 5,0 0,0 28,5 20,5 19,00
30 41 FM De Wachter Matthias BEL 2323 0 5,0 0,0 28,5 20,0 19,00
Tags: ,
Share: 0