5 crowns

Rank after Round 7

http://chess-results.com/tnr205426.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 27 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2625 5,0 4 2606
2 15 GM Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2664 5,0 4 2579
3 16 GM Najer Evgeniy RUS 2664 5,0 3 2638
4 6 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2682 5,0 3 2632
5 1 GM Gelfand Boris ISR 2735 5,0 3 2620
6 7 GM Inarkiev Ernesto RUS 2677 4,5 4 2619
7 5 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian RUS 2704 4,5 4 2602
8 11 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2673 4,5 4 2597
13 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2667 4,5 4 2597
10 25 GM Dubov Daniil RUS 2634 4,5 4 2583
11 37 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2607 4,5 4 2563
12 36 GM Wen Yang CHN 2609 4,5 3 2671
13 52 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2575 4,5 3 2664
14 18 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2662 4,5 3 2614
15 8 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2677 4,5 3 2611
26 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2632 4,5 3 2611
17 20 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2650 4,5 3 2610
18 2 GM Bu Xiangzhi CHN 2724 4,5 3 2600
19 12 GM Moiseenko Alexander UKR 2668 4,5 3 2583
20 23 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2637 4,5 3 2569
21 43 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2594 4,0 4 2644
22 67 Predke Alexandr RUS 2508 4,0 4 2643
23 10 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2674 4,0 4 2595
24 14 GM Swiercz Dariusz POL 2665 4,0 4 2592
25 17 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2663 4,0 4 2562
26 19 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2655 4,0 4 2550
27 3 GM Wei Yi CHN 2714 4,0 4 2536
28 54 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2573 4,0 3 2645
29 46 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2585 4,0 3 2638
30 31 GM Salem A.R. Saleh UAE 2615 4,0 3 2631
31 35 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2609 4,0 3 2622
32 42 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2595 4,0 3 2619
33 34 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2610 4,0 3 2606
34 22 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2639 4,0 3 2597
35 44 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2593 4,0 3 2572
36 24 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2636 4,0 3 2571
37 38 GM Petrosian Tigran L. ARM 2607 4,0 3 2570
38 40 GM Eliseev Urii RUS 2601 4,0 3 2532
39 30 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2620 3,5 4 2636
40 33 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2610 3,5 4 2600
41 39 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2605 3,5 4 2599
42 51 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2577 3,5 4 2575
43 9 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2676 3,5 4 2561
44 45 GM Socko Bartosz POL 2587 3,5 4 2532
45 4 GM Korobov Anton UKR 2713 3,5 3 2599
46 32 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2611 3,5 3 2595
47 84 IM Martirosyan Haik M. ARM 2425 3,5 3 2586
48 68 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2506 3,5 3 2574
49 56 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2560 3,5 3 2561
50 58 GM Bindrich Falko GER 2557 3,5 3 2547
51 28 GM Khalifman Alexander RUS 2624 3,5 3 2532
52 49 GM Wagner Dennis GER 2583 3,0 4 2646
53 65 Xu Yinglun CHN 2518 3,0 4 2617
54 77 IM Shen Yang w CHN 2466 3,0 4 2609
55 82 FM Esipenko Andrey RUS 2445 3,0 4 2607
56 53 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2573 3,0 4 2601
57 71 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2502 3,0 4 2599
58 81 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2445 3,0 4 2548
59 59 GM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2557 3,0 4 2545
60 41 GM Azarov Sergei BLR 2599 3,0 4 2511
61 48 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2583 3,0 3 2664
62 60 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2554 3,0 3 2651
63 64 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2523 3,0 3 2619
64 72 WGM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2495 3,0 3 2592
65 76 FM Igonin Temur UZB 2470 3,0 3 2590
66 80 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin IRI 2449 3,0 3 2584
67 29 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2621 3,0 3 2562
68 50 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2578 3,0 3 2485
69 69 IM Pourramezanali Amirreza IRI 2506 2,5 4 2600
70 75 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2470 2,5 4 2589
71 70 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2503 2,5 4 2566
72 78 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina w RUS 2462 2,5 4 2561
73 85 IM Karavade Eesha w IND 2395 2,5 4 2550
74 47 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2584 2,5 4 2533
75 57 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2558 2,5 4 2460
76 62 GM Pichot Alan ARG 2542 2,5 3 2558
63 GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2541 2,5 3 2558
78 55 GM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 2572 2,5 3 2539
79 66 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra w RUS 2509 2,5 3 2530
80 21 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2641 2,5 3 2475
81 83 IM Sarana Alexey RUS 2433 2,0 4 2566
82 79 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2450 2,0 4 2537
83 61 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2554 2,0 4 2480
84 73 Firouzja Alireza IRI 2475 1,5 4 2561
85 74 GM Debashis Das IND 2471 1,5 3 2558
86 86 CM Erigaisi Arjun IND 2379 1,0 3 2539
Tags: , ,
Share: 0