aeroflot-a320

Rank after Round 3

http://chess-results.com/tnr255922.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 13 GM Smirin Ilia ISR 2670 2,5 2 2598
2 20 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2655 2,5 2 2543
3 5 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2701 2,5 1 2623
4 17 GM Najer Evgeniy RUS 2659 2,5 1 2588
5 21 GM Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo VEN 2652 2,5 1 2540
6 31 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2632 2,5 1 2512
7 38 IM Vavulin Maksim RUS 2604 2,0 2 2663
42 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2596 2,0 2 2663
9 60 IM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2564 2,0 2 2652
10 88 IM Narayanan Srinath IND 2474 2,0 2 2645
11 1 GM Yu Yangyi CHN 2738 2,0 2 2578
12 2 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2724 2,0 2 2575
4 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2701 2,0 2 2575
14 10 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2674 2,0 2 2570
15 14 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2669 2,0 2 2563
16 16 GM Dubov Daniil RUS 2661 2,0 2 2552
18 GM Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2658 2,0 2 2552
18 28 GM Lysyj Igor RUS 2643 2,0 2 2524
19 36 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2623 2,0 2 2507
20 26 GM Swiercz Dariusz POL 2645 2,0 2 2450
21 53 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2573 2,0 1 2701
22 63 GM Indjic Aleksandar SRB 2560 2,0 1 2669
23 55 GM Kraemer Martin GER 2571 2,0 1 2661
24 43 GM Tari Aryan U18 NOR 2596 2,0 1 2655
25 77 GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2524 2,0 1 2643
26 93 IM Lomasov Semen U18 RUS 2450 2,0 1 2601
27 9 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2679 2,0 1 2596
15 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2663 2,0 1 2596
29 91 IM Firouzja Alireza U18 IRI 2465 2,0 1 2590
30 19 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2655 2,0 1 2588
31 3 GM Inarkiev Ernesto RUS 2723 2,0 1 2578
32 7 GM Mamedov Rauf AZE 2688 2,0 1 2561
33 27 GM Kuzubov Yuriy UKR 2643 2,0 1 2549
34 25 GM Gupta Abhijeet IND 2645 2,0 1 2529
35 29 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2639 2,0 1 2519
33 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2628 2,0 1 2519
37 41 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2598 2,0 1 2492
38 49 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2582 2,0 1 2491
39 23 GM Berkes Ferenc HUN 2648 2,0 1 2488
40 39 GM Bosiocic Marin CRO 2602 2,0 1 2474
41 45 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2590 2,0 1 2429
42 50 GM Karthikeyan Murali U18 IND 2578 1,5 2 2723
43 56 GM Zhigalko Andrey BLR 2571 1,5 2 2673
44 46 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2588 1,5 2 2655
45 86 IM Moskalenko Alexander RUS 2488 1,5 2 2648
46 82 FM Esipenko Andrey U18 RUS 2502 1,5 2 2628
47 6 GM Korobov Anton UKR 2691 1,5 2 2571
48 22 GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2652 1,5 2 2540
49 30 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2632 1,5 2 2524
50 32 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2632 1,5 2 2507
51 34 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 2625 1,5 2 2492
52 54 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2573 1,5 2 2491
53 51 GM Maghsoodloo Parham U18 IRI 2575 1,5 1 2701
54 57 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2570 1,5 1 2674
59 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2564 1,5 1 2674
56 71 Xu Yinglun CHN 2540 1,5 1 2648
73 GM Gabrielian Artur RUS 2532 1,5 1 2648
58 97 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina RUS 2423 1,5 1 2645
59 89 GM Debashis Das IND 2472 1,5 1 2601
60 85 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2491 1,5 1 2573
61 11 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2673 1,5 1 2564
62 12 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2673 1,5 1 2560
63 37 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2611 1,5 1 2534
64 35 GM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 2625 1,5 1 2491
65 62 GM Vakhidov Jahongir UZB 2561 1,0 2 2670
66 68 IM Petrosyan Manuel ARM 2549 1,0 2 2643
76 GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2524 1,0 2 2643
68 78 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin U18 IRI 2519 1,0 2 2628
69 94 IM Xu Yi CHN 2444 1,0 2 2602
70 96 FM Abdusattorov Nodirbek U18 UZB 2429 1,0 2 2590
98 IM Karavade Eesha IND 2418 1,0 2 2590
72 84 IM Kuybokarov Temur U18 UZB 2491 1,0 2 2582
73 8 GM Adhiban B. IND 2682 1,0 2 2570
74 92 IM Praggnanandhaa R U18 IND 2455 1,0 2 2566
75 24 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2648 1,0 2 2532
76 58 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan IRI 2566 1,0 2 2481
77 40 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2601 1,0 2 2472
78 44 GM Bindrich Falko GER 2590 1,0 2 2465
79 61 GM Idani Pouya IRI 2563 1,0 1 2669
80 65 GM Huzman Alexander ISR 2552 1,0 1 2658
67 GM Ramirez Alejandro USA 2549 1,0 1 2658
82 81 IM Tabatabaei M.Amin U18 IRI 2507 1,0 1 2625
83 IM Golubov Saveliy U18 RUS 2492 1,0 1 2625
84 48 GM Van Foreest Jorden U18 NED 2584 1,0 1 2525
85 47 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2584 1,0 1 2512
86 52 GM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2573 0,5 2 2723
87 70 GM Olafsson Helgi S60 ISL 2540 0,5 2 2652
88 66 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan CHI 2550 0,5 2 2611
72 GM Swapnil S. Dhopade IND 2534 0,5 2 2611
90 74 IM Martirosyan Haik M. U18 ARM 2529 0,5 2 2602
91 80 GM Pavlovic Milos SRB 2512 0,5 2 2584
92 90 IM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2468 0,5 2 2561
93 64 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2553 0,5 2 2525
94 69 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian GER 2543 0,5 1 2655
95 79 IM Harutyunian Tigran K. ARM 2515 0,5 1 2632
96 75 IM Paravyan David RUS 2525 0,5 1 2584
97 87 IM Puranik Abhimanyu U18 IND 2481 0,5 1 2573
98 95 Gusain Himal IND 2438 0,5 1 2549
Tags: ,
Share: 0