Round 3 results

Bai, Jinshi Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½-½
Bu, Xiangzhi Lalith, Babu M R ½-½
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. ½-½
Lu, Shanglei Utegaliyev, Azamat ½-½
Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son Batchuluun, Tsegmed ½-½
Sadorra, Julio Catalino Yu, Yangyi ½-½
Wang, Hao Tran, Tuan Minh 1-0
Wei, Yi Sandipan, Chanda ½-½
Wen, Yang Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan 0-1
Xu, Yinglun Sethuraman, S.P. ½-½

Standings after 3 rounds

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 33 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan MGL 2485 2,5 0,0 2,0 2607 3,5 1,5
2 6 GM Wang Hao CHN 2680 2,5 0,0 2,0 2525 3,5 1,5
3 8 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar IND 2653 2,5 0,0 2,0 2488 4,5 2,0
4 15 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2588 2,5 0,0 2,0 2421 4,0 1,5
5 19 GM Maghsoodloo Parham IRI 2577 2,5 0,0 2,0 2418 2,5 1,0
6 16 GM Bai Jinshi CHN 2586 2,5 0,0 2,0 2409 3,5 1,5
7 38 GM Hossain Enamul BAN 2452 2,0 0,0 2,0 2521 3,0 1,0
8 63 Xu Minghui CHN 2286 2,0 0,0 2,0 2519 3,0 1,0
9 11 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2625 2,0 0,0 2,0 2421 2,5 1,0
10 32 FM Li Di CHN 2488 2,0 0,0 2,0 2184 3,0 0,5
11 35 IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 2470 2,0 0,0 1,0 2687 4,0 2,0
12 26 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 2525 2,0 0,0 1,0 2632 4,5 2,0
13 24 IM Xu Xiangyu CHN 2534 2,0 0,0 1,0 2586 4,0 2,0
14 62 Zhang Ziji CHN 2312 2,0 0,0 1,0 2585 3,5 1,5
15 2 GM Wei Yi CHN 2732 2,0 0,0 1,0 2575 4,0 2,0
16 3 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam UZB 2698 2,0 0,0 1,0 2534 4,5 2,0
17 17 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2586 2,0 0,0 1,0 2534 4,0 2,0
18 4 GM Bu Xiangzhi CHN 2697 2,0 0,0 1,0 2529 4,0 2,0
19 12 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2619 2,0 0,0 1,0 2485 4,5 2,0
20 9 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2633 2,0 0,0 1,0 2474 3,5 1,5
21 1 GM Yu Yangyi CHN 2743 2,0 0,0 1,0 2470 4,0 2,0
22 5 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2687 2,0 0,0 1,0 2448 3,0 1,0
23 10 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE 2632 2,0 0,0 1,0 2422 3,5 1,5
24 18 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2585 2,0 0,0 1,0 2406 3,5 1,5
25 21 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2575 2,0 0,0 1,0 2397 3,0 1,0
26 20 GM Sadorra Julio Catalino PHI 2575 2,0 0,0 1,0 2390 3,0 1,0
27 30 GM Mollah Abdullah Al Rakib BAN 2503 2,0 0,0 1,0 2390 2,0 1,0
28 25 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2529 2,0 0,0 1,0 2383 3,5 1,5
29 22 Xu Yinglun CHN 2560 2,0 0,0 1,0 2362 2,5 0,5
30 27 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2522 2,0 0,0 1,0 2328 3,5 1,5
31 23 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2537 1,5 0,0 1,0 2680 4,5 2,0
32 45 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2421 1,5 0,0 1,0 2625 4,5 2,0
33 52 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2406 1,5 0,0 1,0 2585 4,0 2,0
34 34 GM Gomez John Paul PHI 2474 1,5 0,0 1,0 2577 4,5 2,0
35 59 FM Zhu Yi CHN 2328 1,5 0,0 1,0 2522 4,0 2,0
36 49 FM Liu Yan CHN 2413 1,5 0,0 1,0 2519 3,5 1,0
37 50 GM Gonzales Jayson PHI 2409 1,5 0,0 1,0 2456 4,0 1,5
38 14 GM Wen Yang CHN 2607 1,5 0,0 1,0 2417 4,5 2,0
39 36 IM Xu Yi CHN 2456 1,5 0,0 1,0 2409 3,5 1,5
40 37 IM Atabayev Yusup TKM 2455 1,5 0,0 1,0 2390 3,0 1,0
41 43 Peng Xiongjian CHN 2431 1,5 0,0 1,0 2362 2,5 0,5
42 46 IM Bersamina Paulo PHI 2419 1,5 0,0 1,0 2187 2,5 0,5
43 61 FM Zou Chen CHN 2320 1,5 0,0 0,0 2522 3,5 1,5
44 7 GM Adhiban B. IND 2672 1,5 0,0 0,0 2442 2,5 1,0
45 13 GM Zhou Jianchao CHN 2617 1,5 0,0 0,0 2418 2,5 1,0
46 48 GM Odeev Handszar TKM 2417 1,0 0,0 1,0 2521 2,5 1,0
47 40 Fang Yan CHN 2443 1,0 0,0 1,0 2503 4,5 2,0
48 28 IM Tabatabaei M.Amin IRI 2521 1,0 0,0 1,0 2417 4,0 2,0
49 39 IM Liu Guanchu CHN 2448 1,0 0,0 0,0 2672 4,0 2,0
50 41 IM Nguyen Van Huy VIE 2442 1,0 0,0 0,0 2672 3,5 1,5
51 44 IM Atabayev Saparmyrat TKM 2422 1,0 0,0 0,0 2585 4,0 2,0
52 47 Dai Changren CHN 2418 1,0 0,0 0,0 2577 4,0 1,5
53 53 Lin Yi CHN 2397 1,0 0,0 0,0 2575 4,5 2,0
54 54 GM Sriram Jha IND 2390 1,0 0,0 0,0 2503 4,0 2,0
55 68 Winkelman Albert AUS 2029 1,0 0,0 0,0 2474 3,5 1,5
56 69 Wang Ting-Hao TPE 1652 1,0 0,0 0,0 2470 4,5 2,0
57 58 FM Kakabaev Mergen TKM 2350 1,0 0,0 0,0 2455 3,5 1,5
58 57 FM Andyka Pitra INA 2358 1,0 0,0 0,0 2443 2,5 1,0
59 60 FM Chen Fan CHN 2326 1,0 0,0 0,0 2440 3,0 1,0
60 29 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2519 1,0 0,0 0,0 2397 3,5 1,5
61 31 GM Fang Yuxiang CHN 2493 1,0 0,0 0,0 2286 3,5 1,5
62 56 Chen Qi B CHN 2362 0,5 0,0 0,0 2560 4,0 2,0
63 55 Zhao Yuanhe CHN 2383 0,5 0,0 0,0 2529 4,0 2,0
64 64 Pang Tao CHN 2193 0,5 0,0 0,0 2503 4,0 2,0
65 65 Wang Shixu B CHN 2187 0,5 0,0 0,0 2493 3,5 1,5
66 66 Zhu Jiner w CHN 2184 0,5 0,0 0,0 2431 3,5 1,5
67 67 Deng Tianle CHN 2105 0,5 0,0 0,0 2419 4,0 1,5
68 42 IM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2440 0,5 0,0 0,0 2328 4,0 1,5
69 51 IM Tran Minh Thang VIE 2409 0,0 0,0 0,0 2452 4,0 2,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0