Final Ranking after 10 Rounds (top 100)

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr290576.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 6 GM BANUSZ Tamas HUN 2600 0 8,0 54,75 6,0 2464 10 8 6,91 1,09 10 10,9
2 4 GM PROHASZKA Peter HUN 2601 0 8,0 53,50 7,0 2461 10 8 6,95 1,05 10 10,5
3 2 GM KUZUBOV Yuriy UKR 2646 0 8,0 53,25 6,0 2458 10 8 7,40 0,60 10 6,0
4 3 GM CORI Jorge PER 2636 0 8,0 52,75 6,0 2441 10 8 7,50 0,50 10 5,0
5 17 IM SHEVCHENKO Kirill U18 UKR 2502 0 8,0 51,75 6,0 2480 10 8 5,60 2,40 10 24,0
6 31 IM SANTOS RUIZ Miguel U18 ESP 2469 2463 And 8,0 51,75 6,0 2384 10 8 6,31 1,69 10 16,9
7 21 GM DOBROV Vladimir RUS 2496 0 8,0 50,25 7,0 2291 10 8 7,43 0,57 10 5,7
8 9 GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2592 2604 Cat 7,5 49,25 6,0 2434 10 7,5 7,12 0,38 10 3,8
9 5 GM BAKLAN Vladimir UKR 2600 0 7,5 49,25 5,0 2428 10 7,5 7,32 0,18 10 1,8
10 10 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 0 7,5 48,50 5,0 2397 10 7,5 7,30 0,20 10 2,0
11 7 GM PAPP Gabor HUN 2598 0 7,5 48,25 6,0 2411 10 7,5 7,48 0,02 10 0,2
12 13 IM KANTANS Toms LAT 2531 0 7,5 47,75 7,0 2428 10 7,5 6,52 0,98 10 9,8
13 11 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2573 2593 Mad 7,5 47,50 5,0 2396 10 7,5 7,37 0,13 10 1,3
14 26 GM UBILAVA Elizbar S60 ESP 2483 2486 Cnt 7,5 46,50 6,0 2427 10 7,5 6,02 1,48 10 14,8
15 24 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2485 2521 Cat 7,5 46,25 6,0 2399 10 7,5 6,36 1,14 10 11,4
16 22 GM MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley CUB 2495 0 7,5 45,00 6,0 2370 10 7,5 6,80 0,70 10 7,0
17 28 IM ARDELEAN George-Catalin ROU 2477 0 7,5 45,00 6,0 2339 10 7,5 6,97 0,53 10 5,3
18 34 GM BERESCU Alin-Mile ROU 2458 0 7,5 44,50 6,0 2339 10 7,5 6,75 0,75 10 7,5
19 1 GM ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo VEN 2664 0 7,5 44,25 5,0 2317 9 6,5 7,88 -1,38 10 -13,8
20 14 GM ANTAL Gergely HUN 2524 0 7,5 44,00 7,0 2249 10 7,5 8,10 -0,60 10 -6,0
21 39 IM KANMAZALP Ogulcan TUR 2445 0 7,5 44,00 6,0 2383 10 7,5 6,07 1,43 10 14,3
22 29 IM PARDO SIMON David ESP 2475 2460 Val 7,5 42,75 7,0 2285 10 7,5 7,35 0,15 10 1,5
23 47 IM GARRIGA CAZORLA Pere ESP 2400 2390 Cat 7,5 42,50 6,0 2257 10 7,5 7,01 0,49 10 4,9
24 36 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2446 0 7,5 41,50 7,0 2159 10 7,5 8,21 -0,71 10 -7,1
25 81 FM COLON GARCIA Enrique ESP 2305 2340 Cat 7,5 41,25 7,0 2267 10 7,5 5,63 1,87 20 37,4
26 57 FM BARBERO SENDIC Alejandro ESP 2374 2357 Cat 7,5 40,25 6,0 2339 10 7,5 5,73 1,77 20 35,4
27 8 GM GOZZOLI Yannick FRA 2594 0 7,0 45,75 5,0 2433 10 7 7,19 -0,19 10 -1,9
28 25 IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2483 2488 Val 7,0 43,75 5,0 2286 10 7 7,63 -0,63 10 -6,3
29 12 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2536 2533 Ara 7,0 43,00 6,0 2373 10 7 7,21 -0,21 10 -2,1
30 23 IM GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael VEN 2489 2491 Mad 7,0 42,75 6,0 2411 10 7 6,27 0,73 10 7,3
31 50 FM BURRI Quentin U18 FRA 2397 0 7,0 42,50 6,0 2396 10 7 5,43 1,57 20 31,4
32 52 IM SOLTANICI Ruslan MDA 2396 0 7,0 42,25 6,0 2362 10 7 5,77 1,23 10 12,3
33 45 IM MINKO Vladimir RUS 2406 0 7,0 41,25 5,0 2359 10 7 5,90 1,10 10 11,0
34 40 GM CAMPORA Daniel H. ARG 2437 2441 And 7,0 41,00 5,0 2285 10 7 7,15 -0,15 10 -1,5
35 65 FM LILLO CASTANY Victor ESP 2350 2273 Cat 7,0 40,75 6,0 2349 10 7 5,40 1,60 20 32,0
36 68 IM AKSHAT Khamparia IND 2342 0 7,0 40,50 6,0 2269 10 7 6,23 0,77 10 7,7
37 77 IM BACHES GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2314 2314 Cat 7,0 39,50 5,0 2276 10 7 5,83 1,17 10 11,7
38 63 FM LIANES GARCIA Marcos U18 ESP 2352 2362 Mad 7,0 38,75 4,0 2248 10 7 6,64 0,36 20 7,2
39 60 FM GONZALEZ TRIGAL Jose Luis ESP 2364 2350 Ctl 7,0 38,50 6,0 2284 10 7 6,22 0,78 20 15,6
40 18 IM STANY G.A. IND 2500 0 7,0 37,50 6,0 2118 10 7 8,61 -1,61 10 -16,1
41 92 GALIANA FERNANDEZ Adrian U18 A ESP 2274 2261 Val 7,0 34,75 6,0 2176 10 7 6,47 0,53 40 21,2
42 37 IM GOH Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 0 6,5 40,25 5,0 2346 10 6,5 6,54 -0,04 10 -0,4
43 66 FM LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo ESP 2346 2333 And 6,5 40,25 4,0 2417 10 6,5 4,58 1,92 20 38,4
44 113 FM GARCIA TROBAT Francisco A ESP 2219 2216 Val 6,5 38,75 5,0 2401 10 6,5 3,37 3,13 20 62,6
45 27 IM ANURAG Mhamal IND 2477 0 6,5 38,50 5,0 2266 10 6,5 7,57 -1,07 10 -10,7
46 35 IM CRUZ LLEDO Pablo ESP 2448 2419 Val 6,5 38,50 5,0 2212 10 6,5 8,03 -1,53 10 -15,3
47 62 FM MARTIN DUQUE Jesus ESP 2358 2358 Mad 6,5 38,25 6,0 2353 9 6,5 4,85 1,65 20 33,0
48 54 IM MILU Romeo-Sorin ROU 2381 0 6,5 38,00 5,0 2281 10 6,5 6,53 -0,03 10 -0,3
49 20 GM MANOLACHE Marius ROU 2497 0 6,5 37,75 6,0 2383 10 6,5 6,68 -0,18 10 -1,8
50 46 FM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2403 2374 Mad 6,5 37,75 4,0 2285 9 5,5 6,10 -0,60 10 -6,0
51 33 IM ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel ESP 2461 2462 Ctm 6,5 37,25 6,0 2294 10 6,5 7,29 -0,79 10 -7,9
52 51 IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2396 0 6,5 37,25 4,0 2285 10 6,5 6,60 -0,10 10 -1,0
53 19 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2499 0 6,5 36,75 5,0 2291 10 6,5 7,72 -1,22 10 -12,2
54 71 FM PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan U18 ESP 2334 2348 Mad 6,5 35,75 6,0 2332 10 6,5 5,40 1,10 20 22,0
55 49 FM PORTELA PELETEIRO Alberto U18 ESP 2398 2368 Gal 6,5 35,75 6,0 2289 10 6,5 6,61 -0,11 10 -1,1
56 44 IM SUKANDAR Irine Kharisma w INA 2409 0 6,5 35,75 6,0 2220 10 6,5 7,36 -0,86 10 -8,6
57 38 GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2445 2432 Ext 6,5 35,75 4,0 2221 9 6,5 7,13 -0,63 10 -6,3
58 109 WIM GAVASHELI Ana w A GEO 2227 0 6,5 35,50 4,0 2286 10 6,5 4,69 1,81 20 36,2
59 106 GOMEZ DIEGUEZ Adrian A ESP 2232 2225 Gal 6,5 34,75 5,0 2243 10 6,5 5,05 1,45 20 29,0
60 80 GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. S60 FIN 2307 0 6,5 34,50 5,0 2191 10 6,5 6,58 -0,08 10 -0,8
61 128 GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando U18 B ESP 2189 2176 Val 6,5 34,50 5,0 2100 9 5,5 5,91 -0,41 40 -16,4
62 74 FM LOPEZ MULET Inigo U18 ESP 2327 2337 Ext 6,5 34,25 5,0 2121 10 6,5 7,62 -1,12 10 -11,2
63 155 CALVO SIMON Jorge U18 B ESP 2128 2133 Ara 6,5 34,25 4,0 2233 10 6,5 4,21 2,29 40 91,6
64 89 WIM KANTANE Anna w A POL 2286 0 6,5 33,75 5,0 2235 10 6,5 5,94 0,56 20 11,2
65 82 FM ROLDAN MARQUES Daniel U18 A ESP 2300 2300 Nav 6,5 33,50 6,0 2156 10 6,5 7,03 -0,53 20 -10,6
66 91 FM NIEVES CABANES Jose Manuel U18 A ESP 2277 2321 Val 6,5 32,25 6,0 2187 8 6,5 5,01 1,49 20 29,8
67 61 IM PEREZ GARCIA Alejandro U18 ESP 2358 2364 And 6,5 32,25 5,0 2249 10 6,5 6,46 0,04 10 0,4
68 70 FM ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael ESP 2338 2316 And 6,5 32,00 6,0 2178 10 6,5 7,13 -0,63 20 -12,6
69 119 FM KROCKENBERGER Martin A GER 2207 0 6,5 31,75 5,0 2199 10 6,5 5,36 1,14 20 22,8
70 96 SILVA LUCENA Cristian A ESP 2259 2256 And 6,5 31,25 6,0 2190 10 6,5 6,12 0,38 20 7,6
71 181 CAMPORA PEREZ Daniel C ESP 2071 2071 And 6,5 31,00 6,0 2153 10 6,5 4,52 1,98 20 39,6
72 98 FM BALBUENA FUENTES Mario A ESP 2253 2234 And 6,5 31,00 6,0 2151 10 6,5 6,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
73 125 BAYON FERNANDEZ Rogelio B ESP 2192 2193 Ctl 6,5 30,75 5,0 2115 9 5,5 5,86 -0,36 20 -7,2
74 162 LUX Hugo De Melo U18 B BRA 2115 0 6,5 30,00 6,0 2175 10 6,5 5,01 1,49 40 59,6
75 165 RAMOS DEL CAMPO Alexander B ESP 2111 2146 Mad 6,5 30,00 5,0 2183 10 6,5 4,78 1,72 20 34,4
76 130 REDONDO BENAVENTE Jose Carlos B ESP 2183 2173 And 6,5 29,75 5,0 2097 10 6,5 6,34 0,16 20 3,2
77 118 ALVAREZ SERRANO Carlos A ESP 2209 2206 Ctm 6,5 29,25 6,0 2113 10 6,5 6,37 0,13 20 2,6
78 64 FM TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique ESP 2350 2365 Cnt 6,5 28,50 6,0 1987 7 6,5 5,97 0,53 20 10,6
79 43 IM BERNAL MORO Luis Javier ESP 2426 2454 Cnt 6,0 35,50 3,0 2186 9 6 7,27 -1,27 10 -12,7
80 15 IM DELORME Axel FRA 2518 2468 Eus 6,0 34,75 5,0 2226 10 6 8,30 -2,30 10 -23,0
81 85 CM GAVRILESCU David U18 A ROU 2295 0 6,0 34,25 5,0 2371 10 6 4,47 1,53 40 61,2
82 266 GONZALEZ PEREZ Jose Ramon D ESP 1921 1904 Gal 6,0 34,25 4,0 2221 9 5 2,22 2,78 20 55,6
83 41 IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2437 2423 Ara 6,0 34,00 6,0 2271 7 6 5,14 0,86 10 8,6
84 94 CM BURCU Cagatay A TUR 2268 0 6,0 33,75 4,0 2190 10 6 6,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
85 58 IM ERTURAN Yakup TUR 2371 0 6,0 33,00 6,0 2347 9 6 5,13 0,87 10 8,7
86 107 FM SANCHEZ Louis A FRA 2229 0 6,0 33,00 5,0 2214 10 6 5,46 0,54 20 10,8
87 138 SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando B ESP 2165 2180 Mad 6,0 32,75 5,0 2244 10 6 4,59 1,41 20 28,2
88 72 FM SANTOS SANTOS Pablo ESP 2332 2340 Ctl 6,0 32,75 3,0 2107 10 6 7,97 -1,97 20 -39,4
89 86 FM CABEZAS AYALA Ivan A ESP 2293 2277 Ext 6,0 32,50 5,0 2190 8 6 5,31 0,69 10 6,9
90 55 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2380 2378 Ara 6,0 32,25 5,0 2221 9 6 6,37 -0,37 20 -7,4
91 157 SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ Guillerm B ESP 2120 2106 Cnt 6,0 32,25 3,0 2284 10 6 3,59 2,41 20 48,2
92 59 IM ROSEN Eric S USA 2369 0 6,0 31,00 5,0 2273 10 6 6,39 -0,39 10 -3,9
93 83 FM FORMAN Stepan A CZE 2298 0 6,0 31,00 4,0 2086 10 6 7,53 -1,53 20 -30,6
94 76 FM SCHULA Michal CZE 2315 0 6,0 30,75 5,0 2233 10 6 6,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
95 116 GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel A ESP 2212 2219 Ext 6,0 30,25 5,0 2172 10 6 5,76 0,24 20 4,8
96 248 GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben U18 D ESP 1954 1945 Val 6,0 30,25 4,0 2147 10 6 3,35 2,65 40 106,0
97 112 WIM SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca w A ROU 2220 0 6,0 30,00 4,0 2275 9 5 4,35 0,65 20 13,0
98 170 WFM PERERA BORREGO Maria Adela w B ESP 2101 2097 And 6,0 29,50 6,0 2117 10 6 5,24 0,76 20 15,2
99 160 GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis B ESP 2118 2110 Val 6,0 29,50 5,0 2060 10 6 5,94 0,06 20 1,2
100 154 LAMAS MERCADAL Manuel B ESP 2131 2148 Ara 6,0 29,25 5,0 2081 10 6 5,89 0,11 20 2,2
Tags:
Share: 0