Moscow

Rank after Round 3 (top 60)

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr260496.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 K rtg+/-
1 16 IM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2562 Москва 3,0 5,5 4,0 3,0 10 7,7
34 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2468 Улан-Удэ 3,0 5,5 4,0 3,0 10 7,0
3 5 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2650 Москва 3,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 10 5,4
4 27 IM Ivanov Oleg V UKR 2482 Москва 3,0 4,5 3,5 3,0 10 9,0
28 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2478 Ha Noi 3,0 4,5 3,5 3,0 10 9,4
6 42 IM Lomasov Semen RUS 2441 Москва 3,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 10 13,3
7 48 FM Faizrakhmanov Ramil RUS 2432 Казань 3,0 3,5 3,0 3,0 10 11,0
8 30 Triapishko Alexandr RUS 2478 Симферополь 2,5 6,0 4,5 2,0 10 4,1
31 IM Shtembuliak Evgeny UKR 2477 Москва 2,5 6,0 4,5 2,0 10 3,3
36 IM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2453 Киев 2,5 6,0 4,5 2,0 10 8,3
11 3 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2655 Казань 2,5 5,5 4,5 2,0 10 0,3
20 Sviridov Valery RUS 2515 Северск 2,5 5,5 4,5 2,0 10 3,3
69 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2380 2,5 5,5 4,5 2,0 10 7,8
14 1 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2673 Элиста 2,5 5,5 4,0 2,0 10 -1,3
15 55 IM Khanin Semen RUS 2418 Тюмень 2,5 5,0 4,5 2,0 10 4,6
16 23 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2492 2,5 5,0 4,0 2,0 10 5,9
29 FM Khegay Dmitriy RUS 2478 Красноярск 2,5 5,0 4,0 2,0 10 3,9
39 IM Oganian Miran RUS 2452 Сочи 2,5 5,0 4,0 2,0 10 3,0
111 FM Malyshev Grigory RUS 2326 Великие Луки 2,5 5,0 4,0 2,0 20 31,4
20 9 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 Саранск 2,5 5,0 3,5 2,0 10 0,5
17 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan CHI 2550 Хабана 2,5 5,0 3,5 2,0 10 2,0
41 IM Sychev Klementy RUS 2449 Москва 2,5 5,0 3,5 2,0 10 1,6
23 73 Saveliev Alexei RUS 2379 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 4,5 4,5 2,0 20 23,0
24 63 GM Odeev Handszar TKM 2397 2,5 4,5 4,0 2,0 10 7,7
25 18 IM Paravyan David RUS 2540 Москва 2,5 4,5 3,5 2,0 10 2,3
26 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2487 Москва 2,5 4,5 3,5 2,0 10 3,2
27 2 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2666 Нью-Йорк 2,5 4,5 3,0 2,0 10 -1,2
19 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2531 Кемерово 2,5 4,5 3,0 2,0 10 1,8
29 100 IM Musalov Ruslan RUS 2332 Махачкала 2,5 4,0 4,0 2,0 10 10,0
110 Salemgareev Tagir RUS 2327 Курган 2,5 4,0 4,0 2,0 20 17,4
31 11 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2601 Вологда 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 10 0,7
14 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei RUS 2568 Сургут 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 10 1,7
37 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2453 Москва 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 10 2,6
47 IM Usmanov Vasily RUS 2432 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 10 1,3
60 FM Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 2401 Саратов 2,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 10 0,7
36 44 GM Naumkin Igor RUS 2437 Москва 2,5 3,5 3,0 2,0 10 2,8
37 25 IM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 2487 Салехард 2,5 3,0 2,5 2,0 10 2,4
38 161 Remizov Yaroslav RUS 2234 Челябинск 2,0 6,5 4,5 1,0 40 50,8
39 7 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2639 Нефтекамск 2,0 6,0 5,0 2,0 10 -4,6
15 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2562 Минск 2,0 6,0 5,0 2,0 10 -2,6
57 FM Savitskiy Sergey RUS 2415 Салехард 2,0 6,0 5,0 2,0 10 -1,0
42 89 GM Yandemirov Valeri RUS 2356 Казань 2,0 6,0 4,5 1,0 10 6,4
43 38 Gusain Himal IND 2453 Chandigarh 2,0 5,5 5,0 2,0 10 3,1
44 184 Anchutin Nikita RUS 2168 Курган 2,0 5,5 4,5 2,0 40 57,6
45 72 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2379 Тюмень 2,0 5,0 5,0 2,0 20 14,0
46 80 IM Kanter Eduard RUS 2370 Пермь 2,0 5,0 4,5 1,0 10 7,8
88 FM Sargissyan Sargis ARM 2363 Ванадзор 2,0 5,0 4,5 1,0 20 12,0
48 45 FM Makhmutov Rail RUS 2437 Казань 2,0 5,0 4,0 2,0 10 1,3
205 CM Ahmadzada Ahmad AZE 2078 Baku 2,0 5,0 4,0 2,0 40 62,0
50 46 FM Sorokin Aleksey RUS 2434 Барнаул 2,0 5,0 4,0 1,0 10 -3,1
172 FM Salman Pavel RUS 2197 Москва 2,0 5,0 4,0 1,0 20 26,6
52 4 GM Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2651 Пенза 2,0 5,0 3,5 2,0 10 -6,3
53 13 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2573 Тольятти 2,0 5,0 3,5 1,0 10 -3,6
21 GM Levin Evgeny A. RUS 2506 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 5,0 3,5 1,0 10 -2,9
24 GM Chernobay Artem RUS 2488 Фрязино 2,0 5,0 3,5 1,0 10 -1,7
56 101 FM Cherepanov Vladislav RUS 2332 Архангельск 2,0 4,5 4,5 1,0 20 11,2
57 76 IM Gorbatov Alexej RUS 2374 Москва 2,0 4,5 4,0 2,0 10 3,2
58 10 IM Vavulin Maksim RUS 2604 Москва 2,0 4,5 3,5 2,0 10 -4,8
179 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara RUS 2177 Химки 2,0 4,5 3,5 2,0 40 46,0
60 22 IM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2493 Лангепас 2,0 4,5 3,5 1,0 10 -2,3
Tags: ,
Share: 0