Standings after 3 rounds (top 150)

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 17 IM PARAVYAN David RUS 2531 3,0 2906 2,0 4,5
2 5 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 3,0 2615 2,0 5,0
3 120 FM SPALIR Jernej SLO 2342 3,0 2599 2,0 4,5
4 2 GM GUPTA Abhijeet IND 2625 3,0 2586 2,0 5,0
5 22 GM GELLER Jakov RUS 2519 3,0 2561 2,0 5,5
6 55 IM NOE Christopher GER 2451 3,0 2528 1,5 4,5
7 72 IM KOZAK Adam U18 HUN 2414 3,0 2450 1,5 4,5
8 19 GM LALITH Babu M R IND 2530 3,0 1979 1,5 4,5
9 36 IM KANTOR Gergely U18 HUN 2481 2,5 2834 1,5 5,0
10 31 FM TILICHEEV Viacheslav RUS 2497 2,5 2706 1,5 4,0
11 27 GM DEBASHIS Das IND 2505 2,5 2651 1,5 4,0
12 18 IM PLAT Vojtech CZE 2531 2,5 2650 1,5 4,0
13 26 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp GER 2516 2,5 2610 1,5 4,5
14 13 GM DVOIRYS Semen I. RUS 2552 2,5 2579 1,5 4,5
15 62 GM AKESSON Ralf SWE 2435 2,5 2576 1,5 5,0
16 115 WENNINGER Philipp GER 2347 2,5 2550 2,0 6,5
17 81 IM DAS Sayantan IND 2399 2,5 2541 1,5 5,0
18 3 GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2590 2,5 2520 1,5 4,5
19 29 IM KOVACEVIC Blazimir CRO 2499 2,5 2518 1,5 4,0
20 42 IM GUREVICH Daniel USA 2472 2,5 2480 2,0 6,0
21 38 GM KISLINSKY Alexey CZE 2479 2,5 2477 2,0 5,0
22 54 IM NAGY Gabor HUN 2452 2,5 2446 1,5 3,5
23 40 IM VOGEL Roven U18 GER 2475 2,5 2443 1,5 4,0
24 47 GM ABERGEL Thal FRA 2464 2,5 2440 1,5 5,0
25 37 GM GUTMAN Gennadi UKR 2480 2,5 2425 2,0 5,5
26 39 IM PURANIK Abhimanyu U18 IND 2479 2,5 2420 1,5 5,0
27 45 IM PAVLOV Sergey UKR 2467 2,5 2411 1,5 4,5
28 41 IM NGUYEN Thai Dai Van U18 CZE 2473 2,5 2401 1,5 5,0
29 82 IM BUKAL Vladimir Jr. CRO 2398 2,5 2382 1,0 4,5
30 103 SWICARZ Maciej POL 2372 2,5 2380 2,0 5,5
31 174 FM BABIKOV Ivan RUS 2267 2,5 2365 1,5 4,5
32 88 FM RYDL Jiri CZE 2395 2,5 2276 1,5 4,0
33 43 FM NIHAL Sarin U18 IND 2471 2,5 2250 1,5 4,0
34 311 LUSHNIKOV Evgeny RUS 2050 2,5 2229 1,5 4,5
35 85 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi ITA 2396 2,5 2227 1,5 4,5
36 137 FM LERCH Philipp GER 2320 2,5 2226 1,0 3,0
37 78 IM TOMAZINI Zan SLO 2405 2,5 2215 1,5 4,0
38 16 GM LADVA Ottomar EST 2531 2,5 2198 2,0 5,5
39 56 IM GARAKOV Mikhael RUS 2447 2,5 2150 1,5 3,5
40 89 JANZELJ Tim SLO 2391 2,5 2133 2,0 5,5
41 140 FM YELISIEIEV Yevhenii UKR 2317 2,5 2131 2,0 4,5
42 48 IM DROZDOWSKI Kacper POL 2461 2,5 2126 1,5 5,5
43 1 GM LAZNICKA Viktor CZE 2669 2,5 2111 1,5 5,0
44 87 IM GREKH Andrey UKR 2395 2,5 2105 1,5 4,0
91 IM KOOP Thorben GER 2389 2,5 2105 1,5 4,0
46 80 GM POTAPOV Alexander RUS 2402 2,5 2081 1,0 3,0
47 44 IM WESTERBERG Jonathan SWE 2469 2,5 2068 2,0 6,0
48 75 FM BRUEDIGAM Martin GER 2410 2,5 2065 1,0 4,5
49 65 GM HABA Petr CZE 2432 2,5 1963 1,5 5,0
50 79 FM MATVIISHEN Viktor U18 UKR 2404 2,5 1915 2,0 5,0
51 76 GM MANIK Mikulas SVK 2407 2,5 1894 2,0 6,0
52 32 GM POTAPOV Pavel RUS 2495 2,5 1874 2,0 4,5
53 20 GM STEFANSSON Hannes ISL 2530 2,5 1750 1,5 5,0
54 64 KACZUR Florian HUN 2433 2,5 1718 2,0 4,5
55 59 GM NEUMAN Petr CZE 2442 2,0 2944 2,0 5,5
56 126 FM MUELLER Ralf GER 2330 2,0 2821 2,0 6,0
57 141 FM SADHWANI Raunak U18 IND 2314 2,0 2808 2,0 5,0
58 112 FM SOCHACKI Wojtek FRA 2350 2,0 2758 2,0 5,5
59 104 IM ZVARA Petr CZE 2370 2,0 2746 1,5 5,5
60 68 IM CAWDERY Daniel RSA 2426 2,0 2733 1,5 4,5
61 102 GM YAGUPOV Igor RUS 2372 2,0 2703 2,0 5,0
62 114 FM GHENG Josef GER 2347 2,0 2680 2,0 5,0
63 51 IM MALAKHOV Igor RUS 2454 2,0 2662 1,5 4,5
64 93 FM TOMAZINI Aljosa SLO 2387 2,0 2652 2,0 5,5
65 30 GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin RUS 2498 2,0 2635 1,5 4,5
66 279 VOLOTOVSKY Kirill U18 UKR 2136 2,0 2606 2,0 5,5
67 92 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy IND 2388 2,0 2598 1,0 5,0
68 21 IM DEMIDOV Mikhail RUS 2524 2,0 2597 2,0 5,5
69 25 GM CVEK Robert CZE 2516 2,0 2597 1,5 5,0
70 15 GM HAUCHARD Arnaud FRA 2550 2,0 2582 1,0 3,5
71 35 GM KRYLOV Mikhail RUS 2485 2,0 2578 2,0 5,5
72 61 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2437 2,0 2566 2,0 5,5
73 252 KUKELKO Alexey U18 UKR 2173 2,0 2536 2,0 6,5
74 73 GM VOKAC Marek CZE 2412 2,0 2527 2,0 6,0
75 11 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil RUS 2562 2,0 2520 1,5 5,0
76 236 JEET Jain U18 IND 2191 2,0 2510 1,5 4,5
77 128 IM KRAPIVIN Vladislav RUS 2327 2,0 2501 1,5 5,0
78 28 GM VETOSHKO Volodymyr UKR 2505 2,0 2475 1,0 4,0
79 9 GM MASLAK Konstantin RUS 2566 2,0 2475 1,0 3,5
80 46 IM PRASANNA Raghuram Rao IND 2466 2,0 2453 2,0 6,0
81 309 JAZDANOVS Aleksandrs U18 LAT 2066 2,0 2446 1,0 3,0
82 69 GM BRYZGALIN Kirill RUS 2424 2,0 2429 2,0 6,5
83 84 FM MURTAZIN Bulat U18 RUS 2397 2,0 2429 1,0 3,5
84 23 GM KREJCI Jan CZE 2519 2,0 2429 1,0 2,5
85 94 CM SINDAROV Javokhir U18 UZB 2383 2,0 2401 1,0 5,0
86 133 FM PASZEWSKI Mateusz POL 2323 2,0 2388 1,0 3,5
87 117 FM RAFIEE Makan GER 2345 2,0 2380 1,0 3,5
88 10 GM BRKIC Ante CRO 2565 2,0 2368 2,0 5,0
89 12 GM MICHALIK Peter CZE 2557 2,0 2368 2,0 4,5
90 24 GM KOVALEV Andrei BLR 2517 2,0 2353 1,5 4,0
91 99 IM ERENBERG Ariel U18 ISR 2375 2,0 2321 2,0 5,0
101 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2373 2,0 2321 2,0 5,0
93 204 GURPREET Singh Maras IND 2231 2,0 2304 1,0 4,0
94 8 GM GHOSH Diptayan IND 2569 2,0 2297 2,0 5,5
95 4 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2585 2,0 2297 1,5 4,5
96 134 CM URAZAYEV Arystanbek KAZ 2322 2,0 2293 1,0 4,0
97 97 RAJA Harshit U18 IND 2377 2,0 2263 2,0 5,0
98 7 GM CHIGAEV Maksim RUS 2578 2,0 2260 1,0 3,5
99 153 FM VILLEGAS Pierre MNC 2295 2,0 2244 1,0 3,5
100 284 FM VAN ZYL-RUDD Jack U18 RSA 2125 2,0 2240 1,0 2,5
101 283 FM BAASANSUREN Erdene U18 MGL 2128 2,0 2237 1,0 4,0
102 135 IM SOLONAR Stefan S60 GER 2321 2,0 2226 1,5 3,5
103 143 FM BELOUS Mikhail UKR 2313 2,0 2224 2,0 4,5
104 14 GM BABULA Vlastimil CZE 2551 2,0 2202 1,0 4,0
105 33 IM SYCHEV Klementy RUS 2494 2,0 2198 1,0 4,0
106 147 BERGAUZ Noam U18 GER 2309 2,0 2187 1,0 3,0
107 57 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2446 2,0 2180 1,5 4,5
108 70 IM KRAUS Tomas CZE 2422 2,0 2147 1,5 5,5
109 154 RAHUL Srivatshav P U18 IND 2295 2,0 2111 1,5 4,5
110 145 FM HORVATH Dominik U18 AUT 2310 2,0 2107 2,0 4,5
111 95 FM NASANJARGAL Urtnasan MGL 2381 2,0 2074 1,0 4,0
112 130 FM HAVELKA Josef U18 CZE 2326 2,0 2053 1,0 4,0
113 60 IM DRNOVSEK Gal SLO 2440 2,0 2033 1,5 5,5
114 275 ZIMMERMANN Luc NED 2145 2,0 2033 1,0 4,5
115 74 IM FROLOV Artur UKR 2410 2,0 2019 1,5 5,0
116 58 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi IND 2444 2,0 1993 1,5 4,5
117 332 WFM PATIL Mitali Madhukar w IND 1928 2,0 1982 1,0 3,0
118 67 FM VYKOUK Jan U18 CZE 2430 2,0 1981 2,0 6,0
119 190 FM KARAYEV Kanan U18 AZE 2247 2,0 1977 1,0 4,5
120 161 FM NITISH Belurkar U18 IND 2283 2,0 1977 1,0 4,0
121 50 IM NASUTA Grzegorz POL 2455 2,0 1966 2,0 5,5
122 63 IM KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy U18 BLR 2433 2,0 1963 2,0 5,5
123 163 IM GRANOVSKIY Alexandr KAZ 2282 2,0 1958 1,0 4,0
124 149 IM NUN Jiri S60 CZE 2303 2,0 1953 1,0 3,0
125 217 AUDI Ameya U18 IND 2219 2,0 1750 1,0 3,0
126 160 FM GOLUCH Piotr POL 2288 2,0 1734 1,0 4,5
127 105 FM PULPAN Jakub CZE 2368 2,0 1714 1,0 3,5
128 124 FM KRYKUN Yuriy UKR 2334 2,0 1683 1,0 4,5
129 132 FM TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs U18 LAT 2325 2,0 1376 1,0 3,5
130 168 REUKER Jari U18 GER 2275 2,0 1251 1,0 3,5
131 111 FM CHEKLETSOV Ilya U18 RUS 2350 1,5 2865 2,5 5,5
132 246 FM FURMAN Boris S60 RUS 2177 1,5 2860 2,0 6,0
133 142 FM ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau U18 BLR 2314 1,5 2856 2,5 7,0
134 277 CM TER STAL Rainer GER 2140 1,5 2841 1,5 4,0
135 125 FM FLICK Antoine U18 FRA 2331 1,5 2810 2,5 6,5
136 139 FM HOLLAN Petr U18 CZE 2317 1,5 2809 1,5 6,0
137 198 ERET Jonas U18 CZE 2236 1,5 2782 2,0 5,0
138 110 FM KOYKKA Pekka FIN 2351 1,5 2776 1,5 4,5
139 230 FM LYELL Mark ENG 2204 1,5 2747 1,5 4,5
140 113 FM TATE Alan SCO 2350 1,5 2739 2,5 5,5
141 122 FM GALCHENKO Matvey U18 RUS 2336 1,5 2739 2,0 6,0
142 116 IM SEGER Ruediger GER 2346 1,5 2680 2,0 6,5
143 100 FM POPOV Mikhail RUS 2374 1,5 2652 2,0 5,0
144 228 ROINOS Ilias GRE 2206 1,5 2616 1,0 3,5
145 109 IM SODOMA Jan CZE 2351 1,5 2606 1,5 5,5
146 194 FM HARING Viktor U18 SVK 2241 1,5 2606 1,0 4,0
147 34 GM TESKE Henrik GER 2486 1,5 2582 1,0 3,5
148 144 ALIYEV Ravan U18 AZE 2311 1,5 2558 2,5 5,5
149 183 SHAILESH Dravid IND 2260 1,5 2546 2,0 5,5
150 306 PCOLA Jaroslav SVK 2071 1,5 2541 1,5 4,5
Tags:
Share: 0