Azerbaijan-002

Rank after round 3

http://chess-results.com/tnr272440.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 8 GM Malakhatko Vadim BEL 2487 2,5 2406 2 0,0 5,0 0,0
2 6 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2527 2,5 2405 2 0,0 5,5 0,0
3 3 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2575 2,5 2398 2 0,0 4,5 0,0
4 15 IM Asadli Vugar U16 AZE 2439 2,5 2377 2 0,0 4,5 0,0
5 7 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 2,5 2353 2 0,0 4,0 0,0
6 14 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2444 2,5 2339 2 0,0 4,0 0,0
7 12 IM Sadikhov Ulvi U20 AZE 2467 2,5 2334 2 0,0 3,5 0,0
8 22 IM Mammadova Gulnar w AZE 2359 2,5 2302 2 0,0 4,0 0,0
9 4 GM Khenkin Igor GER 2568 2,5 2288 2 0,0 4,0 0,0
10 2 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 2,0 2421 1 0,0 6,0 0,0
11 1 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2668 2,0 2350 2 0,0 3,0 0,0
12 18 IM Rzayev Bahruz AZE 2398 2,0 2347 1 0,0 4,5 0,0
13 5 GM Mirzoev Azer AZE 2543 2,0 2332 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
14 9 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2484 2,0 2309 1 0,0 2,0 0,0
15 13 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2448 2,0 2279 1 0,0 3,5 0,0
16 23 WGM Mammadzada Gunay U18 w AZE 2359 2,0 2273 2 0,0 4,0 0,0
17 37 WGM Kazimova Narmin w AZE 2282 1,5 2478 1 0,0 6,5 0,0
18 43 Bayramov Zaur U20 AZE 2235 1,5 2475 1 0,0 4,5 0,0
19 40 Aliyev Ravan U16 AZE 2252 1,5 2465 1 0,0 6,0 0,0
20 24 FM Ahmadzada Ahmad U14 AZE 2357 1,5 2445 1 0,0 5,5 0,0
21 42 FM Karayev Kanan U16 AZE 2236 1,5 2417 0 0,0 5,0 0,0
22 39 FM Bayramov Elvin U20 AZE 2256 1,5 2389 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
23 45 WIM Mammadova Narmin U18 w AZE 2192 1,5 2385 1 0,0 4,5 0,0
24 11 Beradze Irakli GEO 2472 1,5 2331 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
25 19 IM Abdulov Orkhan AZE 2388 1,5 2322 1 0,0 5,0 0,0
26 31 FM Muradli Mahammad U14 AZE 2325 1,5 2310 1 0,0 3,5 0,0
27 16 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2421 1,5 2285 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
28 17 IM Grinev Valeriy UKR 2414 1,5 2274 1 0,0 3,5 0,0
29 10 IM Khamrakulov Djurabek UZB 2476 1,5 2248 1 0,0 4,0 0,0
30 47 Mammadov Sadig U14 AZE 2091 1,5 2008 0 0,0 5,0 0,0
31 29 FM Tutisani Noe U20 GEO 2347 1,0 2526 1 0,0 5,0 0,0
32 34 FM Eynullayev Altay U14 AZE 2314 1,0 2468 0 0,0 5,5 0,0
33 33 FM Gasimov Parviz U18 AZE 2318 1,0 2461 1 0,0 5,5 0,0
34 27 IM Aghayev Nijat AZE 2347 1,0 2418 0 0,0 6,0 0,0
35 44 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina w AZE 2198 1,0 2411 1 0,0 5,5 0,0
36 36 FM Ibrahimli Murad U16 AZE 2287 1,0 2401 0 0,0 4,5 0,0
37 38 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan w AZE 2262 1,0 2387 0 0,0 4,5 0,0
38 41 WFM Balajayeva Khanim U16 w AZE 2241 1,0 2368 0 0,0 5,5 0,0
39 25 CM Suleymanli Aydin U12 AZE 2356 1,0 2324 0 0,0 3,5 0,0
40 21 GM Sevdimaliyev Urfan AZE 2366 1,0 2249 0 0,0 3,0 0,0
41 35 WGM Abdulla Khayala w AZE 2293 1,0 2050 0 0,0 5,0 0,0
42 30 Idrisov Tabriz AZE 2333 1,0 2041 0 0,0 4,0 0,0
43 28 IM Hasanzade Toghrul U20 AZE 2347 0,5 2531 0 0,0 4,5 0,0
44 26 IM Bashirli Nail U18 AZE 2349 0,5 2385 0 0,0 5,5 0,0
45 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab w AZE 2321 0,5 2383 0 0,0 5,0 0,0
46 46 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar U14 w AZE 2093 0,5 2347 0 0,0 4,5 0,0
47 20 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla U16 AZE 2382 0,5 2310 0 0,0 3,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0