chigorin

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 65)

http://chess-results.com/tnr243136.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 27 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2554 Санкт-Петербург 8,0 56,0 51,0 7,0
2 7 GM Romanov Evgeny RUS 2619 Санкт-Петербург 7,5 54,5 50,5 6,0
3 4 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2637 7,5 54,5 50,0 6,0
4 14 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2609 Р. Мордовия 7,5 53,0 49,0 6,0
5 3 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2660 Липецкая обл. 7,0 54,5 49,5 5,0
6 79 FM Abdusattorov Nodirbek U16 UZB 2395 7,0 51,5 47,5 6,0
7 12 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2609 7,0 50,5 47,5 6,0
8 63 Gusain Himal IND 2428 7,0 50,5 47,0 6,0
9 2 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2663 Р. Татарстан 7,0 50,5 45,5 6,0
10 64 IM Sarana Alexey U16 RUS 2427 Московская обл. 7,0 49,5 45,5 6,0
11 26 IM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2555 Москва 7,0 47,0 43,0 5,0
12 5 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2636 Санкт-Петербург 6,5 56,5 51,5 5,0
13 15 GM Eliseev Urii RUS 2606 Москва 6,5 55,5 51,0 5,0
14 34 IM Paravyan David RUS 2528 Москва 6,5 55,0 50,5 5,0
15 10 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2615 6,5 54,0 49,0 5,0
16 19 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2589 Челябинская обл. 6,5 52,0 48,5 5,0
17 22 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2570 6,5 51,5 48,0 6,0
18 8 GM Khalifman Alexander S45 RUS 2617 Санкт-Петербург 6,5 51,5 47,0 4,0
16 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2601 Р. Татарстан 6,5 51,5 47,0 4,0
20 42 GM Levin Evgeny A. RUS 2505 Санкт-Петербург 6,5 50,0 45,5 6,0
21 24 GM Fedorov Alexei BLR 2567 6,5 49,5 46,0 5,0
22 23 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2568 6,5 49,5 45,5 5,0
23 17 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2594 6,5 49,5 45,5 4,0
24 68 Sadovsky Artem RUS 2414 Тульская обл. 6,5 49,0 45,0 6,0
25 132 Gogolev Artem RUS 2287 Вологодская обл. 6,5 48,5 45,0 6,0
26 44 IM Matinian Nikita RUS 2495 Саратовская обл. 6,5 48,5 44,0 5,0
27 25 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2564 6,5 48,0 45,0 5,0
28 32 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2534 Тюменская обл. 6,5 46,5 43,5 5,0
29 51 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2468 6,5 46,5 43,0 6,0
30 38 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2522 Ленинградская обл. 6,5 46,5 43,0 4,0
31 135 IM Iljin Timofey UKR 2279 6,5 45,5 42,5 5,0
32 49 GM Soffer Ram S45 ISR 2475 6,5 45,5 41,5 5,0
33 50 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2472 6,5 45,0 41,0 6,0
34 21 GM Huzman Alexander S45 ISR 2577 6,5 45,0 41,0 5,0
31 GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2536 6,5 45,0 41,0 5,0
36 77 IM Arslanov Shamil RUS 2398 Москва 6,5 44,5 40,5 5,0
37 86 IM Tologontegin Semetey KGZ 2371 6,5 43,5 40,0 6,0
38 13 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2609 6,0 52,5 49,0 4,0
39 1 GM Smirin Ilia S45 ISR 2685 6,0 52,5 47,5 4,0
40 18 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2590 Вологодская обл. 6,0 52,0 47,5 5,0
41 20 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei RUS 2579 ХМАО 6,0 50,5 46,5 4,0
42 74 IM Pasiev Rakhim RUS 2406 Саратовская обл. 6,0 50,5 46,0 5,0
43 57 IM Shevchenko Kirill U16 UKR 2447 6,0 50,5 46,0 4,0
44 37 GM Gabrielian Artur RUS 2524 Ставропольский кр. 6,0 50,0 46,0 4,0
45 35 Xu Yinglun CHN 2526 6,0 50,0 45,5 4,0
46 78 IM Khanin Semen RUS 2397 Тюменская обл. 6,0 49,5 46,0 4,0
47 144 Lesovoi Evgenij RUS 2261 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 49,5 45,5 6,0
48 93 FM Bartel Michal POL 2357 6,0 49,5 45,5 5,0
49 30 GM Burmakin Vladimir S45 RUS 2545 Ивановская обл. 6,0 49,0 45,5 5,0
50 98 FM Schekachikhin Maksim RUS 2347 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 49,0 44,5 5,0
51 73 FM Palachev Petr RUS 2408 Самарская обл. 6,0 49,0 44,5 4,0
52 39 Sviridov Valery RUS 2518 Томская обл. 6,0 48,5 46,0 4,0
53 40 IM Ladva Ottomar EST 2513 6,0 48,5 44,0 5,0
54 113 FM Matsenko Andrei CZE 2317 6,0 48,0 45,5 5,0
55 55 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2451 Р. Бурятия 6,0 48,0 44,0 6,0
56 6 GM Gajewski Grzegorz POL 2621 6,0 48,0 43,5 4,0
57 104 FM Yeletsky Ivan RUS 2340 Москва 6,0 47,5 44,0 5,0
58 36 GM Brodsky Michail S45 UKR 2524 6,0 47,5 44,0 4,0
59 11 GM Fier Alexandr BRA 2614 6,0 47,0 43,5 5,0
60 91 IM Sergienko Sergey S45 RUS 2361 Воронежская обл. 6,0 46,5 43,5 4,0
61 62 IM Usmanov Vasily RUS 2431 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 46,5 42,5 4,0
62 58 GM Venkatesh M.R. IND 2444 6,0 46,0 42,5 5,0
63 94 FM Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 2353 Саратовская обл. 6,0 46,0 42,5 4,0
64 43 IM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2505 Московская обл. 6,0 45,5 41,5 5,0
56 FM Enkhnar Enkhbaatar MGL 2451 6,0 45,5 41,5 5,0
Tags:
Share: 0