Andriasian, Zaven

Rank after Round 3 (top 35)

http://chess-results.com/tnr214450.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 6 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2611 3,0 4,0 5,0 1 3 3 2,61 0,39 10 3,9
2 11 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2555 2,5 4,5 6,5 1 3 2,5 2,13 0,37 10 3,7
3 5 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 2614 2,5 4,5 5,5 2 3 2,5 2,33 0,17 10 1,7
9 GM Zhigalko Andrey BLR 2594 2,5 4,5 5,5 2 3 2,5 2,40 0,10 10 1,0
5 18 IM Harutyunian Tigran K. ARM 2462 2,5 4,5 5,5 1 3 2,5 1,51 0,99 10 9,9
6 3 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2617 2,5 4,0 5,0 2 3 2,5 2,24 0,26 10 2,6
7 7 GM Pashikian Arman ARM 2611 2,5 3,5 5,0 2 3 2,5 2,39 0,11 10 1,1
8 4 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo UKR 2615 2,5 3,5 4,5 1 3 2,5 2,35 0,15 10 1,5
10 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2584 2,5 3,5 4,5 1 3 2,5 2,49 0,01 10 0,1
15 IM Petrosyan Tigran S. ARM 2478 2,5 3,5 4,5 1 3 2,5 2,03 0,47 10 4,7
11 2 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2627 2,5 3,0 4,0 1 3 2,5 2,57 -0,07 10 -0,7
12 31 FM Danielyan Vahe ARM 2240 2,5 3,0 3,0 2 3 2,5 1,33 1,17 20 23,4
13 29 Manukyan Sargis A. ARM 2247 2,0 5,0 5,0 2 3 2 1,19 0,81 20 16,2
14 1 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2641 2,0 4,5 5,5 2 3 2 2,57 -0,57 10 -5,7
15 17 GM Babujian Levon ARM 2469 2,0 4,5 5,0 2 3 2 1,84 0,16 10 1,6
27 Bakunts Rafael ARM 2355 2,0 4,5 5,0 2 3 2 1,32 0,68 20 13,6
17 24 CM Sargsyan Shant U14 ARM 2378 2,0 4,5 5,0 1 3 2 1,51 0,49 20 9,8
18 37 Movsisyan Vardan ARM 2179 2,0 4,0 5,0 2 3 2 1,12 0,88 20 17,6
19 8 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2604 2,0 3,5 4,5 1 3 2 2,53 -0,53 10 -5,3
22 IM Shahinyan David ARM 2442 2,0 3,5 4,5 1 3 2 2,04 -0,04 10 -0,4
21 26 FM Vardanian Haik G. ARM 2355 2,0 3,5 3,5 1 3 2 1,95 0,05 20 1,0
28 IM Kalashian David ARM 2316 2,0 3,5 3,5 1 3 2 1,91 0,09 10 0,9
42 CM Gharibyan Mamikon U12 ARM 2085 2,0 3,5 3,5 1 3 2 1,11 0,89 40 35,6
24 12 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2520 2,0 3,0 4,0 1 3 2 2,63 -0,63 10 -6,3
32 Davtyan Artur U14 ARM 2239 2,0 3,0 4,0 1 3 2 1,80 0,20 40 8,0
26 47 Sayadyan Edvard ARM 2016 2,0 2,5 2,5 2 3 2 1,21 0,79 20 15,8
27 13 IM Petrosyan Manuel ARM 2518 2,0 2,0 3,0 2 3 2 2,73 -0,73 10 -7,3
28 16 IM Igonin Temur U16 UZB 2474 1,5 5,0 7,0 1 3 1,5 2,03 -0,53 10 -5,3
29 25 Torosyan Norayr ARM 2361 1,5 4,5 5,5 2 3 1,5 1,34 0,16 20 3,2
30 33 Tiraturyan David ARM 2235 1,5 4,0 5,0 2 3 1,5 1,18 0,32 20 6,4
31 14 GM Kotanjian Tigran ARM 2485 1,5 4,0 5,0 1 3 1,5 2,53 -1,03 10 -10,3
32 19 IM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2452 1,5 3,5 4,0 2 3 1,5 2,09 -0,59 10 -5,9
21 IM Martirosyan Haik M. U16 ARM 2443 1,5 3,5 4,0 2 3 1,5 2,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
34 34 Gavrish Leonid UKR 2212 1,5 3,0 3,5 1 3 1,5 1,79 -0,29 20 -5,8
38 Babayan Armine w ARM 2169 1,5 3,0 3,5 1 3 1,5 1,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
Tags: ,
Share: 0