artemiev-vladislav

Final Ranking after 22 Rounds (top 75)

http://chess-results.com/tnr241589.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 1 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2781 Республика Татарстан 18,0 293,0 283,0 15,0 0,0
2 6 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2675 Рязанская область 15,5 306,0 297,0 11,0 0,0
3 7 GM Morozevich Alexander 2669 Москва 15,5 277,5 266,5 14,0 0,0
4 13 GM Savchenko Boris 2626 Москва 15,0 303,0 293,0 13,0 0,0
5 2 GM Dubov Daniil 2746 Москва 15,0 299,0 288,0 13,0 0,0
6 9 GM Khairullin Ildar 2663 Санкт-Петербург 15,0 297,0 286,5 13,0 0,0
7 4 GM Riazantsev Alexander 2686 Москва 15,0 288,0 277,5 14,0 0,0
8 10 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2662 Санкт-Петербург 15,0 283,0 271,5 13,0 0,0
9 16 GM Popov Ivan 2606 Москва 15,0 274,0 267,5 12,0 0,0
10 8 GM Grachev Boris 2664 Москва 15,0 273,0 262,5 12,0 0,0
11 25 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2573 Московская область 14,5 288,0 277,0 12,0 0,0
12 15 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei 2611 ХМАО-Югра 14,5 281,0 272,5 12,0 0,0
13 3 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2717 Санкт-Петербург 14,5 279,0 269,0 12,0 0,0
14 24 GM Gabrielian Artur 2573 Ставропольский край 14,5 275,0 266,0 14,0 0,0
15 57 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2395 Москва 14,5 270,0 260,5 14,0 0,0
16 27 IM Matinian Nikita 2539 Саратовская область 14,5 265,0 256,5 12,0 0,0
17 11 GM Matlakov Maxim 2661 Санкт-Петербург 14,0 305,5 295,0 10,0 0,0
18 17 GM Khismatullin Denis 2604 Республика Башкортостан 14,0 303,0 293,5 11,0 0,0
19 26 GM Chigaev Maksim 2563 Санкт-Петербург 14,0 282,0 272,5 12,0 0,0
20 43 GM Levin Evgeny A. 2480 Санкт-Петербург 14,0 280,0 270,5 10,0 0,0
21 23 GM Shaposhnikov Evgeny 2577 Саратовская область 14,0 278,0 268,0 12,0 0,0
22 21 IM Paravyan David 2579 Москва 14,0 272,0 262,0 12,0 0,0
23 22 GM Timofeev Artyom 2578 Республика Татарстан 14,0 268,0 257,5 11,0 0,0
24 14 GM Sakaev Konstantin 2623 Санкт-Петербург 14,0 263,0 254,0 11,0 0,0
25 31 GM Kryakvin Dmitry 2522 Тюменская область 13,5 267,0 258,0 11,0 0,0
26 56 IM Usmanov Vasily 2396 Санкт-Петербург 13,5 250,0 241,0 13,0 0,0
27 12 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2660 Новосибирская область 13,0 298,0 288,5 12,0 0,0
28 40 GM Rozum Ivan 2487 Вологодская область 13,0 282,0 274,0 12,0 0,0
29 19 GM Dreev Aleksey 2592 Москва 13,0 282,0 272,0 11,0 0,0
30 29 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir 2527 Москва 13,0 281,0 272,5 12,0 0,0
31 53 IM Oganian Miran 2417 Краснодарский край 13,0 261,0 252,5 10,0 0,0
32 38 GM Predke Alexandr 2500 Самарская область 13,0 261,0 251,5 12,0 0,0
33 74 Selin Vladimir 2333 Омская область 13,0 235,0 229,5 12,0 0,0
34 5 GM Ponkratov Pavel 2679 Челябинская область 12,5 319,0 309,0 11,0 0,0
35 20 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2586 Вологодская область 12,5 295,0 285,0 10,0 0,0
36 18 GM Bologan Victor 2601 Москва 12,5 294,0 282,5 12,0 0,0
37 34 GM Romanov Evgeny 2518 Санкт-Петербург 12,5 292,5 282,5 10,0 0,0
38 50 IM Lugovskoy Maxim 2427 Краснодарский край 12,5 287,0 278,0 10,0 0,0
39 36 IM Belyakov Bogdan 2511 ЯНАО 12,5 269,0 260,0 8,0 0,0
40 44 Sadovsky Artem 2473 Тульская область 12,5 267,0 257,5 12,0 0,0
41 39 GM Shcherbakov Ruslan 2493 Челябинская область 12,5 267,0 257,0 9,0 0,0
42 69 FM Savitskiy Sergey 2341 ЯНАО 12,5 262,0 253,0 9,0 0,0
43 30 GM Evdokimov Alexander A. 2524 Астраханская область 12,5 255,0 245,5 10,0 0,0
44 66 Vastrukhin Oleg 2355 Краснодарский край 12,5 248,0 239,5 10,0 0,0
45 49 FM Tekeyev Zaur 2438 Ставропольский край 12,5 247,0 238,0 11,0 0,0
46 42 IM Sharafiev Azat 2482 Республика Татарстан 12,5 243,0 234,5 12,0 0,0
47 78 FM Saveljev Vladislav 2313 Красноярский край 12,5 233,0 228,0 10,0 0,0
48 37 GM Bryzgalin Kirill 2503 Краснодарский край 12,0 299,0 289,0 6,0 0,0
49 47 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2442 Вологодская область 12,0 281,0 272,0 11,0 0,0
50 28 IM Golubov Saveliy 2530 Москва 12,0 276,0 266,0 10,0 0,0
51 46 GM Yuffa Daniil 2460 Тюменская область 12,0 275,0 268,0 10,0 0,0
52 32 GM Hasangatin Ramil 2519 Республика Татарстан 12,0 262,0 253,0 10,0 0,0
53 45 GM Potapov Pavel 2471 ЯНАО 12,0 259,0 249,0 9,0 0,0
54 95 Mikhailovsky Vladimir 2202 Москва 12,0 256,0 247,0 10,0 0,0
55 77 GM Ivanov Alexander Al. 2313 Белгородская область 12,0 251,0 244,5 10,0 0,0
56 59 GM Potapov Alexander 2381 ЯНАО 12,0 248,0 239,0 9,0 0,0
57 61 FM Nechaev Oleg 2369 Ставропольский край 12,0 243,0 235,5 11,0 0,0
58 52 FM Antonenko Vladimir 2419 Новосибирская область 12,0 235,0 227,5 11,0 0,0
59 67 Fomin Taras 2346 Самарская область 12,0 228,0 221,5 12,0 0,0
60 62 Jary Sergey 2368 Республика Крым 12,0 226,0 220,0 9,0 0,0
61 97 FM Gutkis Vladimir 2194 Краснодарский край 12,0 214,0 208,0 11,0 0,0
62 33 GM Zablotsky Sergei 2519 Красноярский край 11,5 267,0 259,0 8,0 0,0
63 35 IM Sychev Klementy 2516 Москва 11,5 266,0 264,0 9,0 0,0
64 73 IM Chos Alexey 2336 Республика Крым 11,5 259,5 250,5 8,0 0,0
65 89 FM Kovalev Egor 2228 Москва 11,5 252,0 245,0 11,0 0,0
66 48 IM Gochelashvili David 2439 Краснодарский край 11,5 252,0 243,5 10,0 0,0
67 60 GM Smagin Sergey 2374 Москва 11,5 251,0 242,0 10,0 0,0
68 93 FM Shandrygin Nikita 2202 Ставропольский край 11,5 250,0 241,0 10,0 0,0
69 75 FM Ivlev Aleksey 2331 Астраханская область 11,5 246,0 237,0 10,0 0,0
70 64 IM Musalov Ruslan 2359 Республика Дагестан 11,5 246,0 237,0 8,0 0,0
71 63 GM Domogaev Sergey 2366 Тульская область 11,5 240,0 232,5 10,0 0,0
72 86 Linker Mikhail 2244 Республика Крым 11,5 239,0 231,0 9,0 0,0
73 115 Muhtarov Leonid 2010 Республика Крым 11,5 211,5 205,5 9,0 0,0
74 70 IM Shcherbin Matvei 2340 Свердловская область 11,0 264,0 256,0 9,0 0,0
75 41 GM Tregubov Pavel V. 2483 Краснодарский край 11,0 264,0 254,5 10,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0