Greece-001

Rank after Round 5 (top 60)

http://chess-results.com/tnr231150.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI RtgN Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 11 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2527 0 5,0 0,0 18,0 11,5 18,00
2 10 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2543 2529 4,5 0,0 17,5 11,0 15,25
20 Theodorou Nikolas U16 GRE 2450 2453 4,5 0,0 17,5 11,0 15,25
4 8 GM Borovikov Vladislav UKR 2556 0 4,5 0,0 16,5 10,0 14,50
5 14 IM Nakar Eylon ISR 2494 0 4,5 0,0 15,5 9,5 13,75
6 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2572 0 4,5 0,0 15,0 9,0 13,00
7 12 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2509 0 4,5 0,0 14,0 8,5 12,75
8 17 IM Kelires Andreas U18 GRE 2464 2275 4,0 0,0 17,0 10,0 12,75
9 9 GM Nevednichy Vladislav ROU 2549 0 4,0 0,0 17,0 10,0 12,50
10 18 GM Stopa Jacek POL 2462 0 4,0 0,0 16,5 10,0 12,25
11 22 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste FRA 2405 0 4,0 0,0 16,5 10,0 12,00
12 1 GM Gharamian Tigran FRA 2639 0 4,0 0,0 16,5 9,5 13,00
13 23 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis GRE 2387 2261 4,0 0,0 16,5 9,0 11,50
14 7 GM Rychagov Andrey RUS 2558 0 4,0 0,0 16,0 10,0 12,00
15 4 GM Nikolov Momchil BUL 2571 1000 4,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 12,75
16 27 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis U18 GRE 2372 2309 4,0 0,0 16,0 9,0 11,00
17 32 Naoum Spyridon GRE 2283 2189 4,0 0,0 15,0 9,5 11,25
18 2 GM Banikas Hristos GRE 2600 2584 4,0 0,0 15,0 9,0 11,75
19 33 Kalogeris Ioannis U18 GRE 2280 2092 4,0 0,0 15,0 9,0 11,00
20 6 GM Kharitonov Alexandr RUS 2558 1000 4,0 0,0 15,0 8,5 11,75
21 40 FM Papadopoulos Argirios U18 GRE 2244 2219 4,0 0,0 14,5 9,0 11,50
22 15 GM Volodin Aleksandr EST 2489 0 4,0 0,0 14,5 8,0 11,25
23 67 Sandalakis Nikolaos GRE 2049 1926 4,0 0,0 14,5 8,0 10,00
24 38 Tomasi Albert U14 FRA 2252 0 4,0 0,0 14,5 8,0 9,50
25 50 Liodakis Konstantinos-Spyros GRE 2173 2117 4,0 0,0 14,0 8,0 10,00
26 56 Kazakos Emmanouil GRE 2132 2060 4,0 0,0 13,5 8,5 10,00
27 25 Galopoulos Nikolaos GRE 2375 2352 4,0 0,0 13,5 8,0 10,50
28 43 WIM Gevorgyan Maria w ARM 2218 0 4,0 0,0 12,0 7,0 9,75
29 42 FM Pulkkinen Kari FIN 2223 0 4,0 0,0 12,0 7,0 9,00
30 26 IM Lekic Dusan MNE 2374 1000 3,5 0,0 17,5 11,0 11,00
31 24 IM Bulmaga Irina w ROU 2383 0 3,5 0,0 17,5 10,5 10,75
32 5 GM Frolyanov Dmitry RUS 2563 0 3,5 0,0 17,0 11,0 11,25
33 51 Kouvatsos Filippos GRE 2171 2069 3,5 0,0 16,5 10,0 10,25
34 21 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 2441 0 3,5 0,0 16,5 9,5 10,25
35 13 GM Wirig Anthony FRA 2494 0 3,5 0,0 16,0 10,5 10,75
36 37 WIM Eric Jovana w SRB 2255 0 3,5 0,0 16,0 9,0 9,75
37 41 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii w MGL 2230 0 3,5 0,0 15,5 9,0 9,75
38 48 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2193 0 3,5 0,0 15,5 9,0 9,25
39 70 Kokkalis Haralabos U16 GRE 2040 1853 3,5 0,0 15,5 9,0 8,75
40 19 GM Colovic Aleksandar MKD 2452 0 3,5 0,0 15,0 9,0 10,00
41 46 Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 2203 2124 3,5 0,0 15,0 9,0 9,00
42 54 Balokas Dimitrios GRE 2142 2072 3,5 0,0 14,5 9,0 9,75
43 53 Linnanen Lassi FIN 2149 0 3,5 0,0 14,5 8,5 9,00
44 31 FM Kotrotsos Vasilios GRE 2297 2157 3,5 0,0 14,5 8,5 8,75
123 Ontabasidis Aristidis U16 GRE 1648 1601 3,5 0,0 14,5 8,5 8,75
46 59 Kalogridakis Georgios GRE 2117 2007 3,5 0,0 14,5 8,5 8,50
47 28 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2359 2250 3,5 0,0 14,0 8,5 9,75
48 36 FM Alfred Nathan S W ENG 2264 0 3,5 0,0 13,5 8,0 7,25
49 64 Tsekmes Dimitrios U18 GRE 2094 1886 3,5 0,0 13,0 8,0 7,75
50 72 Avagianos Simeon GRE 2033 1944 3,5 0,0 13,0 7,5 8,00
51 58 Pandelidis Ioannis GRE 2123 2016 3,5 0,0 11,5 7,0 7,00
52 77 AIM Kakkanas Evangelos GRE 1980 1852 3,5 0,0 11,5 7,0 6,50
93 Kalogridakis Theodoros U16 GRE 1882 1805 3,5 0,0 11,5 7,0 6,50
54 16 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2465 0 3,0 0,0 17,5 11,0 9,50
55 29 IM Maki-Uuro Miikka FIN 2348 0 3,0 0,0 16,5 10,5 8,50
56 44 WIM Eswaran Ashritha F16 w USA 2211 0 3,0 0,0 16,0 10,0 8,00
57 35 Ladopoulos Dimitrios U18 GRE 2268 2123 3,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 8,50
58 30 Velikic Adela w SRB 2309 0 3,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 7,50
45 Papadopoulos Georgios U18 GRE 2206 2105 3,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 7,50
60 47 FM Azis Azizis Ektoras GRE 2203 2119 3,0 0,0 15,5 10,0 7,50
Tags: ,
Share: 0