bogdanovich-001

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 35)

http://chess-results.com/tnr238704.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 6 IM Bogdanovich Stanislav UKR 2591 7,5 2510 6 0,0 9 7,5 5,37 2,13 10 21,3
2 3 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2653 6,5 2536 4 0,0 9 6,5 5,85 0,65 10 6,5
3 1 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2663 6,5 2482 6 0,0 9 6,5 6,54 -0,04 10 -0,4
4 7 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2552 Baku 6,0 2508 4 0,0 9 6 5,00 1,00 10 10,0
5 8 GM Idani Pouya IRI 2543 6,0 2483 5 0,0 9 6 5,20 0,80 10 8,0
6 4 GM Lupulescu Constantin ROU 2618 6,0 2472 4 0,0 9 6 6,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
7 2 GM Amin Bassem EGY 2661 6,0 2451 4 0,0 9 6 6,79 -0,79 10 -7,9
8 11 GM Rasulov Vugar AZE 2487 Ganja 6,0 2438 4 0,0 9 6 5,10 0,90 10 9,0
9 10 GM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 2509 Baku 5,5 2483 4 0,0 9 5,5 4,79 0,71 10 7,1
10 5 GM Lenderman Aleksandr USA 2600 5,5 2451 3 0,0 9 5,5 6,18 -0,68 10 -6,8
11 12 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2481 5,5 2444 3 0,0 9 5,5 4,92 0,58 10 5,8
12 40 Bayramov Elvin AZE 2263 Guba 5,5 2423 3 0,0 9 5,5 2,68 2,82 20 56,4
13 14 IM Alavi Sayed Javad IRI 2453 5,5 2405 5 0,0 9 5,5 5,08 0,42 10 4,2
14 9 IM Pourramezanali Amirreza IRI 2532 5,5 2357 4 0,0 9 5,5 6,47 -0,97 10 -9,7
15 50 WFM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2164 5,5 2323 5 0,0 9 5,5 2,63 2,87 20 57,4
16 18 GM Hesham Abdelrahman EGY 2419 5,0 2451 3 0,0 9 5 4,13 0,87 10 8,7
17 24 IM Abdulov Orkhan AZE 2372 Baku 5,0 2430 3 0,0 9 5 3,84 1,16 10 11,6
18 13 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2465 5,0 2407 3 0,0 9 5 5,19 -0,19 10 -1,9
19 35 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2295 Sumqayit 5,0 2404 3 0,0 9 5 3,29 1,71 20 34,2
20 15 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2437 Baku 5,0 2399 4 0,0 9 5 4,91 0,09 10 0,9
21 21 IM Sadikhov Ulvi AZE 2409 Baku 5,0 2361 4 0,0 9 5 5,09 -0,09 10 -0,9
22 20 CM Sindarov Javokhir UZB 2415 5,0 2340 4 0,0 9 5 5,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
23 17 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2423 Sarhadchi 4,5 2449 4 0,0 9 4,5 4,22 0,28 10 2,8
24 26 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2364 4,5 2373 2 0,0 9 4,5 4,35 0,15 10 1,5
25 36 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla AZE 2294 Baku 4,5 2363 2 0,0 9 4,5 3,68 0,82 20 16,4
26 29 IM Aghayev Nijat AZE 2342 Ganja 4,5 2333 3 0,0 9 4,5 4,66 -0,16 10 -1,6
27 28 Pirverdiyev Agil AZE 2343 Baku 4,5 2309 4 0,0 9 4,5 4,97 -0,47 20 -9,4
28 47 Aliyev Ravan AZE 2225 Sumqayit 4,5 2307 4 0,0 9 4,5 3,60 0,90 20 18,0
29 23 FM Bashirli Nail AZE 2387 Baku 4,5 2298 3 0,0 9 4,5 5,57 -1,07 10 -10,7
30 34 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2302 Baku 4,0 2416 2 0,0 9 4 3,17 0,83 20 16,6
31 32 FM Abdisalimov Abdimalik UZB 2310 4,0 2366 3 0,0 9 4 3,86 0,14 20 2,8
32 39 CM Karayev Kanan AZE 2266 Baku 4,0 2366 3 0,0 9 4 3,31 0,69 20 13,8
33 31 FM Soozankar A.M. IRI 2329 4,0 2360 3 0,0 9 4 4,16 -0,16 20 -3,2
34 37 Idrisov Tabriz AZE 2289 Baku 4,0 2360 3 0,0 9 4 3,66 0,34 20 6,8
35 19 GM Guliev Sarhan AZE 2416 Baku 4,0 2354 3 0,0 9 4 5,26 -1,26 10 -12,6
Tags: , ,
Share: 0