Official website: https://www.wccc2017.com

12 and under (open)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 16 Tsay Vincent USA 2033 8,5 0,0 73,5 78,0 6 7,0 40 149,2
2 1 CM Sindarov Javokhir UZB 2399 8,5 0,0 72,5 77,5 5 8,0 10 -7,9
3 4 FM Murzin Volodar RUS 2280 8,5 0,0 70,5 76,0 6 8,0 20 -9,2
4 5 Wang Justin USA 2252 8,0 0,0 70,0 75,0 5 6,0 40 -8,8
5 9 CM Lu Maximillian USA 2126 8,0 0,0 61,5 65,5 5 7,0 40 -15,6

12 and under (girls)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 3 WFM Divya Deshmukh IND 1993 9,5 0,0 72,0 77,5 6 8,0 40 57,6
2 6 WFM Matus Nastassja A USA 1910 8,5 0,5 73,5 79,0 5 7,0 40 63,6
3 8 WCM Kairbekova Amina KAZ 1848 8,5 0,5 72,5 77,5 5 8,0 40 68,0
4 7 WFM Kamalidenova Meruert KAZ 1875 8,0 0,0 73,0 77,5 5 7,0 40 22,0
5 18 Vu Bui Thi Thanh Van VIE 1612 7,5 0,0 70,5 74,5 5 7,0 40 149,2

10 and under (open)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 7 Zhou Liran USA 1897 9,5 0,0 74,0 78,0 6 8,0 40 114,4
2 6 Xu Arthur Zihan USA 1903 8,5 0,0 74,5 79,5 5 7,0 40 82,0
3 9 CM Sindarov Islombek UZB 1867 8,0 0,0 74,5 80,0 6 6,0 40 30,8
4 1 CM Bharath Subramaniyam H IND 2209 8,0 0,0 73,0 78,5 5 6,0 40 -78,8
5 10 CM Samadov Read AZE 1848 8,0 0,0 73,0 78,0 5 6,0 40 48,8

10 and under (girls)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 5 WCM Wei Yaqing CHN 1606 9,0 0,0 68,0 71,5 5 8,0 40 64,4
2 1 WCM Gaal Zsoka HUN 1956 8,5 0,0 67,0 71,0 5 7,0 40 -66,0
3 4 Wang Ellen USA 1624 7,5 0,0 72,5 77,5 6 6,0 40 -8,0
4 6 WCM Mikheeva Galina RUS 1596 7,5 0,0 70,5 76,0 5 5,0 40 26,0
5 23 Bayasgalan Khishigbaatar MGL 1361 7,5 0,0 69,5 74,5 5 6,0 40 153,2

8 and under (open)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 22 Emrikian Aren C USA 1408 9,0 0,0 68,5 71,0 6 9,0 40 146,8
2 1 Mishra Abhimanyu USA 1774 8,5 0,0 74,0 79,0 5 8,0 40 5,6
3 30 Tenuunbold Battulga MGL 1231 8,5 0,0 70,5 75,0 5 7,0 40 181,2
4 16 Ilamparthi A R IND 1492 8,0 0,0 74,0 79,0 6 7,0 40 122,0
5 2 CM Vetokhin Savva RUS 1757 8,0 0,0 71,0 75,0 6 8,0 40 -44,4

8 and under (girls)

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 9 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal UAE 1250 9,5 0,0 70,5 75,5 5 8,0 40 69,6
2 1 WCM Khamdamova Afruza UZB 1489 9,0 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 8,0 40 -18,8
3 2 WCM Chen Yining CHN 1437 8,0 0,0 72,0 77,0 6 7,0 40 -2,0
4 14 Lkhagvajed Gantulga MGL 1219 8,0 0,0 71,5 76,5 5 6,0 40 57,2
5 37 Lee Alice USA 0 8,0 0,0 64,5 69,0 6 8,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tags:
Share: 0