Rank after Round 5 (TOP 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr264656.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr FED Rtg RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2614 0 Poland 5,0 10,5 17,5 2289
2 1 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2644 0 Israel 4,5 9,5 16,0 2385
3 2 GM Rausis Igors CZE 2617 2560 Czech Republic 4,5 9,5 15,0 2336
4 6 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2594 0 India 4,5 9,0 15,5 2324
5 9 GM Babula Vlastimil CZE 2552 2555 Czech Republic 4,5 9,0 15,0 2279
6 23 IM Hnydiuk Aleksander POL 2404 0 Poland 4,0 9,0 16,5 2217
7 14 IM Hirneise Tobias GER 2466 0 Germany 4,0 9,0 14,5 2294
8 12 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. RUS 2544 0 Russia 4,0 9,0 14,5 2252
9 21 IM Ahlander Bjorn SWE 2423 0 Sweden 4,0 9,0 14,5 2175
10 17 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2447 0 Hungary 4,0 8,5 13,0 2058
11 41 FM Kirk Ezra ENG 2324 0 England 4,0 8,0 15,0 2311
12 28 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2373 0 Germany 4,0 8,0 13,5 2147
13 22 IM Dobrowolski Piotr POL 2421 0 Poland 4,0 8,0 13,0 2176
14 20 IM Stachowiak Kamil POL 2428 0 Poland 4,0 8,0 13,0 2163
15 16 IM Butkiewicz Lukasz POL 2460 0 Poland 4,0 8,0 13,0 2108
16 8 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2585 2562 Czech Republic 3,5 11,0 18,5 2361
17 7 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2591 0 Russia 3,5 10,0 16,5 2317
18 5 GM Turov Maxim RUS 2595 0 Russia 3,5 10,0 16,5 2293
19 15 IM Cernousek Lukas CZE 2464 2438 Czech Republic 3,5 10,0 16,5 2211
20 25 IM Langrock Hannes GER 2393 0 Germany 3,5 9,5 16,0 2229
21 31 FM Soysal Serkan TUR 2370 0 Turkey 3,5 9,5 15,5 2189
22 80 Baum Jonasz U18 POL 2085 0 Poland 3,5 9,5 14,0 2250
23 42 FM Rubes Jan UKSS CZE 2323 2310 Czech Republic 3,5 9,0 15,0 2226
24 38 FM Vlasak Lukas CZE 2338 2348 Czech Republic 3,5 9,0 14,5 2234
25 32 FM Kaczmarek Aleksander POL 2363 0 Poland 3,5 8,5 15,0 2280
26 19 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 2434 0 Ukraine 3,5 8,0 14,0 2081
27 11 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2548 0 Iceland 3,5 8,0 13,5 2164
28 39 FM Yurtseven Melih TUR 2337 0 Turkey 3,5 8,0 13,5 2125
29 10 GM Demuth Adrien FRA 2548 0 France 3,5 8,0 13,5 2105
30 4 GM Lagarde Maxime FRA 2601 0 France 3,5 8,0 13,0 2085
31 60 Thorsbro Peter DEN 2180 0 Denmark 3,5 8,0 12,5 2113
32 56 FM Burnett Andrew SCO 2189 0 Scotland 3,5 7,5 13,0 2121
33 26 FM Malek Daniel GER 2392 0 Germany 3,5 7,5 12,5 2085
34 34 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2353 2344 Czech Republic 3,5 7,5 12,5 2042
35 53 FM Jedlicka Ales CZE 2199 2204 Czech Republic 3,5 7,5 12,0 2134
36 57 Schmidt Tommy B. DEN 2187 0 Denmark 3,5 7,0 12,5 2118
37 44 FM Pultorak Jan U18 POL 2302 0 Poland 3,5 7,0 12,0 2036
38 40 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo ESP 2326 0 Spain 3,0 11,0 17,0 2276
39 43 FM Grela Kacper U18 POL 2310 0 Poland 3,0 10,5 17,0 2242
40 35 IM Fries-Nielsen Jens Ove DEN 2353 0 Denmark 3,0 9,5 15,5 2218
41 52 Mikes Jan UKSS CZE 2212 2236 Czech Republic 3,0 9,5 15,0 2260
42 33 IM Carstensen Jacob DEN 2356 0 Denmark 3,0 9,5 14,5 2253
43 63 WIM Ni Viktorija w USA 2175 0 United States of America 3,0 9,5 14,5 2252
44 29 FM Sylvan Jacob DEN 2373 0 Denmark 3,0 8,5 15,0 2203
45 30 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2372 0 United States of America 3,0 8,5 14,5 2205
46 49 IM Freisler Pavel CZE 2257 2238 Czech Republic 3,0 8,5 14,0 2137
47 48 Liska Jiri U18 CZE 2258 2266 Czech Republic 3,0 8,0 14,5 2168
48 90 Bulockin Martin U18 CZE 2042 2046 Czech Republic 3,0 8,0 13,5 2174
49 24 IM Luch Michal POL 2401 0 Poland 3,0 8,0 13,5 2126
50 58 Liepold Stefan GER 2186 0 Germany 3,0 8,0 13,0 2215
Tags:
Share: 0