Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 6 GM Dubov Daniil 2658 Москва 6,5 45,5 42,0 4,0 0,0
2 7 GM Sjugirov Sanan 2649 Самарская область 6,5 41,5 39,0 5,0 0,0
3 11 GM Volkov Sergey 2627 Республика Мордовия 6,0 48,5 45,0 3,0 0,0
4 15 GM Romanov Evgeny 2610 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 48,5 44,5 3,0 0,0
5 1 GM Matlakov Maxim 2730 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 48,0 44,0 3,0 0,0
6 2 GM Najer Evgeniy 2706 Москва 6,0 47,5 43,0 3,0 0,5
12 GM Shimanov Aleksandr 2623 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 47,5 43,0 3,0 0,5
8 3 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2695 Республика Татарстан 6,0 42,0 38,5 5,0 0,0
9 16 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2607 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 47,0 43,5 3,0 0,0
10 4 GM Motylev Alexander 2680 Московская область 5,5 44,0 40,5 3,0 0,0
11 22 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2576 Новосибирская область 5,5 43,0 39,5 4,0 0,0
12 30 IM Sarana Alexey 2510 Московская область 5,5 42,5 39,0 4,0 0,0
13 29 GM Belozerov Andrei 2512 Томская область 5,5 41,0 39,0 4,0 0,0
14 13 GM Kokarev Dmitry 2620 Пензенская область 5,5 41,0 39,0 3,0 0,0
15 5 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2670 Вологодская область 5,0 47,5 43,5 2,0 0,0
16 25 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2548 Вологодская область 5,0 47,0 43,5 3,0 0,0
17 9 GM Dreev Aleksey 2647 Московская область 5,0 46,5 43,0 2,0 0,0
18 34 FM Sorokin Aleksey 2469 Алтайский край 5,0 46,0 42,5 3,0 0,0
19 8 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2649 Москва 5,0 45,0 41,0 2,0 0,0
20 17 GM Oparin Grigoriy 2605 Москва 5,0 44,5 41,0 3,0 0,0
21 24 GM Rozum Ivan 2573 Вологодская область 5,0 44,0 40,5 3,0 0,0
22 28 FM Esipenko Andrey 2523 Московская область 5,0 41,0 39,0 4,0 0,0
23 21 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2580 Москва 5,0 40,5 38,5 3,0 0,0
24 20 GM Goganov Aleksey 2592 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 39,5 36,0 3,0 0,0
25 23 GM Potkin Vladimir 2576 Московская область 5,0 39,0 37,0 2,0 0,0
26 10 GM Khismatullin Denis 2639 Республика Башкортостан 5,0 38,5 35,5 4,0 0,0
27 18 GM Ponkratov Pavel 2603 Челябинская область 4,5 49,5 46,0 3,0 0,0
28 27 GM Levin Evgeny A. 2524 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 47,0 45,0 2,0 0,0
29 31 IM Triapishko Alexandr 2506 Республика Крым 4,5 42,5 39,0 3,0 0,0
30 14 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2613 Москва 4,5 38,5 35,5 3,0 0,0
31 39 Utnasunov Alexander 2444 Республика Калмыкия 4,5 38,0 37,0 3,0 0,0
32 38 GM Lugovskoy Maxim 2453 Краснодарский край 4,5 35,0 34,0 3,0 0,0
33 19 IM Vavulin Maksim 2595 Москва 4,5 34,0 31,5 4,0 0,0
34 42 FM Duzhakov Ilya 2421 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 42,5 41,5 3,0 0,0
35 32 FM Khegay Dmitriy 2484 Красноярский край 4,0 42,0 40,0 2,0 0,0
36 46 FM Gaifullin Artur 2405 Республика Башкортостан 4,0 40,0 38,0 4,0 0,0
37 35 IM Zabotin Alexander 2466 Владимирская область 4,0 38,5 35,0 3,0 0,0
38 51 FM Bykov Egor 2324 Ставропольский край 4,0 36,5 33,5 4,0 0,0
39 36 Sek Konstantin 2465 Сахалинская область 4,0 35,5 32,0 3,0 0,0
40 33 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2469 Саратовская область 3,5 42,0 38,5 2,0 0,0
41 43 FM Yeletsky Ivan 2417 Москва 3,5 39,5 37,0 3,0 0,0
42 37 IM Oganian Miran 2462 Краснодарский край 3,5 38,0 35,5 2,0 0,0
43 40 FM Savenkov Konstantin 2437 Москва 3,5 37,0 33,5 1,0 0,0
44 26 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2528 Республика Бурятия 3,5 36,0 35,0 2,0 0,0
45 44 Drygalov Andrey 2416 Курганская область 3,5 35,0 33,0 1,0 0,0
46 49 FM Samojlov Anton 2329 Архангельская область 3,5 34,5 33,5 2,0 0,0
47 45 FM Faizrakhmanov Ramil 2414 Республика Татарстан 3,5 32,5 30,5 2,0 0,0
48 47 Saveliev Alexei 2403 Санкт-Петербург 3,5 32,0 31,0 2,0 0,0
49 52 FM Kozak Alexander 2303 Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 3,5 31,0 30,0 2,0 0,0
50 41 FM Savitskiy Sergey 2428 ЯНАО 3,0 35,0 33,0 2,0 0,0
51 50 FM Ulyanin Sergei 2328 Новгородская область 2,5 31,5 30,5 2,0 0,0
52 48 GM Yandemirov Valeri 2385 Республика Татарстан 2,0 38,0 36,0 0,0 0,0
53 54 FM Sin Denis 2258 Сахалинская область 2,0 27,5 26,5 2,0 0,0
54 53 FM Musaev Rasul 2287 Приморский край 1,0 31,5 29,5 1,0 0,0
Tags:
Share: 0