Dzagnidze Nana (2)

Rank after Round 3

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr269716.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 4 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2528 3,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
2 2 GM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 2546 2,5 0,0 4,5 6,0
3 20 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2438 2,5 0,0 4,5 6,0
4 31 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2398 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5
5 22 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2429 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5
6 44 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2374 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5
7 53 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2354 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,0
8 12 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2454 2,5 0,0 4,5 4,5
9 62 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2322 2,5 0,0 4,5 4,5
10 18 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2444 2,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
11 15 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2449 2,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
12 66 WGM Berzina Ilze LAT 2297 2,5 0,0 4,0 4,5
13 1 GM Muzychuk Anna UKR 2587 2,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
14 3 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2543 2,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
15 7 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2478 2,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
16 8 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2470 2,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
17 40 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2381 2,5 0,0 3,5 4,5
18 70 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2287 2,5 0,0 3,5 3,5
19 14 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2452 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,5
20 17 GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2445 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
21 21 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2437 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
22 34 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2395 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
23 39 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2382 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
41 IM Savina Anastasia RUS 2378 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
25 37 WGM Michna Marta GER 2389 2,5 0,0 2,5 3,0
26 45 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2373 2,5 0,0 2,0 2,5
27 42 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2378 2,0 0,0 5,0 5,0
28 80 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica ESP 2257 2,0 0,0 4,5 5,5
29 56 WGM Osmak Iulija UKR 2348 2,0 0,0 4,5 5,5
30 67 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2292 2,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
31 30 IM Melia Salome GEO 2400 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,5
32 79 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2261 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
33 10 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2459 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
34 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2496 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
35 49 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2359 2,0 0,0 4,0 4,5
36 107 WFM Gueci Tea ITA 2132 2,0 0,0 3,5 5,0
37 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta ECX 2527 2,0 0,0 3,5 5,0
38 11 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2456 2,0 0,0 3,5 5,0
39 102 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2180 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
40 9 GM Socko Monika POL 2462 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
41 55 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2348 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
42 61 WGM Malakhova Elizaveta UKR 2324 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
43 43 WGM Kovanova Baira RUS 2376 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
44 74 WIM Fuchs Judith GER 2274 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0
45 63 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2316 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0
46 73 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2275 2,0 0,0 3,5 3,5
47 71 WFM Travkina Anastasia RUS 2287 2,0 0,0 3,5 3,5
48 72 WGM Ambartsumova Karina RUS 2282 2,0 0,0 3,5 3,5
49 82 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2253 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
50 52 IM Gara Anita HUN 2354 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,5
51 69 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2287 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
52 23 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2426 2,0 0,0 2,5 3,5
53 29 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2411 2,0 0,0 2,5 3,5
54 33 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2395 2,0 0,0 2,5 3,0
55 51 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2355 2,0 0,0 2,0 2,5
56 95 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2222 1,5 0,0 5,0 7,0
57 101 WFM Balajayeva Khanim AZE 2196 1,5 0,0 5,0 7,0
58 54 IM Milliet Sophie FRA 2352 1,5 0,0 5,0 6,0
59 57 WIM Warakomska Anna POL 2343 1,5 0,0 5,0 6,0
60 65 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2308 1,5 0,0 5,0 6,0
61 68 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2290 1,5 0,0 5,0 5,5
62 105 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2143 1,5 0,0 4,5 6,5
63 35 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2395 1,5 0,0 4,5 5,5
64 60 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2325 1,5 0,0 4,5 4,5
65 64 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2314 1,5 0,0 4,5 4,5
66 98 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2211 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,5
67 118 WIM Makka Ioulia GRE 2069 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
68 130 Chan Naruna RUS 1981 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
69 47 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2367 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
70 86 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2241 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
71 75 WGM Golubenko Valentina CRO 2271 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
72 92 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2227 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
73 58 FM Antova Gabriela ECX 2335 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0
74 85 WIM Komiagina Maria RUS 2247 1,5 0,0 4,0 4,5
75 97 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2212 1,5 0,0 4,0 4,5
76 104 WIM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2152 1,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
77 13 GM Cramling Pia SWE 2452 1,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
78 32 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2397 1,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
79 77 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2262 1,5 0,0 3,5 4,5
80 100 WFM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2202 1,5 0,0 3,5 4,0
81 83 WFM Ivanenko Olga I. UKR 2252 1,5 0,0 3,5 3,5
82 25 IM Skripchenko Almira FRA 2420 1,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
83 26 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2416 1,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
84 28 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2413 1,5 0,0 3,0 4,0
85 48 Badelka Olga BLR 2362 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5
86 50 IM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2357 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5
87 27 IM Szczepkowska Karina POL 2414 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5
88 90 WGM Toma Katarzyna POL 2229 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5
89 88 WIM Drljevic Ljilja SRB 2237 1,5 0,0 2,5 3,5
90 38 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2387 1,5 0,0 2,5 3,0
91 91 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2229 1,5 0,0 2,5 3,0
92 36 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2394 1,5 0,0 2,5 3,0
93 76 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2267 1,0 0,0 5,0 6,0
94 109 WIM Tsiganova Monika EST 2111 1,0 0,0 4,5 6,5
95 93 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2226 1,0 0,0 4,5 6,0
96 19 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2443 1,0 0,0 4,5 6,0
97 59 WGM Worek Joanna CZE 2330 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,5
98 103 WGM Erneste Inguna LAT 2168 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,0
99 87 WIM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2240 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
100 89 WIM Kantane Anna POL 2230 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
101 94 WIM Lickrastina Agnese LAT 2223 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
102 106 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2136 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
103 111 WFM Caglar Sila TUR 2093 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
104 113 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2091 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
105 16 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2446 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,5
106 78 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2261 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
107 81 WIM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2257 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
108 115 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2089 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0
109 116 Azimova Karina RUS 2072 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0
110 112 WFM Vidruska Renate LAT 2093 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0
111 108 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2122 1,0 0,0 3,5 5,0
112 96 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2213 1,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
113 124 WGM Kouvatsou Maria GRE 2016 1,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
114 24 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2425 1,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
115 133 Maklakova Nellija LAT 1829 1,0 0,0 3,5 3,5
116 119 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar AZE 2054 1,0 0,0 3,5 3,5
117 99 WFM Exler Veronika AUT 2208 1,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
118 131 WCM Gundogan Sinem Cagla TUR 1885 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
119 137 Nikolajeva Marija LAT 1673 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
120 126 WFM Narva Regina EST 2000 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
127 Heinatz Maria SUI 1990 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
122 128 Limanovska Elizabete LAT 1990 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
123 46 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2370 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
124 129 Parhomenko Margarita LAT 1987 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,5
125 117 WFM Baptista Ana Filipa POR 2071 0,5 0,0 5,0 6,5
126 123 WCM Ozbay Ece TUR 2035 0,5 0,0 4,5 6,0
127 125 WCM Sibajeva Marija LTU 2011 0,5 0,0 4,5 5,0
128 138 Golsta Madara LAT 1619 0,5 0,0 4,0 4,5
129 121 WFM Grapsa Georgia GRE 2049 0,5 0,0 4,0 4,5
130 122 Otikova Elina LAT 2049 0,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
131 135 WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1771 0,5 0,0 3,5 5,0
132 110 WFM Olde Margareth EST 2110 0,5 0,0 3,0 4,5
133 120 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia EST 2052 0,5 0,0 3,0 4,5
134 140 Golsta Ramona LAT 1560 0,5 0,0 2,5 3,0
135 114 Krumina Linda LAT 2090 0,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
136 134 Vainovska Valentina LAT 1792 0,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
137 142 Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia IRL 1496 0,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
138 84 WIM Narva Mai EST 2249 0,0 0,0 3,5 4,5
139 132 Harlinska Sandra LAT 1881 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
140 139 Norlamo Sarabella FIN 1619 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
141 141 Atte Rebeka LAT 1498 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
142 143 Ivanova Katrina Telma LAT 1340 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
143 144 Mieze Natalja LAT 1223 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0
144 136 Ristoja Aulikki FIN 1716 0,0 0,0 2,5 3,5
Tags: , ,
Share: 0