Fedoseev Vladimir

Ranking crosstable after Round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr266418.aspx

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 GM Fedoseev Vladimir 2658 RUS 41b½ 67w1 23b½ 62w1 48b1 3w1 4b½ 8w1 2b 6,5 4 2588
2 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2724 RUS 68b½ 79w½ 86b1 65w½ 76b1 10w1 3b½ 14w1 1w 6,0 4 2621
3 GM Najer Evgeniy 2659 RUS 89w1 44b½ 69w1 36b1 5w1 1b0 2w½ 10w1 6b 6,0 3 2650
4 GM Khismatullin Denis 2639 RUS 60w½ 90b½ 91w1 6b1 9w½ 15b1 1w½ 5b½ 7w 5,5 4 2624
5 GM Jobava Baadur 2701 GEO 79b½ 68w½ 58b1 22w1 3b0 65w1 20b1 4w½ 13b 5,5 4 2612
6 GM Yu Yangyi 2738 CHN 54w½ 74b1 36b½ 4w0 58b1 24w1 17b½ 25w1 3w 5,5 4 2609
7 GM Kovalev Vladislav 2598 BLR 88w1 9w0 92b1 52w1 13b½ 19b½ 12w½ 53w1 4b 5,5 3 2638
8 GM Matlakov Maxim 2701 RUS 31w1 73b1 9w½ 12b½ 27w½ 25b½ 39w1 1b0 22w 5,0 4 2646
9 GM Smirin Ilia 2670 ISR 94w1 7b1 8b½ 25w½ 4b½ 37w1 10b0 16w½ 14b 5,0 4 2641
10 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2723 RUS 74w½ 54b1 27w½ 73b1 12w1 2b0 9w1 3b0 21w 5,0 4 2638
11 IM Firouzja Alireza 2465 IRI 45w0 84b1 40w1 27b0 33w1 55b½ 36w1 19b½ 12w 5,0 4 2620
12 GM Cordova Emilio 2655 PER 77b1 62w½ 81b1 8w½ 10b0 42w1 7b½ 13w½ 11b 5,0 4 2614
13 GM Mamedov Rauf 2688 AZE 46w½ 91b½ 94w1 33b1 7w½ 27b½ 25w½ 12b½ 5w 5,0 4 2605
14 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2655 RUS 72w1 69b½ 44w½ 45b½ 42w½ 59b1 27w1 2b0 9w 5,0 4 2599
15 GM Kamsky Gata 2669 USA 23b½ 50w1 42b½ 59w1 25b½ 4w0 24b½ 44w1 16b 5,0 4 2588
16 GM Jumabayev Rinat 2611 KAZ 51w0 56b½ 89w1 90b½ 46w1 29b1 19w½ 9b½ 15w 5,0 4 2581
17 GM Berkes Ferenc 2648 HUN 56w1 51b½ 48w½ 47b½ 45w½ 54b1 6w½ 18b½ 19w 5,0 4 2575
18 GM Korobov Anton 2691 UKR 62b0 77w1 68b½ 49w½ 79b1 21w½ 41b1 17w½ 20b 5,0 4 2573
19 GM Dubov Daniil 2661 RUS 67b½ 41w1 62b½ 79w1 24b½ 7w½ 16b½ 11w½ 17b 5,0 4 2561
20 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2643 UKR 91w½ 46b½ 72w1 48b0 78w1 47b1 5w0 45b1 18w 5,0 4 2561
21 GM Oparin Grigoriy 2625 RUS 30w½ 93b½ 90w½ 80b1 29w½ 18b½ 52b½ 49w1 10b 5,0 4 2548
22 GM Bosiocic Marin 2602 CRO 48w0 95b1 93w1 5b0 90w1 53w½ 43b½ 52w1 8b 5,0 3 2587
23 GM Indjic Aleksandar 2560 SRB 15w½ 32b1 1w½ 37w½ 52b0 57b½ 59w1 39b½ 43w 4,5 4 2654
24 GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan 2524 IND 27w½ 57b½ 83w1 39b1 19w½ 6b0 15w½ 34b½ 33w 4,5 4 2650
25 GM Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 2652 VEN 98w1 47b½ 51w1 9b½ 15w½ 8w½ 13b½ 6b0 42w 4,5 4 2639
26 Xu Yinglun 2540 CHN 55w½ 83b½ 57w½ 34b0 87w1 40b½ 69w1 27b½ 39w 4,5 4 2622
27 GM Lysyj Igor 2643 RUS 24b½ 71w1 10b½ 11w1 8b½ 13w½ 14b0 26w½ 35b 4,5 4 2604
28 GM Debashis Das 2472 IND 38w½ 40b½ 76w½ 69b½ 73w½ 35b½ 54w½ 83b1 34w 4,5 4 2601
29 GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2674 IND 78b½ 63w1 65b½ 44w½ 21b½ 16w0 49b½ 62w1 38w 4,5 4 2590
30 IM Kuybokarov Temur 2491 UZB 21b½ 42w0 67b½ 86w1 59b0 79w1 68b1 37w½ 52b 4,5 4 2588
31 GM Sandipan Chanda 2573 IND 8b0 80w½ 82b1 53w½ 32b0 61w½ 84b1 65w1 37b 4,5 4 2583
32 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2673 IND 50b½ 23w0 87w1 46b½ 31w1 45b½ 44w½ 42b½ 40w 4,5 4 2574
33 IM Vavulin Maksim 2604 RUS 82b1 52w½ 43b½ 13w0 11b0 63w½ 61b1 67w1 24b 4,5 4 2568
34 GM Goganov Aleksey 2632 RUS 66b½ 92w½ 64b½ 26w1 49b½ 52w½ 53b½ 24w½ 28b 4,5 4 2545
35 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2566 IRI 52b0 82w½ 96b½ 66w½ 92b1 28w½ 83w1 43b½ 27w 4,5 4 2544
36 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2632 GER 97w1 61b1 6w½ 3w0 44b½ 49w½ 11b0 74b1 41w 4,5 4 2543
37 GM Gupta Abhijeet 2645 IND 95w1 48b½ 47w½ 23b½ 51w1 9b0 45w½ 30b½ 31w 4,5 4 2538
38 GM Rozum Ivan 2601 RUS 28b½ 49w0 41b½ 91w½ 64b½ 78b½ 95w1 66w1 29b 4,5 4 2519
39 GM Swiercz Dariusz 2645 POL 70b1 81w½ 49b½ 24w0 63b1 48w1 8b0 23w½ 26b 4,5 4 2517
40 GM Bindrich Falko 2590 GER 49b½ 28w½ 11b0 60w1 41b½ 26w½ 50b½ 64w1 32b 4,5 4 2513
41 GM Ramirez Alejandro 2549 USA 1w½ 19b0 38w½ 75b1 40w½ 73b1 18w0 76w1 36b 4,5 3 2642
42 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2582 RUS 87w½ 30b1 15w½ 43w½ 14b½ 12b0 51w1 32w½ 25b 4,5 3 2604
43 GM Motylev Alexander 2663 RUS 84w1 45b½ 33w½ 42b½ 54w½ 44b½ 22w½ 35w½ 23b 4,5 3 2587
44 GM Tari Aryan 2596 NOR 96w1 3w½ 14b½ 29b½ 36w½ 43w½ 32b½ 15b0 47w 4,0 4 2659
45 GM Bok Benjamin 2596 NED 11b1 43w½ 52b½ 14w½ 17b½ 32w½ 37b½ 20w0 46b 4,0 4 2655
46 GM Zhigalko Andrey 2571 BLR 13b½ 20w½ 53b½ 32w½ 16b0 81w1 55w½ 57b½ 45w 4,0 4 2647
47 IM Gordievsky Dmitry 2564 RUS 53b1 25w½ 37b½ 17w½ 65b½ 20w0 76b½ 58w½ 44b 4,0 4 2640
48 IM Narayanan Srinath 2474 IND 22b1 37w½ 17b½ 20w1 1w0 39b0 57w½ 54b½ 55w 4,0 4 2636
49 IM Lomasov Semen 2450 RUS 40w½ 38b1 39w½ 18b½ 34w½ 36b½ 29w½ 21b0 57w 4,0 4 2635
50 GM Idani Pouya 2563 IRI 32w½ 15b0 60w½ 93b1 57w½ 83b½ 40w½ 55b½ 65w 4,0 4 2618
51 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 RUS 16b1 17w½ 25b0 68w1 37b0 62w½ 42b0 79w1 58b 4,0 4 2606
52 GM Movsesian Sergei 2679 ARM 35w1 33b½ 45w½ 7b0 23w1 34b½ 21w½ 22b0 30w 4,0 4 2599
53 GM Sjugirov Sanan 2673 RUS 47w0 98b1 46w½ 31b½ 69w1 22b½ 34w½ 7b0 54w 4,0 4 2583
54 GM Karthikeyan Murali 2578 IND 6b½ 10w0 71b1 81w1 43b½ 17w0 28b½ 48w½ 53b 4,0 4 2583
55 GM Zhigalko Sergei 2652 BLR 26b½ 64w½ 78b½ 63w½ 62b½ 11w½ 46b½ 50w½ 48b 4,0 4 2557
56 GM Swapnil S. Dhopade 2534 IND 17b0 16w½ 63b0 85w1 68b0 80w½ 97b1 86w1 59b 4,0 4 2557
57 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2632 RUS 71b½ 24w½ 26b½ 78w½ 50b½ 23w½ 48b½ 46w½ 49b 4,0 4 2544
58 GM Van Foreest Jorden 2584 NED 81b0 70w1 5w0 96b1 6w0 90b½ 60w1 47b½ 51w 4,0 4 2544
59 GM Kulaots Kaido 2590 EST 93w½ 87b½ 61w1 15b0 30w1 14w0 23b0 78b1 56w 4,0 4 2524
60 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin 2519 IRI 4b½ 65w0 50b½ 40b0 98w1 86w½ 58b0 94b1 74w 3,5 5 2585
61 FM Abdusattorov Nodirbek 2429 UZB 86b1 36w0 59b0 74w½ 72b½ 31b½ 33w0 91b1 78w 3,5 5 2579
62 GM Kraemer Martin 2571 GER 18w1 12b½ 19w½ 1b0 55w½ 51b½ 66w½ 29b0 71w 3,5 4 2635
63 GM Svane Rasmus 2570 GER 75w½ 29b0 56w1 55b½ 39w0 33b½ 73w½ 69b½ 66b 3,5 4 2631
64 GM Gabrielian Artur 2532 RUS 83w½ 55b½ 34w½ 76b0 38w½ 74b½ 75w1 40b0 69w 3,5 4 2625
65 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2628 RUS 90w½ 60b1 29w½ 2b½ 47w½ 5b0 67w½ 31b0 50b 3,5 4 2597
66 IM Tabatabaei M.Amin 2507 IRI 34w½ 76b½ 73w0 35b½ 94w1 68w½ 62b½ 38b0 63w 3,5 4 2594
67 GM Huzman Alexander 2552 ISR 19w½ 1b0 30w½ 87b½ 95w1 76w½ 65b½ 33b0 75w 3,5 4 2589
68 GM Maghsoodloo Parham 2575 IRI 2w½ 5b½ 18w½ 51b0 56w1 66b½ 30w0 72b½ 70w 3,5 4 2579
69 GM Alekseenko Kirill 2588 RUS 85b1 14w½ 3b0 28w½ 53b0 72w1 26b0 63w½ 64b 3,5 4 2574
70 IM Paravyan David 2525 RUS 39w0 58b0 84w½ 89b½ 75w0 87b1 93w1 73b½ 68b 3,5 4 2567
71 IM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2515 ARM 57w½ 27b0 54w0 84b0 93w½ 98b1 94w½ 95b1 62b 3,5 4 2566
72 IM Petrosyan Manuel 2549 ARM 14b0 85w1 20b0 83b½ 61w½ 69b0 92w1 68w½ 76b 3,5 4 2564
73 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2623 IND 80b1 8w0 66b1 10w0 28b½ 41w0 63b½ 70w½ 77b 3,5 4 2557
74 GM Blomqvist Erik 2573 SWE 10b½ 6w0 80b0 61b½ 88w1 64w½ 82b1 36w0 60b 3,5 4 2555
75 GM Adhiban B. 2682 IND 63b½ 78w½ 79b0 41w0 70b1 84w½ 64b0 80w1 67b 3,5 4 2549
76 GM Buhmann Rainer 2625 GER 92b½ 66w½ 28b½ 64w1 2w0 67b½ 47w½ 41b0 72w 3,5 4 2533
77 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian 2543 GER 12w0 18b0 97w½ 88b½ 96w½ 93b½ 81w½ 90b1 73w 3,5 4 2506
78 GM Grigoriants Sergey 2564 RUS 29w½ 75b½ 55w½ 57b½ 20b0 38w½ 86b½ 59w0 61b 3,0 4 2632
79 GM Predke Alexandr 2573 RUS 5w½ 2b½ 75w1 19b0 18w0 30b0 90w1 51b0 81w 3,0 4 2621
80 IM Tran Tuan Minh 2491 VIE 73w0 31b½ 74w1 21w0 86b0 56b½ 89w1 75b0 83w 3,0 4 2588
81 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2423 RUS 58w1 39b½ 12w0 54b0 84w½ 46b0 77b½ 89w½ 79b 3,0 4 2580
82 IM Puranik Abhimanyu 2481 IND 33w0 35b½ 31w0 95b0 85w1 91b1 74w0 84b½ 86b 3,0 4 2553
83 GM Saric Ivan 2648 CRO 64b½ 26w½ 24b0 72w½ 91b1 50w½ 35b0 28w0 80b 3,0 4 2539
84 GM Donchenko Alexander 2553 GER 43b0 11w0 70b½ 71w1 81b½ 75b½ 31w0 82w½ 85b 3,0 4 2537
85 Gusain Himal 2438 IND 69w0 72b0 95w½ 56b0 82b0 88w½ 98w1 97b1 84w 3,0 4 2524
86 GM Lalith Babu M R 2584 IND 61w0 97b1 2w0 30b0 80w1 60b½ 78w½ 56b0 82w 3,0 4 2519
87 IM Karavade Eesha 2418 IND 42b½ 59w½ 32b0 67w½ 26b0 70w0 88b½ 92b½ 94w 2,5 5 2547
88 IM Sarana Alexey 2468 RUS 7b0 94b0 98w½ 77w½ 74b0 85b½ 87w½ 93b½ 90w 2,5 5 2517
89 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2550 CHI 3b0 96w½ 16b0 70w½ 97b½ 92w½ 80b0 81b½ 93w 2,5 5 2514
90 FM Esipenko Andrey 2502 RUS 65b½ 4w½ 21b½ 16w½ 22b0 58w½ 79b0 77w0 88b 2,5 4 2604
91 GM Kotronias Vasilios 2524 GRE 20b½ 13w½ 4b0 38b½ 83w0 82w0 96b1 61w0 -0 2,5 4 2578
92 IM Golubov Saveliy 2492 RUS 76w½ 34b½ 7w0 94b½ 35w0 89b½ 72b0 87w½ 95w 2,5 4 2575
93 IM Xu Yi 2444 CHN 59b½ 21w½ 22b0 50w0 71b½ 77w½ 70b0 88w½ 89b 2,5 4 2556
94 GM Vakhidov Jahongir 2561 UZB 9b0 88w1 13b0 92w½ 66b0 97w½ 71b½ 60w0 87b 2,5 4 2536
95 IM Martirosyan Haik M. 2529 ARM 37b0 22w0 85b½ 82w1 67b0 96w1 38b0 71w0 92b 2,5 4 2534
96 IM Praggnanandhaa R 2455 IND 44b0 89b½ 35w½ 58w0 77b½ 95b0 91w0 98b½ 97w 2,0 5 2552
97 GM Pavlovic Milos 2512 SRB 36b0 86w0 77b½ 98b½ 89w½ 94b½ 56w0 85w0 96b 2,0 4 2552
98 GM Olafsson Helgi 2540 ISL 25b0 53w0 88b½ 97w½ 60b0 71w0 85b0 96w½ -0 1,5 4 2520
Tags: ,
Share: 0