Standings after 5 rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr279129.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 35 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 2343 4,5 0,0 13,0 12,00
2 2 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2570 4,5 0,0 10,5 11,25
3 16 Gusain Himal IND 2461 4,0 0,0 14,5 13,00
4 1 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2585 4,0 0,0 14,5 12,50
5 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander RUS 2528 4,0 0,0 13,0 11,75
6 22 Mu Ke CHN 2416 4,0 0,0 12,5 10,25
7 7 GM Kadric Denis BIH 2515 4,0 0,0 12,0 10,75
8 9 IM Nenezic Marko SRB 2501 4,0 0,0 11,5 9,50
9 15 IM Stefanov Emil BUL 2466 4,0 0,0 11,0 10,75
10 21 IM Cabarkapa Novak SRB 2426 4,0 0,0 11,0 10,00
11 10 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2496 3,5 0,0 14,0 9,75
12 12 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2477 3,5 0,0 14,0 8,75
13 3 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2563 3,5 0,0 13,5 11,25
14 14 IM Livaic Leon CRO 2466 3,5 0,0 13,5 10,00
15 49 Papadopoulos Georgios GRE 2240 3,5 0,0 13,5 9,50
16 20 IM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2427 3,5 0,0 12,5 8,75
17 37 FM Cerovic Danilo SRB 2335 3,5 0,0 12,0 9,25
18 34 CM Prince Bajaj IND 2344 3,5 0,0 12,0 7,75
19 28 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2365 3,5 0,0 11,5 8,25
20 5 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2543 3,5 0,0 11,0 8,00
27 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2370 3,5 0,0 11,0 8,00
22 24 IM Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2404 3,5 0,0 10,5 8,00
23 8 GM Fodor Tamas Jr. HUN 2502 3,5 0,0 10,5 7,75
24 17 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2451 3,5 0,0 9,0 7,75
25 39 WGM Charkhalashvili Inga GEO 2317 3,0 0,0 15,0 9,75
26 38 Gouloutis Nikolaos GRE 2321 3,0 0,0 15,0 8,50
27 25 David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 2401 3,0 0,0 14,0 8,25
28 46 FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2252 3,0 0,0 13,5 7,75
29 19 IM Morozov Nichita MDA 2437 3,0 0,0 12,5 7,25
30 29 FM Filev Georgi BUL 2363 3,0 0,0 12,5 7,00
31 77 Serntedakis Athanasios GRE 2067 3,0 0,0 12,0 8,00
32 43 FM Lazov Toni MKD 2279 3,0 0,0 12,0 6,50
33 90 Wang Jiaqi CHN 1991 3,0 0,0 12,0 6,00
34 36 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis GRE 2343 3,0 0,0 11,5 5,75
35 47 Krallis Christos GRE 2244 3,0 0,0 11,5 5,25
36 18 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2440 3,0 0,0 11,0 7,00
37 13 IM Dimitrov Radoslav BUL 2476 3,0 0,0 11,0 6,75
30 Kanakaris Georgios GRE 2359 3,0 0,0 11,0 6,75
39 26 IM Sheng Joshua USA 2375 3,0 0,0 11,0 6,50
40 45 Livaja Mario SRB 2260 3,0 0,0 11,0 5,00
55 WIM Qiu Mengjie CHN 2207 3,0 0,0 11,0 5,00
42 11 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2492 3,0 0,0 10,5 7,00
43 23 IM Minko Vladimir RUS 2406 3,0 0,0 10,5 6,75
44 66 Ghadiri Radmehr IRI 2125 3,0 0,0 9,5 4,00
45 41 Georgakopoulos Nikolaos GRE 2309 3,0 0,0 8,5 6,00
46 48 Loutragotis Dimitrios GRE 2241 2,5 0,0 14,0 7,00
47 32 FM Macovei Andrei MDA 2352 2,5 0,0 13,0 5,50
48 74 Samaridis Konstantinos GRE 2073 2,5 0,0 12,5 6,75
49 31 FM Giannoulakis Lampros GRE 2355 2,5 0,0 12,5 5,25
50 33 FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor ROU 2348 2,5 0,0 12,0 5,50
51 107 Koutsidi Amalia GRE 1772 2,5 0,0 12,0 5,25
52 76 Isaakidis Alexandros CYP 2067 2,5 0,0 11,5 6,25
53 42 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 2295 2,5 0,0 11,5 5,50
54 68 Hrisomallis Theodoros GRE 2108 2,5 0,0 11,5 5,25
55 67 Beliotis G
Tags: ,
Share: 0