Standings after 8 rounds (top 64)

http://chess-results.com/tnr297440.aspx

Ст.ном Ст.ном. Имя ФЕД. Рейт.Межд. Рейт.Нац. Клуб/Город Очки  Доп1  Доп2  Доп3
1 4 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2614 2613 Санкт-Петербург 7,0 43,5 39,5 37,75
2 3 GM Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2617 2617 Пензенская область 7,0 39,5 36,0 34,00
3 38 FM Samusenko Maksim RUS 2372 2366 Республика Татарстан 6,5 42,0 39,0 31,75
4 1 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2678 0 6,5 41,5 37,5 32,75
5 2 GM Shimanov Aleksandr RUS 2646 2632 Санкт-Петербург 6,5 38,5 36,0 31,25
6 16 IM Kozionov Kirill RUS 2448 2438 Москва 6,5 38,0 35,5 29,75
7 10 IM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2522 2515 ХМАО 6,5 38,0 35,0 31,50
8 5 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2590 2591 Челябинская область 6,0 45,0 41,0 32,00
9 26 FM Elistratov Semen RUS 2406 2413 Самарская область 6,0 45,0 40,5 31,50
10 6 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2586 2571 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 42,0 37,5 30,50
11 22 Lobanov Sergei RUS 2427 2421 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 41,0 38,0 28,25
12 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2520 2522 Ивановская область 6,0 41,0 37,5 30,00
13 8 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2569 2568 Ленинградская область 6,0 40,5 36,0 30,00
14 14 GM Neverov Valeriy UKR 2483 0 6,0 39,5 36,5 28,75
15 9 IM Paravyan David RUS 2551 2554 Москва 6,0 39,5 36,0 29,00
16 20 Palchun Grigory RUS 2439 2414 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 39,5 35,5 28,00
17 56 FM Yashmetov Mikhail RUS 2298 2264 Костромская область 6,0 39,0 36,0 27,25
18 27 IM Mokshanov Alexey RUS 2405 2405 Самарская область 6,0 39,0 35,5 27,75
19 44 Bazeev German RUS 2351 2352 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 38,0 34,5 26,00
20 72 Artamonov Valery RUS 2242 2240 ЯНАО 6,0 36,0 33,0 24,75
21 59 Akmalov Daniil RUS 2288 2231 Волгоградская область 6,0 34,5 31,5 24,00
22 124 WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta RUS 2053 2079 Москва 6,0 32,5 30,5 22,50
23 23 IM Lovkov Roman RUS 2421 2419 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 43,0 39,5 26,50
24 19 IM Zubritskiy Artyom RUS 2440 2429 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 42,0 38,5 26,50
25 46 FM Apryshko Gleb RUS 2337 2355 Москва 5,5 41,5 38,5 26,75
26 13 GM Henriquez Villagra Cristobal CHI 2500 0 5,5 41,0 36,5 27,00
27 21 IM Vlasenko Miroslav RUS 2433 2413 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 40,5 37,0 26,50
28 49 FM Shubin Kirill RUS 2331 2319 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 39,5 36,0 24,75
29 15 IM Usmanov Vasily RUS 2455 2456 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 38,5 35,5 25,50
30 51 FM Samoun Florent FRA 2321 0 5,5 38,5 35,0 24,50
31 34 GM Tihonov Jurij BLR 2385 0 5,5 38,5 35,0 24,25
32 7 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2575 2576 Санкт-Петербург 5,5 37,5 34,0 24,00
33 73 Puraev Artemiy RUS 2240 2245 Томская область 5,5 36,5 33,0 23,50
34 54 Klepikov Nikita RUS 2305 2266 Пермский край 5,5 36,0 32,5 23,00
35 30 FM Dionisi Thomas FRA 2400 0 5,5 34,0 31,0 22,00
36 39 Yatzenko Anton RUS 2369 2382 Нижегородская область 5,5 31,5 28,5 20,00
37 48 Lesovoi Evgenij RUS 2331 2332 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 42,5 39,0 25,00
38 24 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy BLR 2419 0 5,0 41,5 38,0 23,75
39 12 GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin IRI 2515 0 5,0 40,5 37,5 24,00
40 33 IM Smirnov Artem RUS 2390 2393 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 40,5 37,0 23,50
41 40 IM Nikitenko Mihail BLR 2369 0 5,0 40,5 36,5 22,00
42 123 Kavyev Ruslan RUS 2057 2116 Саратовская область 5,0 40,0 38,0 22,00
43 18 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2440 2450 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 39,5 35,5 23,25
44 32 Saveliev Alexei RUS 2396 2376 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 39,5 35,5 23,00
45 28 IM Golubev Roman UZB 2404 0 5,0 39,0 35,5 22,00
46 60 FM Borisovsky Dmitry RUS 2285 2252 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 38,5 35,5 21,50
47 63 IM Khakimov Timur RUS 2275 2257 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 38,5 35,0 22,25
48 36 FM Ovchinnikov Vsevolod RUS 2380 2364 Республика Татарстан 5,0 38,0 35,0 20,75
49 62 FM Kuzmin Egor RUS 2277 2283 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 38,0 34,5 20,75
50 45 IM Karasev Vladimir I RUS 2343 2344 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 37,5 34,5 20,50
51 57 IM Shchukin Dmitry RUS 2296 2290 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 37,5 34,5 20,25
52 52 FM Abramov Nikita RUS 2311 2296 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 37,5 34,0 22,00
53 43 Pershin Denis RUS 2353 2343 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 37,0 34,0 21,50
54 29 IM Lavrov Maxim RUS 2401 2435 Новосибирская область 5,0 37,0 33,5 22,25
55 74 FM Klukin Kirill RUS 2236 2230 Мурманская область 5,0 37,0 33,5 21,00
56 83 Pyatin Alexander RUS 2179 2182 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 36,5 33,5 21,50
57 133 Scheglov Dmitry RUS 2022 2005 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 36,5 33,5 20,25
58 88 WIM Kharmunova Nadezhda RUS 2162 2158 Москва 5,0 35,5 33,0 20,50
59 91 WIM Petrova Irina UKR 2155 0 5,0 35,0 33,0 18,25
60 37 FM Tsoi Dmitry RUS 2377 2344 Московская область 5,0 35,0 31,5 20,25
61 86 Azimov Ilyas RUS 2169 2172 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 35,0 31,5 19,50
62 61 Mishin Alexei RUS 2278 2271 Владимирская область 5,0 34,5 32,0 17,50
63 69 FM Ganzhurov Roman RUS 2259 2225 Республика Саха (Якутия) 5,0 34,0 32,0 20,00
64 93 Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2142 2139 Московская область 5,0 34,0 32,0 15,50
Tags: ,
Share: 0