Rank after Round 6

http://chess-results.com/tnr281784.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 6 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2640 5,0 21,0 17,0
2 19 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2535 5,0 19,0 16,5
3 13 GM Papp Gabor HUN 2592 4,5 22,5 17,5
4 18 GM Danin Alexandre RUS 2543 4,5 21,5 17,0
5 8 GM Banusz Tamas HUN 2616 4,5 21,0 18,0
6 7 GM Gupta Abhijeet IND 2626 4,5 21,0 16,0
7 23 GM Mikhalevski Victor ISR 2520 4,5 20,5 16,0
8 2 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2686 4,5 20,5 16,0
9 22 GM Horvath Jozsef HUN 2526 4,5 19,5 16,0
10 14 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2573 4,5 19,5 16,0
11 10 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2604 4,5 17,0 13,5
12 36 IM Puranik Abhimanyu IND 2459 4,0 24,5 17,5
13 25 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2503 4,0 22,0 16,0
14 56 IM Saptarshi Roy IND 2407 4,0 21,5 15,5
15 4 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2657 4,0 21,5 15,5
16 24 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2517 4,0 21,0 15,0
17 20 GM Sanal Vahap TUR 2533 4,0 21,0 14,5
18 3 GM Markus Robert SRB 2673 4,0 21,0 13,5
19 21 GM Mihok Oliver HUN 2532 4,0 20,5 16,5
20 9 GM Erdos Viktor HUN 2614 4,0 20,0 14,5
21 37 IM Krzyzanowski Marcin POL 2457 4,0 19,5 13,5
22 1 GM Rapport Richard HUN 2698 4,0 19,5 13,0
23 29 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2484 4,0 19,0 15,0
24 12 GM Prohaszka Peter HUN 2596 4,0 18,5 14,5
25 11 GM Vajda Levente ROU 2600 4,0 18,5 14,0
26 72 FM Ivic Velimir SRB 2345 4,0 18,5 11,0
27 38 IM Bagi Mate HUN 2455 4,0 15,0 12,0
28 28 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2485 3,5 23,5 15,5
29 40 IM Nemeth Miklos HUN 2451 3,5 22,0 13,5
30 35 IM Livaic Leon CRO 2464 3,5 21,5 13,5
31 32 IM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2471 3,5 20,5 15,0
32 27 IM Van Foreest Lucas NED 2489 3,5 20,5 13,5
33 63 Hemant Sharma (del) IND 2380 3,5 20,5 12,5
34 31 GM Czebe Attila HUN 2475 3,5 19,5 14,0
35 5 GM Efimenko Zahar UKR 2648 3,5 19,5 13,0
36 57 Havasi Gergo HUN 2402 3,5 19,0 13,5
37 71 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2352 3,5 18,5 13,5
38 41 IM Gazik Viktor SVK 2449 3,5 18,5 12,5
39 16 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2559 3,5 18,0 13,0
40 33 GM Horvath Adam HUN 2469 3,5 18,0 12,0
41 51 FM Kozak Adam HUN 2411 3,5 18,0 12,0
42 30 IM Kantor Gergely HUN 2481 3,5 16,0 12,0
43 42 IM Kreisl Robert AUT 2448 3,5 15,5 11,5
44 77 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2329 3,5 15,0 8,5
45 68 IM Li Bo CHN 2359 3,0 21,5 11,0
46 46 IM Plenca Jadranko CRO 2446 3,0 20,5 13,5
47 53 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2410 3,0 20,0 12,0
48 55 IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand INA 2407 3,0 20,0 12,0
49 52 IM Frolov Artur UKR 2410 3,0 20,0 11,5
50 65 IM Gara Anita HUN 2373 3,0 20,0 10,5
51 91 Rahul Srivatshav P IND 2303 3,0 20,0 10,5
52 58 IM Meszaros Tamas HUN 2401 3,0 19,5 12,0
53 102 FM Horvath Dominik AUT 2275 3,0 19,5 11,5
54 83 FM Tate Alan SCO 2320 3,0 19,5 9,5
55 39 IM Nguyen Piotr POL 2453 3,0 19,0 12,5
56 45 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2446 3,0 18,5 12,5
57 76 FM Tica Sven CRO 2332 3,0 18,5 10,0
58 59 IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2398 3,0 18,0 10,0
59 48 WGM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2423 3,0 17,5 12,0
60 73 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2340 3,0 17,5 9,5
61 49 IM Ikeda Junta AUS 2412 3,0 17,0 12,0
62 34 IM Jarmula Lukasz POL 2469 3,0 17,0 11,0
63 54 FM Juhasz Armin HUN 2410 3,0 16,5 10,0
64 69 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2357 3,0 16,5 8,5
65 15 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2560 3,0 16,0 10,5
66 87 FM Rajdeep Sarkar IND 2312 3,0 16,0 8,0
67 26 IM Studer Noel SUI 2498 3,0 15,0 8,5
78 FM Paszewski Mateusz POL 2327 3,0 15,0 8,5
69 96 IM Gazik Igor SVK 2292 3,0 15,0 8,0
70 50 GM Farago Ivan HUN 2411 3,0 14,5 11,5
71 43 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2448 3,0 14,0 8,0
72 17 IM Aczel Gergely HUN 2546 3,0 14,0 7,5
73 101 FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan ROU 2278 2,5 20,5 10,5
74 64 FM Arman Deniz TUR 2377 2,5 20,5 9,0
75 44 IM Basso Pier Luigi ITA 2447 2,5 20,0 11,5
76 82 GM Cebalo Miso CRO 2320 2,5 20,0 9,0
77 47 IM Munkhgal Gombosuren MGL 2445 2,5 19,5 11,5
78 61 IM Hnydiuk Aleksander POL 2390 2,5 19,5 10,5
79 85 FM Pacan-Milej Kosma POL 2317 2,5 18,0 10,0
80 75 Raja Harshit IND 2334 2,5 18,0 9,0
81 115 Csiki Endre HUN 2200 2,5 17,5 8,0
82 67 FM Kosakowski Jakub POL 2369 2,5 17,0 8,5
83 86 FM Beletic Daniel SLO 2315 2,5 17,0 8,5
84 84 FM Blohberger Felix AUT 2319 2,5 17,0 8,0
85 90 FM Pultorak Jan POL 2303 2,5 17,0 7,0
86 114 WIM Pujari Rucha IND 2203 2,5 16,5 8,5
87 113 WIM Havanecz Bianka HUN 2210 2,5 16,0 8,0
88 106 WIM Varga Klara HUN 2240 2,5 16,0 7,0
89 81 IM Borsos Bogdan UKR 2321 2,5 15,5 6,0
90 62 IM Paschall William M. USA 2380 2,5 14,0 7,5
91 118 FM Ugroczky Peter HUN 2185 2,5 14,0 7,0
92 112 Jakab Bela SVK 2216 2,5 13,0 5,5
93 92 FM Sadhwani Raunak IND 2298 2,0 18,5 8,0
94 107 IM Rigo Janos HUN 2236 2,0 17,0 8,0
95 89 FM Krykun Yuriy UKR 2308 2,0 17,0 7,0
96 99 FM Marosi Levente HUN 2287 2,0 17,0 7,0
97 100 FM Krstulovic Alex HUN 2280 2,0 17,0 6,0
98 88 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion ROU 2309 2,0 16,5 7,5
99 74 WGM Rapport Jovana SRB 2334 2,0 16,5 7,5
100 111 IM Hardicsay Peter HUN 2218 2,0 16,5 6,5
101 95 WFM Injac Teodora SRB 2296 2,0 16,0 6,0
102 98 FM Rakesh Kumar Jena IND 2288 2,0 15,5 6,0
103 110 Szukics Adam HUN 2229 2,0 15,0 6,0
104 66 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2371 2,0 14,5 6,0
105 93 FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2298 2,0 14,5 5,5
106 104 Sankalp Gupta IND 2269 2,0 14,0 6,0
107 105 WFM Terbe Julianna HUN 2258 2,0 14,0 4,5
108 94 FM Risting Eivind Olav NOR 2297 1,5 17,0 6,5
109 60 IM Tompa Janos HUN 2392 1,5 16,0 4,0
110 108 IM Szalanczy Emil HUN 2230 1,5 14,0 3,5
111 116 Szente Varga Fruzsina HUN 2190 1,5 13,0 2,5
112 119 FM Hradeczky Tamas HUN 2146 1,5 11,5 3,0
113 97 FM Chovan Milan SVK 2288 1,0 18,0 5,5
114 117 Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2189 1,0 16,5 4,5
115 109 Czupor Attila HUN 2230 0,5 14,5 3,0
116 103 IM Ganaus Hannes AUT 2271 0,0 14,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0