Final standings (top 35) 

http://chess-results.com/tnr292783.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 3 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2570 0 7,5 0,0 56,0 45,0 45,50
2 8 GM Nikolov Momchil BUL 2561 1000 ΜΓΣ “Εθνικός” Αλεξ/πολης 7,5 0,0 54,5 42,5 44,25
3 13 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2543 0 7,5 0,0 53,5 41,5 43,00
4 7 IM Sadzikowski Daniel POL 2563 0 ΑΟ “Κάισσα” Χανίων 7,0 0,0 55,5 43,0 40,75
5 5 GM David Alberto ITA 2567 0 Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 7,0 0,0 55,0 43,5 41,50
6 4 GM Banikas Hristos GRE 2567 2548 Σκακιστική Επικοινωνία 7,0 0,0 53,5 41,5 40,50
7 17 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2477 0 Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 7,0 0,0 52,5 40,5 40,25
8 23 IM Morozov Nichita U18 MDA 2437 0 7,0 0,0 50,5 39,5 37,50
9 12 GM Zinchenko Yaroslav UKR 2547 0 6,5 0,0 54,5 42,0 37,25
10 16 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2496 0 6,5 0,0 54,5 42,0 37,00
11 32 IM Sheng Joshua U18 USA 2375 0 6,5 0,0 52,5 40,5 34,25
12 9 GM Kharitonov Alexandr RUS 2558 2115 ΣΑ Θεσ/νίκης “Γαλαξίας” 6,5 0,0 52,0 41,0 37,25
13 24 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina U18 MAD 2424 0 6,5 0,0 52,0 40,0 35,50
14 19 IM Livaic Leon U18 CRO 2466 0 6,5 0,0 51,0 39,5 36,00
15 22 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2440 2393 ΕΣ Θεσσαλονίκης 6,5 0,0 51,0 39,5 35,25
16 10 GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2558 0 Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας 6,5 0,0 50,5 39,5 34,50
17 21 IM Reshef Omer ISR 2442 0 6,5 0,0 50,5 38,5 33,75
18 15 GM Kelires Andreas U18 GRE 2505 2492 Ο.Φ.Η. 6,5 0,0 49,5 38,0 34,25
19 30 IM Sagar Shah IND 2391 0 6,5 0,0 47,0 36,0 30,75
20 14 GM Rychagov Andrey RUS 2536 0 ΕΕΣ Κορυδαλλού 6,5 0,0 46,5 36,5 32,75
21 1 GM Hracek Zbynek CZE 2618 0 6,0 0,0 55,0 42,5 34,75
22 39 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 2343 2278 ΣΟ Καλλιθέας 6,0 0,0 54,0 43,0 34,75
23 37 FM Macovei Andrei U18 MDA 2352 0 6,0 0,0 54,0 42,5 33,75
24 28 Barski Radoslaw POL 2402 0 ΑΟ “Κάισσα” Χανίων 6,0 0,0 54,0 42,5 32,50
25 6 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2563 0 Πειραϊκος ΟΣ 6,0 0,0 52,5 41,0 33,75
26 2 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2585 0 6,0 0,0 50,0 38,5 31,75
27 11 GM Borovikov Vladislav UKR 2553 0 6,0 0,0 49,5 38,5 31,25
28 27 IM Harsha Bharathakoti U18 IND 2404 0 6,0 0,0 49,0 37,5 29,00
29 35 FM Ioannidis Evgenios U16 GRE 2369 2264 ΣΟ Καβάλας 6,0 0,0 48,0 37,0 29,25
30 34 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2370 2316 ΜΓΣ “Εθνικός” Αλεξ/πολης 6,0 0,0 47,5 36,5 29,50
31 36 FM Giannoulakis Lampros U16 GRE 2355 2247 ΣΑ Συκεών-Νεάπολης 6,0 0,0 47,0 37,5 29,25
32 45 WGM Worek Joanna w CZE 2272 0 6,0 0,0 47,0 37,5 28,75
33 25 Mu Ke CHN 2416 0 6,0 0,0 47,0 37,0 29,00
49 FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2252 2175 Ο.Φ.Η. 6,0 0,0 47,0 37,0 29,00
35 20 Gusain Himal IND 2461 0 6,0 0,0 47,0 36,5 31,00
Tags: ,
Share: 0