Chess pieces Screws

Rank after round 4 (top 65)

http://chess-results.com/tnr262659.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 8 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2581 4,0 8,5 3107 10,0 4 4 3,25 0,75 10 7,5
2 6 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2619 4,0 7,5 3122 10,0 4 4 3,35 0,65 10 6,5
3 7 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2594 3,5 9,5 2639 9,5 4 3,5 3,32 0,18 10 1,8
4 3 GM Georgiev Kiril S50 BUL 2633 3,5 9,0 2632 9,0 4 3,5 3,49 0,01 10 0,1
5 30 GM Bogdanovski Vlatko S50 MKD 2388 3,5 8,5 2661 9,5 4 3,5 2,21 1,29 10 12,9
6 14 GM Blagojevic Dragisa S50 MNE 2462 3,5 8,5 2654 9,5 4 3,5 2,64 0,86 10 8,6
7 1 GM Artemiev Vladislav U20 RUS 2677 3,5 8,0 2697 9,5 4 3,5 3,42 0,08 10 0,8
8 4 GM Kozul Zdenko S50 CRO 2631 3,5 8,0 2673 9,5 4 3,5 3,33 0,17 10 1,7
9 16 IM Anurag Mhamal IND 2454 3,5 8,0 2634 9,5 4 3,5 2,68 0,82 10 8,2
10 12 GM Djukic Nikola MNE 2515 3,5 8,0 2614 9,5 4 3,5 3,10 0,40 10 4,0
11 9 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2577 3,5 8,0 2609 9,5 4 3,5 3,38 0,12 10 1,2
12 11 IM Petrosyan Manuel U20 ARM 2546 3,5 8,0 2593 9,0 3 2,5 2,32 0,18 10 1,8
13 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra U20 w RUS 2452 3,5 8,0 2539 9,0 4 3,5 3,18 0,32 10 3,2
14 23 IM Petrov Martin U18 BUL 2438 3,5 8,0 2527 9,5 4 3,5 3,07 0,43 10 4,3
15 22 IM Nguyen Piotr POL 2444 3,5 7,5 2605 9,5 4 3,5 2,77 0,73 10 7,3
16 15 IM Livaic Leon U18 CRO 2460 3,5 7,5 2563 9,0 4 3,5 3,11 0,39 10 3,9
17 28 IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2398 3,5 7,5 2521 9,0 3 2,5 1,97 0,53 10 5,3
18 20 IM Nasuta Grzegorz POL 2447 3,0 10,0 2471 9,0 4 3 2,73 0,27 10 2,7
19 21 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2446 3,0 9,0 2462 9,0 4 3 2,79 0,21 10 2,1
20 43 CM Urazayev Arystanbek U20 KAZ 2320 3,0 8,5 2436 8,5 3 2 1,50 0,50 20 10,0
21 44 FM Goriatchkin Jouri RUS 2313 3,0 8,5 2423 8,5 4 3 2,30 0,70 20 14,0
22 46 Paszewski Mateusz POL 2309 3,0 8,5 2419 9,0 4 3 2,28 0,72 20 14,4
23 31 FM Saraci Nderim KOS 2386 3,0 8,0 2490 8,5 4 3 2,32 0,68 10 6,8
24 70 Dorfanis Ilarion GRE 2164 3,0 8,0 2436 7,5 4 3 1,53 1,47 20 29,4
25 29 IM Rzayev Bahruz AZE 2391 3,0 8,0 2404 8,0 4 3 2,80 0,20 10 2,0
26 17 IM Sadikhov Ulvi U20 AZE 2453 3,0 8,0 2372 8,0 4 3 3,28 -0,28 10 -2,8
27 42 FM Tuncer Tuna U18 TUR 2325 3,0 8,0 2364 8,0 3 2 1,82 0,18 20 3,6
28 39 FM Nikolovski Nikola U20 MKD 2353 3,0 8,0 2329 8,0 4 3 2,96 0,04 20 0,8
29 5 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2628 3,0 7,5 2461 8,0 4 3 3,56 -0,56 10 -5,6
30 10 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2568 3,0 7,5 2424 8,0 4 3 3,48 -0,48 10 -4,8
31 13 IM Cossin Sebastien FRA 2499 3,0 7,5 2407 8,0 4 3 3,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
32 36 FM Rogac Srdjan SRB 2359 3,0 7,5 2375 8,0 4 3 2,79 0,21 10 2,1
33 45 FM Lazov Toni U18 MKD 2310 3,0 7,5 2272 8,0 4 3 2,98 0,02 20 0,4
34 58 Tomerlin Sinisa CRO 2216 3,0 7,5 2241 7,0 4 3 2,74 0,26 20 5,2
35 24 GM Drazic Sinisa S50 SRB 2431 3,0 7,0 2382 8,5 4 3 3,13 -0,13 10 -1,3
36 33 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis U20 GRE 2377 3,0 7,0 2368 8,0 4 3 2,89 0,11 20 2,2
37 19 GM Stopa Jacek POL 2451 3,0 7,0 2341 7,5 4 3 3,40 -0,40 10 -4,0
38 37 IM Miedema David NED 2353 3,0 7,0 2259 7,5 4 3 3,34 -0,34 10 -3,4
39 49 IM Piasetski Leon S65 CAN 2300 3,0 6,5 2711 7,0 3 3 2,74 0,26 10 2,6
40 68 Petrov Georgi S50 SRB 2174 3,0 6,5 2335 7,0 4 3 2,09 0,91 20 18,2
41 48 FM Andonovski Ljubisa S50 MKD 2301 3,0 6,5 2283 7,5 3 2,5 2,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
42 115 CM Unat Can Haktan U14 TUR 1929 3,0 6,5 2265 6,0 4 3 1,32 1,68 40 67,2
43 35 Brokken Dennis NED 2370 3,0 6,5 2226 7,0 4 3 3,50 -0,50 20 -10,0
44 50 FM Dinev Dejan MKD 2290 3,0 6,0 2257 8,0 3 2 2,00 0,00 10 0,0
45 32 Nikolic Nebojsa MNE 2379 3,0 6,0 2213 7,0 3 2 2,53 -0,53 10 -5,3
46 73 WFM Janzelj Lara U20 w SLO 2136 3,0 5,5 2306 7,0 4 3 2,06 0,94 20 18,8
47 122 Themelis Georgios U20 GRE 1895 3,0 5,5 2260 6,0 4 3 1,24 1,76 20 35,2
48 192 Eftovski Sasho MKD 0 2,5 9,5 2378 8,0 3 2
49 51 FM Gokerkan Cem Kaan U18 TUR 2280 2,5 9,0 2445 8,0 4 2,5 1,60 0,90 20 18,0
50 57 Gantar Jan SLO 2220 2,5 8,5 2146 6,5 4 2,5 2,76 -0,26 20 -5,2
51 41 FM Bjerre Jonas U14 DEN 2342 2,5 8,0 2224 7,5 4 2,5 2,95 -0,45 10 -4,5
52 63 FM Veleski Robert MKD 2199 2,5 7,5 2308 6,5 4 2,5 1,96 0,54 20 10,8
53 52 FM Ermeni Avni S50 KOS 2259 2,5 7,5 2249 6,5 4 2,5 2,54 -0,04 20 -0,8
54 54 FM Yordanov Lachezar U16 BUL 2243 2,5 7,5 2213 6,0 4 2,5 2,62 -0,12 20 -2,4
55 38 IM Petrov Vladimir Sergeev U18 BUL 2353 2,5 7,5 2175 7,0 4 2,5 3,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
56 101 WCM Ozbay Ece U16 w TUR 2035 2,5 7,5 2124 5,0 4 2,5 2,04 0,46 40 18,4
57 92 Koutourinis Apostolos GRE 2062 2,5 7,5 2117 6,5 4 2,5 2,11 0,39 20 7,8
58 133 Samartzis Mihail GRE 1839 2,5 7,5 2103 5,5 4 2,5 1,24 1,26 20 25,2
59 34 Klek Hanna Marie w GER 2376 2,5 7,0 2295 7,5 4 2,5 2,78 -0,28 20 -5,6
60 61 Kesidis Odyseas GRE 2201 2,5 7,0 2260 6,5 4 2,5 2,13 0,37 20 7,4
61 59 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 2208 2,5 7,0 2154 6,0 4 2,5 2,70 -0,20 20 -4,0
62 95 FM Sahin Doga Boran U16 TUR 2052 2,5 7,0 2079 6,5 3 1,5 1,32 0,18 40 7,2
63 76 Exizoglou Dimitrios GRE 2132 2,5 7,0 2074 6,0 4 2,5 2,70 -0,20 20 -4,0
64 100 Bejatovic Bojana w MKD 2039 2,5 7,0 1926 4,5 3 1,5 1,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
65 2 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2636 2,5 6,5 2342 6,5 4 2,5 3,65 -1,15 10 -11,5
Tags:
Share: 0