Final ranking after 9 rounds

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr272440.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 17 IM Grinev Valeriy UKR 2414 7,0 2361 6 0,0 38,0 0,0
2 8 GM Malakhatko Vadim BEL 2487 6,5 2499 4 0,0 48,5 0,0
3 14 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2444 6,5 2442 5 0,0 47,0 0,0
4 15 IM Asadli Vugar U16 AZE 2439 6,0 2482 3 0,0 45,5 0,0
5 12 IM Sadikhov Ulvi U20 AZE 2467 6,0 2469 3 0,0 47,0 0,0
6 2 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2617 6,0 2467 4 0,0 50,5 0,0
7 1 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2668 6,0 2421 5 0,0 47,0 0,0
8 3 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2575 5,5 2416 4 0,0 46,0 0,0
9 4 GM Khenkin Igor GER 2568 5,5 2403 3 0,0 44,5 0,0
10 7 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 5,5 2391 4 0,0 45,0 0,0
11 13 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2448 5,5 2387 2 0,0 39,0 0,0
12 10 IM Khamrakulov Djurabek UZB 2476 5,5 2361 4 0,0 42,5 0,0
13 9 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2484 5,5 2358 4 0,0 38,0 0,0
14 19 IM Abdulov Orkhan AZE 2388 5,5 2336 5 0,0 39,0 0,0
15 16 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2421 5,5 2333 5 0,0 36,5 0,0
16 6 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2527 5,0 2436 3 0,0 47,5 0,0
17 5 GM Mirzoev Azer AZE 2543 5,0 2420 2 0,0 46,0 0,0
18 11 Beradze Irakli GEO 2472 5,0 2374 4 0,0 40,5 0,0
19 23 WGM Mammadzada Gunay U18 w AZE 2359 5,0 2355 4 0,0 38,5 0,0
20 25 CM Suleymanli Aydin U12 AZE 2356 5,0 2183 3 0,0 33,0 0,0
21 22 IM Mammadova Gulnar w AZE 2359 4,5 2391 3 0,0 40,5 0,0
22 29 FM Tutisani Noe U20 GEO 2347 4,5 2391 3 0,0 37,5 0,0
23 27 IM Aghayev Nijat AZE 2347 4,5 2373 2 0,0 43,0 0,0
24 31 FM Muradli Mahammad U14 AZE 2325 4,5 2362 3 0,0 40,5 0,0
25 28 IM Hasanzade Toghrul U20 AZE 2347 4,5 2351 4 0,0 38,5 0,0
26 20 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla U16 AZE 2382 4,5 2332 3 0,0 34,5 0,0
27 40 Aliyev Ravan U16 AZE 2252 4,0 2427 3 0,0 47,5 0,0
28 18 IM Rzayev Bahruz AZE 2398 4,0 2393 2 0,0 42,0 0,0
29 41 WFM Balajayeva Khanim U16 w AZE 2241 4,0 2367 2 0,0 39,0 0,0
30 26 IM Bashirli Nail U18 AZE 2349 4,0 2356 3 0,0 38,0 0,0
31 44 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina w AZE 2198 4,0 2342 3 0,0 35,0 0,0
32 24 FM Ahmadzada Ahmad U14 AZE 2357 4,0 2330 2 0,0 36,0 0,0
33 21 GM Sevdimaliyev Urfan AZE 2366 4,0 2304 2 0,0 34,0 0,0
34 38 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan w AZE 2262 4,0 2216 1 0,0 37,5 0,0
35 30 Idrisov Tabriz AZE 2333 4,0 2201 2 0,0 38,5 0,0
36 43 Bayramov Zaur U20 AZE 2235 3,5 2382 1 0,0 39,0 0,0
37 45 WIM Mammadova Narmin U18 w AZE 2192 3,5 2369 2 0,0 40,0 0,0
38 39 FM Bayramov Elvin U20 AZE 2256 3,5 2359 1 0,0 38,0 0,0
39 36 FM Ibrahimli Murad U16 AZE 2287 3,5 2357 1 0,0 38,0 0,0
40 34 FM Eynullayev Altay U14 AZE 2314 3,5 2350 1 0,0 39,0 0,0
41 37 WGM Kazimova Narmin w AZE 2282 3,5 2259 1 0,0 41,5 0,0
42 47 Mammadov Sadig U14 AZE 2091 3,5 2204 2 0,0 38,0 0,0
43 32 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab w AZE 2321 3,5 2188 1 0,0 36,0 0,0
44 46 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar U14 w AZE 2093 3,5 2169 2 0,0 33,0 0,0
45 33 FM Gasimov Parviz U18 AZE 2318 3,0 2325 2 0,0 40,0 0,0
46 42 FM Karayev Kanan U16 AZE 2236 3,0 2213 0 0,0 40,0 0,0
47 35 WGM Abdulla Khayala w AZE 2293 2,5 2185 0 0,0 38,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0