Rank after Round 7 (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr267358.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 18 IM Martirosyan Haik M. ARM 2516 6,0 27,5 29,5 4 7 6 3,51 2,49 10 24,9
2 19 GM Kotanjian Tigran ARM 2486 6,0 26,0 29,0 4 7 6 3,77 2,23 10 22,3
3 14 GM Zhigalko Andrey BLR 2563 5,5 24,5 28,0 4 7 5,5 4,58 0,92 10 9,2
4 20 IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 2471 5,5 22,0 24,0 4 7 5,5 5,05 0,45 10 4,5
5 1 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2656 5,0 30,5 34,5 3 7 5 4,89 0,11 10 1,1
6 10 GM Maghsoodloo Parham IRI 2584 5,0 30,0 33,0 4 7 5 4,20 0,80 10 8,0
7 5 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2612 5,0 29,5 32,5 3 7 5 4,73 0,27 10 2,7
8 2 GM Melkumyan Hrant ARM 2624 5,0 28,0 31,5 4 7 5 4,69 0,31 10 3,1
9 11 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2580 5,0 27,5 31,0 3 7 5 4,61 0,39 10 3,9
10 7 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2598 5,0 26,5 30,0 3 7 5 5,22 -0,22 10 -2,2
11 12 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2580 5,0 26,0 29,0 3 7 5 4,27 0,73 10 7,3
12 13 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 2570 5,0 24,5 27,0 3 7 5 5,25 -0,25 10 -2,5
13 47 Hakobyan Hovhannes H. ARM 2196 5,0 23,0 26,0 3 6 4 2,29 1,71 20 34,2
14 34 IM Sargsyan Shant U16 ARM 2409 4,5 28,0 32,0 4 7 4,5 3,02 1,48 10 14,8
15 3 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2622 4,5 28,0 31,0 3 7 4,5 4,91 -0,41 10 -4,1
16 9 GM Smirnov Pavel RUS 2589 4,5 27,5 30,5 3 7 4,5 5,30 -0,80 10 -8,0
17 6 GM Pashikian Arman ARM 2603 4,5 26,5 29,5 3 7 4,5 5,14 -0,64 10 -6,4
15 GM Arutinian David GEO 2527 4,5 26,5 29,5 3 7 4,5 4,61 -0,11 10 -1,1
19 4 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2621 4,5 26,5 29,0 4 7 4,5 5,64 -1,14 10 -11,4
20 16 IM Harutyunian Tigran K. ARM 2523 4,5 26,0 28,0 4 7 4,5 4,49 0,01 10 0,1
21 8 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2594 4,5 25,0 27,5 4 7 4,5 5,22 -0,72 10 -7,2
22 28 IM Shahinyan David ARM 2428 4,5 23,5 25,5 4 7 4,5 4,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
23 33 IM Mkrtchian Lilit w ARM 2409 4,5 23,0 25,0 3 7 4,5 5,01 -0,51 10 -5,1
24 27 IM Mikaelyan Arman ARM 2444 4,5 22,5 25,0 3 7 4,5 4,49 0,01 10 0,1
25 29 IM Mousavi Seyed Khalil IRI 2424 4,0 27,0 30,5 3 7 4 4,01 -0,01 10 -0,1
26 39 FM Tutisani Noe GEO 2356 4,0 26,0 28,5 3 7 4 3,19 0,81 20 16,2
27 22 IM Mosadeghpour Masoud IRI 2469 4,0 25,5 29,0 4 7 4 4,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
28 24 IM Vignesh N R IND 2450 4,0 25,5 28,0 4 7 4 4,30 -0,30 10 -3,0
29 43 FM Mirzoyan David U16 ARM 2321 4,0 25,5 26,0 3 7 4 3,29 0,71 20 14,2
30 57 Mkrtchyan Sargis R. ARM 2072 4,0 25,0 28,5 4 7 4 1,90 2,10 20 42,0
31 32 GM Chibukhchian Artur ARM 2412 4,0 25,0 27,0 4 7 4 4,15 -0,15 10 -1,5
32 42 Demianjuk Alexander RUS 2328 4,0 25,0 27,0 3 7 4 3,07 0,93 20 18,6
33 44 FM Yegiazaryan Armenak ARM 2301 4,0 24,5 26,0 4 7 4 2,71 1,29 20 25,8
34 26 IM Hakobyan Aram U16 ARM 2449 4,0 24,0 26,0 4 7 4 4,30 -0,30 10 -3,0
55 Manukyan Artyom ARM 2114 4,0 24,0 26,0 4 7 4 1,64 2,36 40 94,4
36 37 IM Kalashian David ARM 2379 4,0 23,5 25,5 3 7 4 4,24 -0,24 10 -2,4
37 45 FM Danielyan Vahe U20 ARM 2242 4,0 23,0 23,5 3 7 4 3,37 0,63 20 12,6
38 21 IM Visakh N R IND 2470 4,0 22,0 24,5 3 7 4 5,50 -1,50 10 -15,0
39 17 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ARM 2517 4,0 21,5 24,0 3 7 4 6,30 -2,30 10 -23,0
25 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe ARM 2449 4,0 21,5 24,0 3 7 4 5,37 -1,37 10 -13,7
41 80 Nalbandyan Vahan U16 ARM 1808 4,0 21,0 23,5 3 7 4 1,18 2,82 40 112,8
42 31 FM Gharibyan Mamikon U14 ARM 2414 4,0 17,5 19,0 3 7 4 6,29 -2,29 10 -22,9
43 35 GM Petrosian Davit G. ARM 2405 3,5 27,0 29,5 3 7 3,5 3,95 -0,45 10 -4,5
44 38 Torosyan Norayr ARM 2366 3,5 25,5 27,5 4 7 3,5 4,31 -0,81 20 -16,2
45 60 Gesyan Suren ARM 2064 3,5 25,0 27,5 3 7 3,5 1,72 1,78 40 71,2
46 23 GM Danielian Elina w ARM 2451 3,5 24,0 26,5 3 7 3,5 4,76 -1,26 10 -12,6
47 70 Santryan Davit U16 ARM 1972 3,5 24,0 25,5 3 7 3,5 1,57 1,93 40 77,2
48 36 FM Vardanian Haik G. ARM 2386 3,5 22,5 24,5 3 7 3,5 4,93 -1,43 20 -28,6
49 75 Manukyan Aleks U14 ARM 1911 3,5 22,0 25,0 4 7 3,5 0,78 2,72 40 108,8
50 53 Gavrish Leonid S60 UKR 2130 3,5 21,5 23,5 4 7 3,5 4,03 -0,53 20 -10,6
Tags: ,
Share: 0