Rank after Round 6 (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr278156.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 9 IM Moiseenko Vadim RUS 2528 5,5 24,5 21,5 5,0
2 14 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 5,0 24,0 21,0 4,0
3 8 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2532 5,0 23,0 20,0 4,0
4 10 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2527 5,0 21,0 18,0 4,0
5 1 GM Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2640 4,5 25,0 22,0 3,0
6 2 GM Smirnov Pavel RUS 2589 4,5 24,0 22,0 4,0
7 4 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei RUS 2540 4,5 24,0 20,5 4,0
8 12 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2511 4,5 23,0 21,0 4,0
9 20 IM Khanin Semen RUS 2434 4,5 22,5 19,5 4,0
10 3 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2555 4,5 22,5 19,5 3,0
11 15 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2504 4,5 22,0 19,5 3,0
12 11 GM Yudin Sergei RUS 2522 4,5 22,0 19,0 3,0
13 16 IM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 2470 4,5 21,5 18,5 3,0
14 34 FM Samusenko Maksim RUS 2325 4,5 21,0 19,0 4,0
15 26 FM Anikonov Dmitry RUS 2388 4,5 20,5 18,5 4,0
16 6 GM Frolyanov Dmitry RUS 2534 4,5 19,0 17,5 3,0
17 33 Raja Harshit IND 2334 4,5 18,5 16,5 4,0
18 17 IM Grishchenko Sergey RUS 2447 4,5 18,0 15,5 4,0
19 32 FM Bryakin Mikhail RUS 2338 4,0 23,0 21,0 3,0
20 13 GM Hasangatin Ramil RUS 2509 4,0 23,0 20,5 3,0
21 5 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2535 4,0 22,5 20,0 4,0
22 24 IM Ivanov Andrew RUS 2392 4,0 21,0 18,5 3,0
23 42 WIM Vaishali R IND 2272 4,0 20,5 19,0 4,0
24 38 Smirnov Timofey RUS 2296 4,0 20,5 18,5 4,0
25 27 GM Yandemirov Valeri RUS 2387 4,0 20,5 18,0 4,0
26 19 IM Kozionov Kirill RUS 2437 4,0 19,5 17,0 3,0
27 45 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2235 4,0 18,5 18,5 4,0
28 18 FM Faizrakhmanov Ramil RUS 2439 4,0 18,0 16,0 4,0
29 21 IM Kalegin Evgenij RUS 2420 4,0 18,0 16,0 3,0
30 57 Kharin Mikhail RUS 2137 4,0 16,0 14,5 4,0
31 59 Zhafyarov Adel RUS 2111 4,0 14,5 14,0 4,0
32 7 GM Swapnil S. Dhopade IND 2533 3,5 24,5 21,0 3,0
33 28 Hemant Sharma (del) IND 2380 3,5 23,5 21,0 3,0
34 36 FM Ovchinnikov Vsevolod RUS 2319 3,5 21,0 18,5 3,0
49 FM Galiullin Mikhail RUS 2205 3,5 21,0 18,5 3,0
36 35 FM Tokarev Ilya RUS 2323 3,5 20,5 18,5 3,0
37 68 Vorobiev Sergey RUS 2031 3,5 20,0 18,5 2,0
38 29 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2378 3,5 19,5 18,5 3,0
39 64 WFM Varshini V IND 2050 3,5 19,5 17,5 3,0
40 30 FM Chekletsov Ilya RUS 2378 3,5 19,5 17,0 3,0
41 50 Skatchkov Valery RUS 2205 3,5 19,0 17,5 3,0
42 31 Ponfilenok Vladimir RUS 2375 3,5 19,0 17,0 2,0
43 73 Gabdrakhmanov Azat RUS 2011 3,5 18,5 17,5 2,0
44 23 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2396 3,5 18,5 16,0 3,0
45 53 Papyan Artem RUS 2160 3,5 17,5 15,5 3,0
46 62 WFM Markelova Lubov RUS 2083 3,5 15,5 14,0 3,0
47 66 Terentev Mikhail RUS 2045 3,5 15,0 14,5 3,0
48 48 FM Askerov Marat RUS 2213 3,0 23,0 21,5 2,0
49 37 FM Sadhwani Raunak IND 2298 3,0 23,0 21,0 2,0
50 41 IM Filipenko Alexander V RUS 2273 3,0 22,5 20,0 2,0
Tags: , ,
Share: 0