Standings after 9 rounds

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr293258.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2714 8,0 43,5 49,50 0,0
2 9 GM Bosiocic Marin CRO 2616 7,5 45,0 46,00 0,0
3 10 GM Agdestein Simen NOR 2604 7,5 43,5 45,50 0,0
4 16 GM Lyna Narayanan Sunilduth IND 2564 7,5 43,0 43,75 0,0
5 8 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2621 7,5 42,5 41,50 0,0
6 3 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2688 7,0 46,5 45,00 0,0
7 1 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2724 7,0 45,5 42,50 0,0
8 4 GM Short Nigel D ENG 2688 7,0 45,0 42,00 0,0
9 6 GM Hammer Jon Ludvig NOR 2628 7,0 44,5 41,25 0,0
18 GM Urkedal Frode NOR 2543 7,0 44,5 41,25 0,0
11 7 GM Sokolov Ivan NED 2626 7,0 43,5 41,25 0,0
12 22 IM Delorme Axel FRA 2518 7,0 42,5 40,25 0,0
13 30 IM Sonis Francesco ITA 2440 7,0 42,0 41,25 0,0
14 25 IM Kvon Andrey UZB 2500 7,0 42,0 39,50 0,0
15 11 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2592 7,0 42,0 39,25 0,0
12 GM Andersen Mads DEN 2586 7,0 42,0 39,25 0,0
38 IM Getz Nicolai NOR 2415 7,0 42,0 39,25 0,0
18 5 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2680 7,0 41,5 40,25 0,0
19 37 IM Das Arghyadip IND 2416 7,0 40,0 38,50 0,0
20 20 GM Rasmussen Allan Stig DEN 2540 7,0 39,0 37,00 0,0
21 15 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2566 7,0 38,0 38,00 0,0
22 23 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 6,5 42,5 37,25 0,0
23 13 GM Timman Jan H NED 2578 6,5 42,5 36,75 0,0
24 32 IM Ikeda Junta AUS 2427 6,5 42,5 36,00 0,0
25 17 GM Shabalov Alexander USA 2549 6,5 42,0 36,75 0,0
26 26 GM Hector Jonny SWE 2497 6,5 42,0 35,75 0,0
27 24 GM Persson Tiger Hillarp SWE 2509 6,5 42,0 35,50 0,0
28 14 GM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2570 6,5 41,5 37,25 0,0
29 42 IM Holm Kristian Stuvik NOR 2403 6,5 41,0 35,25 0,0
30 29 IM Goh Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 6,5 41,0 34,75 0,0
31 46 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2369 6,5 40,5 36,50 0,0
32 66 FM Wadsworth Matthew J ENG 2298 6,5 39,5 34,25 0,0
33 60 Dishman Stephen ENG 2313 6,5 39,5 32,75 0,0
34 21 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian GER 2539 6,5 39,0 33,50 0,0
35 53 FM Kramer Julian GER 2333 6,5 38,5 34,00 0,0
36 19 GM Hjartarson Johann ISL 2541 6,5 38,0 33,75 0,0
37 96 FM Olsen Filip Boe DEN 2189 6,5 38,0 32,50 0,0
38 45 FM Haldorsen Benjamin NOR 2370 6,5 37,5 32,00 0,0
39 52 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2337 6,5 36,5 33,50 0,0
40 57 FM Rostgaard Tobias Valentin DEN 2327 6,5 35,0 31,00 0,0
41 43 IM Aabling-Thomsen Jakob DEN 2391 6,0 41,0 32,25 0,0
42 56 FM Haug Johannes NOR 2328 6,0 41,0 28,25 0,0
43 77 Halfhide Sebastian NED 2253 6,0 40,0 31,75 0,0
44 33 IM Jepson Christian SWE 2421 6,0 40,0 31,25 0,0
45 28 IM Tan Justin AUS 2462 6,0 39,5 32,50 0,0
46 112 Brorsen Jacob Abildlund DEN 2153 6,0 39,5 32,00 0,0
47 31 IM Percivaldi Martin DEN 2433 6,0 39,5 28,00 0,0
48 40 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2409 6,0 39,0 31,00 0,0
50 FM Rietze Clemens GER 2343 6,0 39,0 31,00 0,0
50 44 IM Miedema David NED 2373 6,0 39,0 30,25 0,0
51 80 CM Solberg Joachim NOR 2237 6,0 39,0 29,50 0,0
52 34 IM Zude Erik GER 2421 6,0 38,5 31,75 0,0
53 48 GM Hoi Carsten DEN 2356 6,0 38,0 29,50 0,0
70 Svane Frederik GER 2276 6,0 38,0 29,50 0,0
55 55 FM Bjerre Jonas DEN 2330 6,0 37,5 31,00 0,0
56 36 FM Haria Ravi ENG 2417 6,0 37,5 30,75 0,0
57 54 FM Dauth Benjamin GER 2332 6,0 37,5 30,50 0,0
122 Sorensen Hampus SWE 2137 6,0 37,5 30,50 0,0
59 41 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik NOR 2409 6,0 37,5 29,50 0,0
60 160 Lund Gunnar NOR 2051 6,0 37,5 29,25 0,0
61 73 FM Ranaldi Lucas NOR 2269 6,0 37,5 28,00 0,0
62 106 Issakainen Ari FIN 2168 6,0 36,5 28,00 0,0
63 135 Kunz Andre GER 2103 6,0 36,5 27,75 0,0
64 83 FM Jaksland Tim DEN 2227 6,0 36,5 25,25 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0