Rank after Round 7

http://chess-results.com/tnr290226.aspx

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 3 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2438 Москва 5,5 32,5 29,0 4,0 0,0
2 4 IM Nechaeva Marina 2408 Московская область 5,5 30,5 27,5 4,0 0,0
3 7 WIM Shuvalova Polina 2383 Москва 5,0 29,5 27,5 4,0 0,0
4 1 WGM Girya Olga 2502 ХМАО-Югра 5,0 29,5 26,5 4,0 0,0
5 16 WIM Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2322 Красноярский край 5,0 26,0 24,5 4,0 0,0
6 6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2386 Московская область 4,5 29,5 26,5 2,0 0,0
7 2 IM Galliamova Alisa 2459 Республика Татарстан 4,5 29,5 26,0 4,0 0,0
8 11 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2365 Республика Крым 4,5 29,0 27,5 3,0 0,0
9 20 WIM Tomilova Elena 2298 Ставропольский край 4,5 27,0 25,5 4,0 0,0
10 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2308 Москва 4,5 27,0 25,0 3,0 0,0
11 13 IM Ovod Evgenija 2363 Ленинградская область 4,5 26,5 25,0 2,0 0,0
12 10 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana 2372 Республика Крым 4,5 26,5 23,5 2,0 0,0
13 9 WGM Kovanova Baira 2373 Саратовская область 4,5 25,5 23,5 4,0 0,0
14 15 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2323 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 25,5 23,5 3,0 0,0
15 8 WGM Bivol Alina 2379 Московская область 4,5 24,0 22,0 3,0 0,0
16 14 IM Charochkina Daria 2350 Москва 4,0 28,0 25,5 4,0 0,0
17 24 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2252 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 27,0 24,5 3,0 0,0
18 12 IM Savina Anastasia 2364 Москва 4,0 26,5 23,5 3,0 0,0
25 WFM Chernyak Viktoria 2251 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 26,5 23,5 3,0 0,0
20 17 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2314 Москва 4,0 19,5 18,0 3,0 0,0
21 22 WFM Travkina Anastasia 2260 Ростовская область 3,5 26,5 24,5 1,0 0,0
22 31 WFM Potapova Margarita 2203 Республика Крым 3,5 26,5 24,0 3,0 0,0
23 23 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2254 Московская область 3,5 25,0 23,0 3,0 0,0
24 32 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2198 Ленинградская область 3,5 23,5 22,0 3,0 0,0
25 27 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra 2231 Москва 3,5 23,0 21,5 3,0 0,0
26 39 WFM Sakorenko Adriana 2116 Воронежская область 3,5 22,5 20,5 3,0 0,0
27 26 Khokhlova Daria 2237 Сахалинская область 3,5 22,0 20,0 2,0 0,0
28 35 WIM Baraeva Marina 2169 Краснодарский край 3,0 27,5 24,5 1,0 0,0
29 33 WFM Grigorian Marine 2181 Красноярский край 3,0 26,0 23,0 1,0 0,0
30 40 WFM Lingur Zalina 2087 Чеченская Республика 3,0 25,0 23,0 2,0 0,0
31 30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach 2203 Московская область 3,0 24,5 23,0 3,0 0,0
32 29 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2214 Нижегородская область 3,0 23,5 21,5 2,0 0,0
33 5 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2406 Москва 3,0 23,0 21,0 3,0 0,0
34 21 Diakonova Ekaterina 2292 Тульская область 3,0 23,0 21,0 1,0 0,0
35 28 WIM Doroshenko Diana 2228 Краснодарский край 3,0 20,5 19,0 3,0 0,0
36 41 WFM Nasybullina Alfia 2084 Челябинская область 3,0 20,0 18,5 2,0 0,0
37 37 WFM Vinokur Yuliya 2147 Челябинская область 3,0 18,0 16,5 2,0 0,0
38 19 WGM Fominykh Maria 2307 Москва 3,0 15,0 14,0 2,0 0,0
39 47 Garmash Aliona 1872 Приморский край 2,5 23,0 21,0 1,0 0,0
40 46 Samdanova Surena 1996 Республика Бурятия 2,5 23,0 20,0 2,0 0,0
41 38 WFM Avdeenko Tatiana 2123 Красноярский край 2,5 21,5 20,0 0,0 0,0
42 36 WFM Korchagina Viktoria 2154 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 21,5 20,0 1,0 0,0
43 43 WFM Belova Olga 2064 Республика Татарстан 2,0 21,0 19,5 1,0 0,0
44 42 WFM Gorovenko Darya 2072 Астраханская область 2,0 20,5 19,0 1,0 0,0
44 Faizutdinova Diana 2041 Архангельская область 2,0 20,5 19,0 1,0 0,0
45 Ustich Ekaterina 2022 Калининградская область 2,0 20,5 19,0 1,0 0,0
47 34 WFM Legenko Ksenia 2172 Камчатский край 2,0 18,5 17,5 0,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0