Grischuk

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr218159.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Grischuk Alexander RUS 2760 9,0 79,5 74,0 7,0
2 12 GM Smirnov Pavel RUS 2573 8,5 80,0 74,5 7,0
3 7 GM Riazantsev Alexander RUS 2675 8,5 74,5 69,5 7,0
4 2 GM Rublevsky Sergei RUS 2738 8,0 82,0 77,0 6,0
5 5 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2685 8,0 81,5 76,0 6,0
6 3 GM Inarkiev Ernesto RUS 2729 8,0 80,5 75,5 6,0
7 14 GM Shomoev Anton RUS 2564 8,0 76,0 71,0 7,0
8 11 GM Maletin Pavel RUS 2617 8,0 76,0 71,0 6,0
9 8 GM Lysyj Igor RUS 2665 8,0 74,5 69,0 6,0
10 20 GM Khusnutdinov Rustam KAZ 2515 8,0 72,5 67,5 7,0
11 13 GM Yudin Sergei RUS 2567 8,0 72,5 67,0 7,0
12 9 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2659 8,0 66,5 61,5 8,0
13 6 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2676 7,5 80,5 74,5 7,0
14 21 GM Kosyrev Vladimir RUS 2514 7,5 78,5 73,0 5,0
15 16 GM Shcherbakov Ruslan RUS 2533 7,5 74,0 69,5 7,0
16 18 GM Potapov Pavel RUS 2519 7,5 74,0 69,5 6,0
17 28 IM Looshnikov Nikolai RUS 2394 7,5 70,0 66,5 6,0
18 24 GM Bezgodov Alexei RUS 2494 7,5 70,0 65,0 6,0
19 17 IM Matsenko Sergei RUS 2525 7,5 68,5 64,5 7,0
20 54 Salemgareev Tagir RUS 2184 7,5 66,5 61,5 6,0
21 23 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2508 7,0 81,5 76,5 6,0
22 10 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2628 7,0 78,5 73,0 6,0
23 19 GM Gunina Valentina RUS 2517 7,0 76,5 71,0 6,0
24 22 FM Gutenev Alexander RUS 2513 7,0 73,5 68,5 6,0
25 26 Drygalov Sergey RUS 2416 7,0 70,0 65,5 6,0
38 FM Matsenko Andrei CZE 2283 7,0 70,0 65,5 6,0
27 39 FM Rozhkov Viacheslav RUS 2280 7,0 69,5 65,0 6,0
55 Vaseptsov Maxim RUS 2179 7,0 69,5 65,0 6,0
29 41 Arkhipenko Daniil RUS 2252 7,0 68,5 65,5 6,0
30 46 WFM Suslova Alena RUS 2219 7,0 65,5 61,0 6,0
31 65 Bochkarev Yuriy RUS 2091 7,0 58,0 56,0 7,0
32 31 Drygalov Andrey RUS 2374 6,5 78,5 73,5 4,0
33 4 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2712 6,5 73,5 68,0 6,0
34 27 FM Yuzhakov Oleg RUS 2398 6,5 72,5 67,5 6,0
35 33 FM Frolov Ivan RUS 2337 6,5 72,0 67,5 6,0
36 52 FM Solovjev Nikolay RUS 2191 6,5 71,0 66,5 6,0
37 34 IM Ogloblin Nikolay RUS 2330 6,5 68,0 63,0 6,0
38 48 FM Iliushkin Evgeny RUS 2211 6,5 67,5 63,5 6,0
39 25 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny RUS 2447 6,5 67,0 64,0 6,0
40 50 Nikolenko Vadim RUS 2198 6,5 66,5 62,5 6,0
41 15 GM Rashkovsky Nukhim N RUS 2545 6,5 65,5 60,5 4,0
42 43 Zasukhin Vadim RUS 2249 6,5 65,0 60,5 6,0
44 Inozemtsev Sergei RUS 2242 6,5 65,0 60,5 6,0
44 67 Romanov Sergej RUS 2085 6,5 64,0 61,5 6,0
45 47 Schetinin Aleksander V. RUS 2218 6,5 64,0 59,5 6,0
46 49 WIM Bivol Alina RUS 2209 6,5 63,5 59,0 6,0
47 64 Alekseeva Irina RUS 2100 6,5 61,5 58,0 6,0
48 85 Kalabukhov Bogdan RUS 1981 6,5 59,0 55,0 6,0
49 37 Trifonov Pavel RUS 2303 6,0 73,0 69,0 6,0
50 35 IM Bashkov Viacheslav RUS 2319 6,0 69,5 65,5 4,0
Tags: , , ,
Share: 0