Najer

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr205426.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 16 GM Najer Evgeniy RUS 2664 6,5 4 2647
2 1 GM Gelfand Boris ISR 2735 6,5 4 2619
3 27 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2625 6,0 5 2623
4 13 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2667 6,0 5 2604
5 25 GM Dubov Daniil RUS 2634 6,0 5 2602
6 11 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2673 6,0 5 2597
7 15 GM Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2664 6,0 5 2587
8 6 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2682 6,0 4 2649
9 26 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2632 6,0 4 2624
10 18 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2662 6,0 4 2623
11 67 Predke Alexandr RUS 2508 5,5 5 2642
12 7 GM Inarkiev Ernesto RUS 2677 5,5 5 2617
13 5 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian RUS 2704 5,5 5 2614
14 37 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2607 5,5 5 2601
15 19 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2655 5,5 5 2550
16 35 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2609 5,5 4 2631
17 20 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2650 5,5 4 2622
18 2 GM Bu Xiangzhi CHN 2724 5,5 4 2602
19 23 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2637 5,5 4 2598
20 12 GM Moiseenko Alexander UKR 2668 5,5 4 2590
21 39 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2605 5,0 5 2620
22 10 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2674 5,0 5 2595
23 17 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2663 5,0 5 2567
24 9 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2676 5,0 5 2560
25 3 GM Wei Yi CHN 2714 5,0 5 2557
26 59 GM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2557 5,0 5 2545
27 52 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2575 5,0 4 2665
28 46 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2585 5,0 4 2647
29 31 GM Salem A.R. Saleh UAE 2615 5,0 4 2628
30 8 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2677 5,0 4 2610
31 38 GM Petrosian Tigran L. ARM 2607 5,0 4 2599
32 22 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2639 5,0 4 2596
84 IM Martirosyan Haik M. ARM 2425 5,0 4 2596
34 44 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2593 5,0 4 2591
35 40 GM Eliseev Urii RUS 2601 5,0 4 2570
36 24 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2636 5,0 4 2565
37 43 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2594 4,5 5 2638
38 30 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2620 4,5 5 2613
39 4 GM Korobov Anton UKR 2713 4,5 5 2596
82 FM Esipenko Andrey RUS 2445 4,5 5 2596
41 14 GM Swiercz Dariusz POL 2665 4,5 5 2589
42 51 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2577 4,5 5 2564
43 45 GM Socko Bartosz POL 2587 4,5 5 2556
44 41 GM Azarov Sergei BLR 2599 4,5 5 2516
45 36 GM Wen Yang CHN 2609 4,5 4 2669
46 54 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2573 4,5 4 2637
47 42 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2595 4,5 4 2631
48 48 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2583 4,5 4 2617
60 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2554 4,5 4 2617
50 56 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2560 4,5 4 2592
51 34 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2610 4,5 4 2589
64 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2523 4,5 4 2589
68 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2506 4,5 4 2589
54 32 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2611 4,5 4 2564
55 28 GM Khalifman Alexander RUS 2624 4,5 4 2546
56 55 GM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 2572 4,5 4 2538
57 65 Xu Yinglun CHN 2518 4,0 5 2610
58 47 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2584 4,0 5 2527
59 57 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2558 4,0 5 2479
60 72 WGM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2495 4,0 4 2598
61 80 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin IRI 2449 4,0 4 2579
62 58 GM Bindrich Falko GER 2557 4,0 4 2575
63 29 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2621 4,0 4 2563
64 21 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2641 4,0 4 2484
65 49 GM Wagner Dennis GER 2583 3,5 5 2603
66 77 IM Shen Yang w CHN 2466 3,5 5 2601
67 71 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2502 3,5 5 2598
68 33 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2610 3,5 5 2583
69 IM Pourramezanali Amirreza IRI 2506 3,5 5 2583
70 53 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2573 3,5 5 2567
71 85 IM Karavade Eesha w IND 2395 3,5 5 2543
72 76 FM Igonin Temur UZB 2470 3,5 4 2583
73 62 GM Pichot Alan ARG 2542 3,5 4 2551
74 73 Firouzja Alireza IRI 2475 3,5 4 2537
75 66 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra w RUS 2509 3,5 4 2529
76 50 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2578 3,5 4 2477
77 70 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2503 3,0 5 2576
78 83 IM Sarana Alexey RUS 2433 3,0 5 2556
79 81 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2445 3,0 5 2542
80 61 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2554 3,0 5 2484
81 78 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina w RUS 2462 3,0 4 2555
82 75 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2470 2,5 5 2578
83 79 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2450 2,5 5 2506
84 74 GM Debashis Das IND 2471 2,5 4 2509
85 63 GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2541 2,5 3 2558
86 86 CM Erigaisi Arjun IND 2379 2,0 4 2514

 

Tags: , , , ,
Share: 0