????????????????????????????????????

Rank after Round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr205426.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2
1 16 GM Najer Evgeniy RUS 2664 6,0 4 2643
2 26 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2632 5,5 4 2622
3 1 GM Gelfand Boris ISR 2735 5,5 4 2621
4 27 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2625 5,5 4 2618
5 18 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2662 5,5 4 2613
6 25 GM Dubov Daniil RUS 2634 5,5 4 2597
7 11 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2673 5,5 4 2594
8 37 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2607 5,5 4 2582
9 6 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2682 5,5 3 2647
10 67 Predke Alexandr RUS 2508 5,0 4 2638
11 20 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2650 5,0 4 2622
31 GM Salem A.R. Saleh UAE 2615 5,0 4 2622
13 5 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian RUS 2704 5,0 4 2610
14 2 GM Bu Xiangzhi CHN 2724 5,0 4 2606
15 13 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2667 5,0 4 2603
16 23 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2637 5,0 4 2585
17 15 GM Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2664 5,0 4 2584
18 40 GM Eliseev Urii RUS 2601 5,0 4 2554
19 52 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2575 4,5 4 2666
20 43 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2594 4,5 4 2643
21 46 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2585 4,5 4 2642
22 35 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2609 4,5 4 2637
23 42 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2595 4,5 4 2625
24 7 GM Inarkiev Ernesto RUS 2677 4,5 4 2621
25 8 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2677 4,5 4 2610
39 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2605 4,5 4 2610
27 10 GM Artemiev Vladislav RUS 2674 4,5 4 2597
28 22 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2639 4,5 4 2596
29 12 GM Moiseenko Alexander UKR 2668 4,5 4 2587
38 GM Petrosian Tigran L. ARM 2607 4,5 4 2587
31 68 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2506 4,5 4 2580
32 24 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2636 4,5 4 2575
33 17 GM Safarli Eltaj AZE 2663 4,5 4 2566
34 19 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2655 4,5 4 2557
35 3 GM Wei Yi CHN 2714 4,5 4 2548
36 36 GM Wen Yang CHN 2609 4,5 3 2670
37 84 IM Martirosyan Haik M. ARM 2425 4,5 3 2590
38 44 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2593 4,5 3 2583
39 30 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2620 4,0 4 2623
40 60 GM Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2554 4,0 4 2617
41 14 GM Swiercz Dariusz POL 2665 4,0 4 2594
42 34 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2610 4,0 4 2589
72 WGM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2495 4,0 4 2589
44 56 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2560 4,0 4 2580
45 29 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2621 4,0 4 2565
46 9 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2676 4,0 4 2561
47 58 GM Bindrich Falko GER 2557 4,0 4 2559
48 45 GM Socko Bartosz POL 2587 4,0 4 2548
49 28 GM Khalifman Alexander RUS 2624 4,0 4 2541
50 59 GM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2557 4,0 4 2532
51 54 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2573 4,0 3 2640
52 65 Xu Yinglun CHN 2518 3,5 5 2614
53 85 IM Karavade Eesha w IND 2395 3,5 5 2537
54 48 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2583 3,5 4 2637
55 49 GM Wagner Dennis GER 2583 3,5 4 2616
56 77 IM Shen Yang w CHN 2466 3,5 4 2604
57 4 GM Korobov Anton UKR 2713 3,5 4 2600
58 82 FM Esipenko Andrey RUS 2445 3,5 4 2599
59 71 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2502 3,5 4 2596
60 64 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2523 3,5 4 2590
61 33 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2610 3,5 4 2585
62 80 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin IRI 2449 3,5 4 2584
63 51 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2577 3,5 4 2583
64 32 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2611 3,5 4 2574
65 62 GM Pichot Alan ARG 2542 3,5 4 2543
66 47 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2584 3,5 4 2529
67 55 GM Oparin Grigoriy RUS 2572 3,5 4 2526
68 41 GM Azarov Sergei BLR 2599 3,5 4 2512
69 50 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2578 3,5 4 2482
70 57 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2558 3,0 5 2467
71 69 IM Pourramezanali Amirreza IRI 2506 3,0 4 2605
72 53 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2573 3,0 4 2584
76 FM Igonin Temur UZB 2470 3,0 4 2584
74 70 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2503 3,0 4 2565
75 81 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2445 3,0 4 2549
76 21 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2641 3,0 4 2481
77 61 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2554 3,0 4 2472
78 75 IM Swayams Mishra IND 2470 2,5 4 2584
79 78 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina w RUS 2462 2,5 4 2563
80 73 Firouzja Alireza IRI 2475 2,5 4 2552
81 66 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra w RUS 2509 2,5 4 2539
82 63 GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2541 2,5 3 2558
83 83 IM Sarana Alexey RUS 2433 2,0 5 2564
84 79 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2450 2,0 4 2514
85 86 CM Erigaisi Arjun IND 2379 2,0 3 2528
86 74 GM Debashis Das IND 2471 1,5 4 2531

 

Tags: , , ,
Share: 0