Rank after Round 4

http://chess-results.com/tnr263382.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI RtgN Club/City  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2683 2666 USV TU Dresden 4,0 2458 11,0
2 13 Keymer Vincent GER 2411 2384 SK Gau-Algesheim 3,5 2380 8,0
3 6 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2573 2573 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3,0 2454 10,5
4 7 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 2507 Hamburger SK 3,0 2448 9,5
5 5 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2581 2590 Hamburger SK 3,0 2375 10,0
6 8 GM Bischoff Klaus GER 2504 2488 FC Bayern München 3,0 2368 8,5
7 11 IM Jugelt Tobias GER 2431 2398 SF Lilienthal 3,0 2346 9,0
8 29 FM Rehberg Raphael GER 2264 2215 SG Lok Brandenburg 2,5 2467 8,5
9 22 Engel Luis GER 2319 2307 Hamburger SK 2,5 2442 9,0
10 12 GM Kalinitschew Sergey GER 2426 2403 SC Kreuzberg 2,5 2439 9,5
11 4 GM Huschenbeth Niclas GER 2585 2575 Hamburger SK 2,5 2409 10,0
12 18 FM Langheinrich Ferenc GER 2364 2318 SV Empor Erfurt 2,5 2345 8,5
13 2 GM Meier Georg GER 2644 2652 OSG Baden-Baden 2,5 2337 8,5
14 21 FM Hirneise Jens GER 2328 2298 SF Deizisau 2,5 2332 7,5
15 25 IM Kolbus Dietmar GER 2306 2281 SG Trier 2,0 2438 7,5
16 33 Bussard Christian GER 2251 2236 SG Niederkassel 2,0 2429 9,5
17 26 Frischmann Rick GER 2302 2301 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2,0 2404 8,0
18 19 FM Jahncke Giso GER 2340 2296 Preetzer TSV 2,0 2352 8,5
19 24 FM Neyman Igor GER 2308 2286 Stuttgarter SF 2,0 2346 7,5
20 27 FM Buecker Stefan GER 2291 2190 SC Pforzheim 2,0 2342 8,0
21 9 GM Tischbierek Raj GER 2452 2440 USV TU Dresden 2,0 2287 7,5
22 3 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 2588 2548 SV Hockenheim 2,0 2285 7,5
23 10 GM Meister Jakob GER 2433 2383 SK Zehlendorf 2,0 2280 6,5
24 20 FM Fuchs Florian GER 2335 2289 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2,0 2259 7,0
25 17 Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr. GER 2381 2359 Naumburger Sportverein 2,0 2203 7,0
26 36 Schmitt Philipp GER 2174 2191 SF Bad Mergentheim 1,5 2411 8,0
27 32 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2256 2218 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1,5 2380 8,5
28 14 IM Telljohann Sven GER 2407 2376 FTV Frankfurt 1860 1,5 2376 6,5
29 15 IM Zude Arno GER 2398 2371 SV 1920 Hofheim 1,5 2364 8,0
30 30 FM Schneider Jana GER 2261 2174 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 1,5 2356 7,5
31 37 Heinert Eugen GER 2151 2134 OSC Rheinhausen 1,5 2342 7,5
32 39 Goepfert Jakob GER 2109 2143 FC ST.Pauli 1,5 2337 8,5
33 31 FM Kersten Uwe GER 2257 2207 Kasseler SK 1,5 2223 6,0
34 16 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2395 2373 SK München Südost 1,5 2218 4,5
35 35 Prenzler Daniel GER 2210 2194 SC 1961 König Nied 1,0 2342 6,0
36 23 Miller Eduard GER 2319 2297 SC Erlangen 48/88 1,0 2331 8,5
37 28 FM Schulz Karsten GER 2274 2223 SF Schwerin 1,0 2324 6,5
38 34 FM Heimrath Reiner GER 2231 2177 SC NT Nürnberg 0,5 2391 7,5
39 38 Middelhoff Cornelius GER 2131 2050 TSG Apolda 0,5 2300 7,0
40 40 Dobierzin Olaf GER 2020 1964 SG Leipzig 0,5 2286 7,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0