Stand nach der 8 Runde

Rg. Snr Name Land EloI EloN Verein/Ort  Wtg1  Wtg2  Wtg3
1 1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2683 2666 USV TU Dresden 6,5 2488 41,0
2 6 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2573 2573 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6,0 2472 38,0
3 13 Keymer Vincent GER 2411 2384 SK Gau-Algesheim 5,5 2464 37,5
4 5 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2581 2590 Hamburger SK 5,5 2461 40,0
5 2 GM Meier Georg GER 2644 2652 OSG Baden-Baden 5,5 2434 39,5
6 7 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 2507 Hamburger SK 5,0 2423 37,5
7 8 GM Bischoff Klaus GER 2504 2488 FC Bayern München 5,0 2417 36,5
8 10 GM Meister Jakob GER 2433 2383 SK Zehlendorf 5,0 2377 33,0
9 4 GM Huschenbeth Niclas GER 2585 2575 Hamburger SK 5,0 2372 34,0
10 22 Engel Luis GER 2319 2307 Hamburger SK 4,5 2447 37,5
11 11 IM Jugelt Tobias GER 2431 2398 SF Lilienthal 4,5 2423 36,0
12 12 GM Kalinitschew Sergey GER 2426 2403 SC Kreuzberg 4,5 2390 36,0
13 18 FM Langheinrich Ferenc GER 2364 2318 SV Empor Erfurt 4,5 2364 35,0
14 20 FM Fuchs Florian GER 2335 2289 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4,5 2347 29,0
15 30 FM Schneider Jana GER 2261 2174 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 4,5 2338 30,0
16 17 Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr. GER 2381 2359 Naumburger Sportverein 4,5 2258 27,0
17 25 IM Kolbus Dietmar GER 2306 2281 SG Trier 4,0 2417 35,0
18 21 FM Hirneise Jens GER 2328 2298 SF Deizisau 4,0 2402 36,5
19 26 Frischmann Rick GER 2302 2301 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4,0 2392 32,5
20 24 FM Neyman Igor GER 2308 2286 Stuttgarter SF 4,0 2370 31,5
21 23 Miller Eduard GER 2319 2297 SC Erlangen 48/88 4,0 2344 29,0
22 28 FM Schulz Karsten GER 2274 2223 SF Schwerin 4,0 2341 27,0
23 19 FM Jahncke Giso GER 2340 2296 Preetzer TSV 4,0 2337 31,0
24 3 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 2588 2548 SV Hockenheim 4,0 2297 29,0
25 16 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2395 2373 SK München Südost 4,0 2242 27,0
26 27 FM Buecker Stefan GER 2291 2190 SC Pforzheim 3,5 2380 28,5
27 32 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2256 2218 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3,5 2346 32,0
28 14 IM Telljohann Sven GER 2407 2376 FTV Frankfurt 1860 3,5 2327 29,5
29 9 GM Tischbierek Raj GER 2452 2440 USV TU Dresden 3,5 2306 31,0
30 31 FM Kersten Uwe GER 2257 2207 Kasseler SK 3,5 2243 26,5
31 38 Middelhoff Cornelius GER 2131 2050 TSG Apolda 3,5 2242 25,0
32 29 FM Rehberg Raphael GER 2264 2215 SG Lok Brandenburg 3,0 2422 30,5
33 37 Heinert Eugen GER 2151 2134 OSC Rheinhausen 3,0 2314 30,0
34 39 Goepfert Jakob GER 2109 2143 FC ST.Pauli 3,0 2306 28,0
35 34 FM Heimrath Reiner GER 2231 2177 SC NT Nürnberg 3,0 2277 27,0
36 15 IM Zude Arno GER 2398 2371 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,5 2304 29,0
37 36 Schmitt Philipp GER 2174 2191 SF Bad Mergentheim 2,5 2292 30,0
38 33 Bussard Christian GER 2251 2236 SG Niederkassel 2,0 2350 33,5
39 35 Prenzler Daniel GER 2210 2194 SC 1961 König Nied 2,0 2244 26,5
40 40 Dobierzin Olaf GER 2020 1964 SG Leipzig 1,5 2236 27,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0