Rank after Round 6

http://chess-results.com/tnr263382.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI RtgN Club/City  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2683 2666 USV TU Dresden 5,0 2471 23,5
2 6 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2573 2573 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4,5 2454 22,0
3 13 Keymer Vincent GER 2411 2384 SK Gau-Algesheim 4,5 2452 21,0
4 2 GM Meier Georg GER 2644 2652 OSG Baden-Baden 4,5 2369 20,0
5 5 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2581 2590 Hamburger SK 4,0 2459 24,5
6 7 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 2507 Hamburger SK 4,0 2439 22,5
7 22 Engel Luis GER 2319 2307 Hamburger SK 4,0 2437 22,0
8 11 IM Jugelt Tobias GER 2431 2398 SF Lilienthal 4,0 2369 20,0
9 10 GM Meister Jakob GER 2433 2383 SK Zehlendorf 4,0 2304 15,5
10 25 IM Kolbus Dietmar GER 2306 2281 SG Trier 3,5 2440 18,5
11 21 FM Hirneise Jens GER 2328 2298 SF Deizisau 3,5 2414 19,5
12 8 GM Bischoff Klaus GER 2504 2488 FC Bayern München 3,5 2404 19,5
13 12 GM Kalinitschew Sergey GER 2426 2403 SC Kreuzberg 3,5 2397 20,0
14 18 FM Langheinrich Ferenc GER 2364 2318 SV Empor Erfurt 3,5 2381 20,0
15 4 GM Huschenbeth Niclas GER 2585 2575 Hamburger SK 3,5 2371 19,5
16 20 FM Fuchs Florian GER 2335 2289 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3,5 2328 15,0
17 26 Frischmann Rick GER 2302 2301 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3,0 2424 17,5
18 27 FM Buecker Stefan GER 2291 2190 SC Pforzheim 3,0 2345 16,5
19 30 FM Schneider Jana GER 2261 2174 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 3,0 2332 17,5
20 9 GM Tischbierek Raj GER 2452 2440 USV TU Dresden 3,0 2312 18,5
21 23 Miller Eduard GER 2319 2297 SC Erlangen 48/88 3,0 2299 15,0
22 3 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 2588 2548 SV Hockenheim 3,0 2296 17,5
23 17 Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr. GER 2381 2359 Naumburger Sportverein 3,0 2229 15,5
24 16 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2395 2373 SK München Südost 3,0 2214 12,0
25 29 FM Rehberg Raphael GER 2264 2215 SG Lok Brandenburg 2,5 2470 19,5
26 32 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2256 2218 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 2,5 2383 19,0
27 24 FM Neyman Igor GER 2308 2286 Stuttgarter SF 2,5 2370 17,5
28 14 IM Telljohann Sven GER 2407 2376 FTV Frankfurt 1860 2,5 2348 15,0
29 19 FM Jahncke Giso GER 2340 2296 Preetzer TSV 2,5 2341 19,0
30 37 Heinert Eugen GER 2151 2134 OSC Rheinhausen 2,5 2323 16,5
31 28 FM Schulz Karsten GER 2274 2223 SF Schwerin 2,5 2323 13,5
32 15 IM Zude Arno GER 2398 2371 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,5 2303 15,5
33 33 Bussard Christian GER 2251 2236 SG Niederkassel 2,0 2407 21,0
34 39 Goepfert Jakob GER 2109 2143 FC ST.Pauli 2,0 2334 16,5
35 38 Middelhoff Cornelius GER 2131 2050 TSG Apolda 2,0 2239 14,0
36 31 FM Kersten Uwe GER 2257 2207 Kasseler SK 2,0 2220 14,5
37 36 Schmitt Philipp GER 2174 2191 SF Bad Mergentheim 1,5 2343 18,5
38 35 Prenzler Daniel GER 2210 2194 SC 1961 König Nied 1,5 2303 16,0
39 34 FM Heimrath Reiner GER 2231 2177 SC NT Nürnberg 1,0 2310 16,5
40 40 Dobierzin Olaf GER 2020 1964 SG Leipzig 1,0 2251 14,5
Tags:
Share: 0