Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI RtgN Club/City  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2683 2666 USV TU Dresden 7,0 2498 50,5
2 5 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2581 2590 Hamburger SK 6,5 2482 49,5
3 6 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2573 2573 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6,5 2476 48,5
4 13 Keymer Vincent GER 2411 2384 SK Gau-Algesheim 6,0 2460 48,0
5 7 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 2507 Hamburger SK 6,0 2424 47,0
6 2 GM Meier Georg GER 2644 2652 OSG Baden-Baden 5,5 2450 49,0
7 8 GM Bischoff Klaus GER 2504 2488 FC Bayern München 5,5 2434 46,5
8 4 GM Huschenbeth Niclas GER 2585 2575 Hamburger SK 5,5 2407 46,5
9 10 GM Meister Jakob GER 2433 2383 SK Zehlendorf 5,5 2381 44,5
10 22 Engel Luis GER 2319 2307 Hamburger SK 5,0 2434 45,5
11 11 IM Jugelt Tobias GER 2431 2398 SF Lilienthal 5,0 2416 46,0
12 21 FM Hirneise Jens GER 2328 2298 SF Deizisau 5,0 2391 44,5
13 26 Frischmann Rick GER 2302 2301 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5,0 2379 40,5
14 18 FM Langheinrich Ferenc GER 2364 2318 SV Empor Erfurt 5,0 2371 43,5
15 20 FM Fuchs Florian GER 2335 2289 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5,0 2344 37,5
16 23 Miller Eduard GER 2319 2297 SC Erlangen 48/88 5,0 2335 38,0
17 12 GM Kalinitschew Sergey GER 2426 2403 SC Kreuzberg 4,5 2404 46,0
18 24 FM Neyman Igor GER 2308 2286 Stuttgarter SF 4,5 2366 38,5
19 30 FM Schneider Jana GER 2261 2174 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 4,5 2336 39,5
20 19 FM Jahncke Giso GER 2340 2296 Preetzer TSV 4,5 2334 38,5
21 3 GM Buhmann Rainer GER 2588 2548 SV Hockenheim 4,5 2308 39,0
22 9 GM Tischbierek Raj GER 2452 2440 USV TU Dresden 4,5 2300 38,5
23 16 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2395 2373 SK München Südost 4,5 2281 34,5
24 17 Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr. GER 2381 2359 Naumburger Sportverein 4,5 2258 36,0
25 25 IM Kolbus Dietmar GER 2306 2281 SG Trier 4,0 2407 45,0
26 29 FM Rehberg Raphael GER 2264 2215 SG Lok Brandenburg 4,0 2387 38,0
27 27 FM Buecker Stefan GER 2291 2190 SC Pforzheim 4,0 2352 37,5
28 28 FM Schulz Karsten GER 2274 2223 SF Schwerin 4,0 2337 36,5
29 34 FM Heimrath Reiner GER 2231 2177 SC NT Nürnberg 4,0 2275 34,0
30 38 Middelhoff Cornelius GER 2131 2050 TSG Apolda 4,0 2248 30,5
31 32 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2256 2218 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3,5 2358 40,0
32 14 IM Telljohann Sven GER 2407 2376 FTV Frankfurt 1860 3,5 2327 38,0
33 37 Heinert Eugen GER 2151 2134 OSC Rheinhausen 3,5 2323 39,0
34 36 Schmitt Philipp GER 2174 2191 SF Bad Mergentheim 3,5 2283 34,5
35 31 FM Kersten Uwe GER 2257 2207 Kasseler SK 3,5 2242 35,0
36 33 Bussard Christian GER 2251 2236 SG Niederkassel 3,0 2313 39,5
37 39 Goepfert Jakob GER 2109 2143 FC ST.Pauli 3,0 2301 35,5
38 15 IM Zude Arno GER 2398 2371 SV 1920 Hofheim 3,0 2287 35,0
39 35 Prenzler Daniel GER 2210 2194 SC 1961 König Nied 2,0 2236 33,5
40 40 Dobierzin Olaf GER 2020 1964 SG Leipzig 1,5 2238 33,5
Tags: ,
Share: 0